London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
13 July

14 July

15 July

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals
John Colquhoun 1963 50 Scotland 1985-07-25 Thu 1997-10-12 Sun 424 82
Ian Crawford 1934 79 Peterborough Scotland 1954-09-15 Wed 1961-03-29 Wed 175 79
Tommy Darling 1929 84 Scotland 1948-08-26 Thu 1948-09-18 Sat 4 0
Gary Oliver 1995 18 Scotland 2013-07-09 Tue 2013-10-05 Sat 4 0
Robert Sloan 1983 30 Scotland 2001-09-22 Sat 2004-12-11 Sat 25 1

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
John (Ian) Crawford 1934 79 Hamilton Academical Nov 21 1953 Hamilton Academical 1 Hearts 5 Mar 17 1954 Hearts 3 Hamilton Academical 0 2 0 0 0 2
Pat Liney 1936 77 Dundee; St Mirren Dec 26 1959 Hearts 3 Dundee 0 Jan 30 1965 St Mirren 2 Hearts 1 7 0 3 2 2
Duncan McKay 1937 76 Celtic; Third Lanark Dec 20 1958 Hearts 1 Celtic 1 Jan 9 1965 Hearts 3 Third Lanark 1 15 0 4 3 8
Frank Treacy 1939 74 St Mirren Aug 17 1966 St Mirren 0 Hearts 0 Aug 31 1966 Hearts 3 St Mirren 1 2 1 0 1 1
George Ryden 1940 73 Dundee; St Johnstone Nov 23 1963 Hearts 1 Dundee 3 Nov 23 1968 Hearts 2 St Johnstone 2 6 0 3 2 1
Ken Craig 1944 69 Montrose Jan 24 1970 Montrose 1 Hearts 1 Jan 28 1970 Hearts 1 Montrose 0 2 0 0 1 1
Phil Parkes 1947 66 Wolverhampton Wanderers Apr 14 1971 Hearts 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 May 3 1971 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 Hearts 1 2 0 1 0 1
Michael Andrew Hewitt 1949 64 Dundee Sep 25 1971 Dundee 0 Hearts 0 Jan 15 1972 Hearts 2 Dundee 5 2 0 1 1 0
Arthur Albiston 1957 56 Manchester United Sep 2 1986 Hearts 2 Manchester United 2 Sep 2 1986 Hearts 2 Manchester United 2 1 0 0 1 0
Arthur Richard Albiston 1957 56 Dundee Sep 9 1989 Dundee 2 Hearts 2 Sep 9 1989 Dundee 2 Hearts 2 1 0 0 1 0
Paul T Donnelly 1958 55 Dunfermline Athletic Mar 25 1980 Dunfermline Athletic 0 Hearts 3 Apr 24 1982 Dunfermline Athletic 1 Hearts 2 4 1 0 2 2
Stuart Love Gordon 1960 53 Clydebank[4]; Hamilton Academical Sep 6 1986 Hearts 2 Clydebank[4] 1 Mar 25 1989 Hamilton Academical 0 Hearts 2 5 1 0 1 4
John Mark Colquhoun 1963 50 Celtic Dec 17 1983 Hearts 1 Celtic 3 Sep 15 1984 Celtic 1 Hearts 0 4 1 3 1 0
Paul Crawford 1964 49 East Stirlingshire Aug 22 1984 Hearts 4 East Stirlingshire 0 Aug 22 1984 Hearts 4 East Stirlingshire 0 1 0 0 0 1
Gunter Bittengel 1966 47 Dukla Prague Sep 17 1986 Hearts 3 Dukla Prague 2 Oct 1 1986 Dukla Prague 1 Hearts 0 2 0 1 0 1
Owen Columba Coyle 1966 47 Airdrieonians; Dundee United; Motherwell; Dunfermline Athletic; Falkirk; Airdrie United Aug 17 1990 Hearts 2 Airdrieonians 1 Jul 24 2004 Airdrie United 1 Hearts 1 26 9 9 7 10
Lewis Ryan Neal 1981 32 Preston North End Jul 15 2006 Preston North End 1 Hearts 2 Jul 15 2006 Preston North End 1 Hearts 2 1 0 0 0 1
Robert Sloan 1983 30 Alloa Athletic Sep 20 2006 Alloa Athletic 0 Hearts 4 Sep 20 2006 Alloa Athletic 0 Hearts 4 1 0 0 0 1
Morgaro Gomis 1985 28 Dundee United Oct 20 2007 Hearts 1 Dundee United 3 May 15 2011 Dundee United 2 Hearts 1 12 2 7 2 3
Adam Johnson 1987 26 Middlesbrough Jul 20 2005 Hearts 1 Middlesbrough 1 Jul 20 2005 Hearts 1 Middlesbrough 1 1 0 0 1 0
Kerr Young 1993 20 Dunfermline Athletic Jul 13 2013 Dunfermline Athletic 1 Hearts 2 Jul 13 2013 Dunfermline Athletic 1 Hearts 2 1 0 0 0 1


