London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
14 July

15 July

16 July

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals
Scott Gallacher 1989 28 Scotland 2014-07-22 Tue 2015-05-02 Sat 3 0
Kevin McHattie 1993 24 Scotland 2011-08-13 Sat 2015-08-29 Sat 84 6
Charlie Wipfler 1915 102 England 1935-07-31 Wed 1937-04-17 Sat 9 5

Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last
Peter Nellies 1930 87 1908-04-25 Sat 1921-04-25 Mon

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
Doug Graham 1921 96 Newcastle United Apr 25 1942 Newcastle United 2 Hearts 0 Apr 25 1942 Newcastle United 2 Hearts 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jimmy Leadbetter 1928 89 Ipswich Town Feb 28 1959 Ipswich Town 1 Hearts 0 Feb 28 1959 Ipswich Town 1 Hearts 0 1 0 1 0 0
Robert Gibb Howitt 1929 88 Partick Thistle; Sheffield United Nov 5 1949 Partick Thistle 0 Hearts 1 Feb 6 1956 Sheffield United 4 Hearts 2 7 2 3 2 2
Tommy Duncan 1936 81 Airdrieonians; Falkirk Oct 20 1956 Airdrieonians 3 Hearts 4 Mar 13 1965 Hearts 5 Falkirk 2 11 5 0 1 10
Andy McEvoy 1938 79 Blackburn Rovers May 31 1964 Hearts 1 Blackburn Rovers 0 Jun 24 1964 Hearts 2 Blackburn Rovers 0 2 0 0 0 2
Kenneth Cameron 1942 75 Dundee; Kilmarnock; Dundee United Mar 21 1964 Dundee 2 Hearts 4 Nov 10 1973 Hearts 1 Dundee United 1 18 11 8 2 8
Samuel Evan Williams 1943 74 Third Lanark; Celtic; Clyde Jan 9 1965 Hearts 3 Third Lanark 1 Nov 30 1974 Clyde 2 Hearts 2 10 0 4 4 2
Maurice Whittle 1948 69 Oldham Athletic Sep 17 1974 Oldham Athletic 1 Hearts 0 Sep 30 1974 Hearts 1 Oldham Athletic 1 2 0 1 1 0
George Clark 1958 59 Partick Thistle Jan 3 1981 Partick Thistle 1 Hearts 0 Feb 28 1981 Hearts 1 Partick Thistle 1 2 0 1 1 0
Gordon Ian Armstrong 1967 50 Sunderland Aug 5 1989 Hearts 1 Sunderland 0 Aug 5 1989 Hearts 1 Sunderland 0 1 0 0 0 1
Tosin Dosunmu 1980 37 Royal Antwerp Jul 17 2011 Hearts 1 Royal Antwerp 0 Jul 17 2011 Hearts 1 Royal Antwerp 0 1 0 0 0 1
Frank Temile 1990 27 Birkirkara Jul 14 2016 Birkirkara 0 Hearts 0 Jul 14