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
A 8 5 1 2 62% 12% 25% 15 7

Tot 8 5 1 2 62% 12% 25% 15 7

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 62 1951-07-14 Sat s n Friendly

Celtic Park

Celtic

1-2

51000 Willie Bauld 72
[J Walsh 35] ;[C Tully]
2 15 1998-07-14 Tue n s Overseas Tour

A

St Patricks Athletic

1-0

1900 Derek Holmes 85
-----
3 11 2002-07-14 Sun n n Overseas Tour

Boda

FC Boda

2-1

580 Andy Kirk 7 ;Kevin McKenna 41
[Missing]
4 9 2004-07-14 Wed n s Overseas Tour

Victoria

Pacific Coast All Stars

4-1

2485 Kevin McKenna 26 ;Kevin McKenna 45 ;Kevin McKenna 48 ;Dennis Wyness 78
[King 70]
5 8 2005-07-14 Thu n s Friendly

New Bayview

East Fife

2-1

428 Dennis Wyness 7 ;Deividas Cesnauskis 29
[B Fairbairn pen 36]
6 6 2007-07-14 Sat n s Overseas Tour

Georg-Melches-Stadion

Rot-Weiss Essen

1-1

2800 Michal Pospisil 44
[Klinger 51]
7 5 2008-07-14 Mon n s Testimonial

The Oval

Glentoran

1-1

L 5-6p 1120 Saulius Mikoliunas 5
[R Berry 73]
8 1 2012-07-14 Sat n s Friendly

Stark's Park

Raith Rovers

3-0

2907 Callum Paterson 26 ;John Sutton 59 ;David Templeton 67
-----

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 12 Sat Jul 14 2001 Sat 14 Jul 2001 Olympique Marseille 1 Hibernian 2 Friendly
2 6 r Sat Jul 14 2007 Sat 14 Jul 2007 Stirling Albion 0 Hibernian 5 F 1757

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Joseph Dodds 1887 126 Carluke Scotland Celtic Sat 28 Feb 1914 Sat 04 Apr 1914 3 0
William Summers 1893 120 Scotland St Mirren Sat 17 Apr 1926 Sat 17 Apr 1926 1 0
Duncan MacKay 1937 76 Glasgow Scotland Celtic Sat 11 Apr 1959 Wed 02 May 1962 14 0
Arthur Albiston 1957 56 Edinburgh Scotland Manchester United Wed 28 Apr 1982 Fri 13 Jun 1986 14 0
John Colquhoun 1963 50 Stirling Scotland Heart of Midlothian Wed 17 Feb 1988 Tue 22 Mar 1988 2 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers

SFL Birthdays & Results


SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Joseph Dodds 1887 126 Celtic Wed 06 Nov 1912 Sat 20 Mar 1920 8 2

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 83 Mon Jul 14 1930 Mon 14 Jul 1930 Yugoslavia 2 Brazil 1 WCFIN GR Estadio Parque Central 5000
1 83 Mon Jul 14 1930 Mon 14 Jul 1930 Romania 3 Peru 1 WCFIN GR Estadio Pocitos 300
3 56 Sun Jul 14 1957 Sun 14 Jul 1957 Paraguay 5 Uruguay 0 WCSAM G3
4 36 Thu Jul 14 1977 Thu 14 Jul 1977 Brazil 8 Bolivia 0 WCSAM 2RG Neutral
5 28 Sun Jul 14 1985 Sun 14 Jul 1985 Ghana 0 Libya 0 WCAFR QR3
6 12 Sat Jul 14 2001 Sat 14 Jul 2001 Zambia 2 Cameroon 2 WCAFR QR2
6 12 Sat Jul 14 2001 Sat 14 Jul 2001 Sierra Leone 0 Liberia 1 WCAFR QR2
6 12 Sat Jul 14 2001 Sat 14 Jul 2001 South Africa 2 Malawi 0 WCAFR QR2
6 12 Sat Jul 14 2001 Sat 14 Jul 2001 Senegal 1 Morocco 0 WCAFR QR2

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 14 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 1999 Wal Barry Town 0-0 Valletta Mlt
1 14 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 1999 Far HB (Torshavn) 1-1 Haka (Valkeakoski) Fin
1 14 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 1999 Lux Jeunesse d'Esch 0-2 Skonto (Riga) Lat
1 14 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 1999 Bul Liteks Lovech 3-0 Glentoran Nir
1 14 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 1999 Srb Partizan Belgrade 6-0 Flora (Tallinn) Est
1 14 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 1999 Mac Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje 1-0 Kapaz Ganja Aze
1 14 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 1999 Irl St. Patrick's Athletic 0-5 Zimbru Chisinau Mol
1 14 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 1999 Lit Zhalgiris Vilnius 2-0 Tsement Ararat Arm
9 12 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 14 2001 Sui Basle 2-1 Heerenveen Ned
9 12 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 14 2001 Ita Brescia Calcio 2-1 Lombard Papa Hun
9 12 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 14 2001 Cze Chmel Blsany 0-0 Pobeda Prilep Mac
9 12 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 14 2001 Bel Lokeren 0-4 Newcastle United Eng
9 12 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 14 2001 Slo Publikum (Celje) 1-1 Lausanne-Sports Sui
9 12 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 14 2001 Cro Slaven Belupo 2-1 Aston Villa Eng
9 12 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 14 2001 Ger VfL Wolfsburg 4-3 Dinamo Minsk Bls
9 12 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 14 2001 Ger Werder Bremen 2-3 KAA Gent Bel
17 11 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sun Jul 14 2002 Bls BATE Borisov 4-0 5-0 TSV 1860 Munich Ger
17 11 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sun Jul 14 2002 Por Belanenses 0-1 0-3 Slaven Belupo Cro
17 11 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sun Jul 14 2002 Fin Haka (Valkeakoski) 1-1 AG L 1-1 Fulham Eng
17 11 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sun Jul 14 2002 Swe Helsingborgs IF 2-0 2-4 Synot (Slovacko) Cze
17 11 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sun Jul 14 2002 Lit Zhalgiris Vilnius 1-2 1-4 Sochaux-Montbeliard Fra
22 9 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 2004 Est Flora (Tallinn) 2-4 HIT Gorica Slo
22 9 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 2004 Bls Gomel 0-2 SK Tirana Alb
22 9 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 2004 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 2-2 Shelbourne Irl
22 9 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 2004 Nir Linfield (Belfast) 0-1 HJK (Helsinki) Fin
22 9 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 2004 Mol Serif Tiraspol 2-0 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux
22 9 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 2004 Lat Skonto (Riga) 4-0 Rhyl Wal
22 9 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 14 2004 Geo WIT Georgia Tbilisi 5-0 HB (Torshavn) Far
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Fin AC Allianssi 3-0 Petange Lux
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Arm Banants Yerevan 2-3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Geo
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Mac Baskimi 0-0 Zepce Bos
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Bls BATE Borisov 0-1 Torpedo Kutaisi Geo
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Mlt Birkirkara 0-2 Apoel (Nicosia) Cyp
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Lit Ekranas Panevezys 0-2 Cork City Irl
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Alb Elbasani 1-1 Vardar (Skopje) Mac
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Den Esbjerg FB 1-2 Flora (Tallinn) Est
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Lux Etzella Ettelbruck 0-4 IBK (Keflavik) Isl
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Hun Ferencvaros 0-2 MTZ RIPA Minsk Bls
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Aze FK Baku 1-0 Zilina Slo
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Isl IBV (Vestmannaeyjar) 1-1 B36 (Torshavn) Far
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Nir Linfield (Belfast) 1-0 Ventspils Lat
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Irl Longford Town 2-0 Carmarthen Town Wal
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 FRG Mainz 4-0 Mika Ashtarak Arm
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Mol Nistru Otaci 3-1 Khazri (Baku) Aze
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Far NSI Runavik 1-2 Metalurgs Liepaja Lat
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Cyp Omonia (Nicosia) 3-0 Hibernians (Paola) Mlt
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Nir Portadown 1-2 Viking (Stavanger) Nor
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Wal Rhyl 2-1 Atlantas Klaipeda Lit
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 SaM SP Domagnano 0-5 Domzale Slo
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Alb Teuta Durres 3-1 NK Siroki Brijeg Bos
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Est TVMK Tallinn 1-1 MyPa 47 (Anjalankoski) Fin
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 And UE Sant Julia 0-5 Rapid Bucharest ROU
29 8 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 14 2005 Lie Vaduz 2-0 Dacia Chisinau Mol
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 Den AaB Aalborg 1-1 AG W 3-3 FC Honka Espoo Fin
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 Bul Cherno More Varna 3-0 7-0 Makedonija Skopje Mac
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 Nir Cliftonville 0-4 0-6 KAA Gent Bel
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 ROU Gloria Bistrita 0-2 3-2 W 2-2 Maccabi Haifa Isr
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 Srb Hajduk Kula 5-0 5-2 Maribor Branik Slo
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 Swe Hammarby IF 1-0 2-1 Cork City Irl
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 ROU Otelul Galati 3-0 3-0 Slavija Sarajevo Bos
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 Rus Rubin Kazan 2-0 5-0 Zalaegerszeg Hun
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 Svk Slovan Bratislava 1-0 2-3 Rapid Vienna Aut
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 Sui St. Gallen 0-1 0-3 L 1-1 Dacia Chisinau Mol
54 6 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sat Jul 14 2007 Alb Vllaznia Shkoder 0-4 0-10 Trabzonspor Tur
65 4 Europa Q2 1 Tue Jul 14 2009 Nir Crusaders Belfast 1-1 Rabotnicki Mac
65 4 EURO Q2 1 Tue Jul 14 2009 Far EB Streymur 0-2 Apoel (Nicosia) Cyp
65 4 EURO Q2 1 Tue Jul 14 2009 Lit Ekranas Panevezys 2-2 FK Baku Aze
65 4 EURO Q2 1 Tue Jul 14 2009 Mac Makedonija Skopje 0-2 BATE Borisov Bls
65 4 EURO Q2 1 Tue Jul 14 2009 Arm Pyunik Yerevan 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb Cro
65 4 EURO Q2 1 Tue Jul 14 2009 Wal Rhyl 0-4 Partizan Belgrade Srb
65 4 Europa Q2 1 Tue Jul 14 2009 Mlt Sliema Wanderers 0-0 Maccabi Netanya Isr
72 3 EURO Q2 1 Wed Jul 14 2010 kaz Aktobe Lento 2-0 Olimpi Rustavi Geo
72 3 EURO Q2 1 Wed Jul 14 2010 Bls BATE Borisov 5-1 FH (Hafnarfjordur) Isl
72 3 EURO Q2 1 Wed Jul 14 2010 Lit Ekranas Panevezys 1-0 HJK (Helsinki) Fin
72 3 EURO Q2 1 Wed Jul 14 2010 Nir Linfield (Belfast) 0-0 Rosenborg Nor
72 3 EURO Q2 1 Wed Jul 14 2010 Srb Partizan Belgrade 3-1 Pyunik Yerevan Arm
72 3 EURO Q2 1 Wed Jul 14 2010 Mol Sheriff Tiraspol 3-1 Dinamo (Tirana) Alb
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Cyp Anorthosis (Famagusta) 3-0 Gagra Geo
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Nir Crusaders Belfast 1-3 Fulham Eng
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Slo Domzale 1-2 RNK Split Cro
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Far EB Streymur 1-1 Karabag (Agdam) Aze
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Lux FC Differdange 03 0-0 Levadia Tallinn Est
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Bel FC Minsk 1-1 Gaziantepspor Tur
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Hun Ferencvaros 2-1 Aalesund Nor
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Isl FH (Hafnarfjordur) 1-1 Nacional Madeira Por
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Alb Flamurtari (Vlore) 0-2 FK Jablonec 97 Cze
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Mlt Floriana 0-8 AEK (Athens) Gre
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Nir Glentoran 0-2 Vorskla Poltava Ukr
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Swe Hacken 1-0 FC Honka Espoo Fin
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Mol Iskra-Stal Ribnita 1-1 Varteks (Varazdin) Cro
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 SaM Juvenes Dogana 0-1 Rabotnicki Mac
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Hun Kecskemeti 1-1 Aktobe Lento kaz
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 3-0 MSK Zilina Slo
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Fin KuPS (Kuopio) 1-0 Gaz Metan Medias ROU
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Wal Llanelli AFC 2-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Isr Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3-1 FK Khazar Lankaran Aze
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Mac Metalurg Skopje 0-0 Lokomotiv (Sofia) Bul
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Lat Metalurgs Liepaja 1-4 SV Austria Salzburg Aut
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Geo Olimpi Rustavi 1-1 Irtysh Pavlodar kaz
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Slo Olimpija (Ljubljana) 2-0 Bohemians (Dublin) Irl
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Swe Orebro SK 0-0 Sarajevo Bos
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Hun Paksi SE 1-1 Tromso IL Nor
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Srb Rad (Belgrade) 0-1 Olympiakos Volos 1937 FC Gre
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Mon Rudar Pljevlja 0-3 Austria Vienna Aut
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 And Sant Julia 0-2 Bnei Yehuda Isr
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Bls Shakhter Soligorsk 0-1 Ventspils Lat
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 kaz Shakhtyor Karagandy 2-1 St. Patrick's Athletic Irl
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Alb SK Tirana 0-0 Spartak Trnava Svk
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Pol Slask Wroclaw 1-0 Dundee United Sco
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Lit Sūduva Marijampolė 1-1 Elfsborg (Boras) Swe
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Lit Tauras 2-3 ADO (Den Haag) Ned
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Wal The New Saints 1-3 Midtjylland Den
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Fin TPS (Turku) 0-1 Westerlo Bel
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Lie Vaduz 0-2 Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Srb
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Nor Valerengen 1-0 Mika Ashtarak Arm
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Alb Vllaznia Shkoder 0-0 Thun Sui
78 2 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 14 2011 Bos Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo) 1-0 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com | Share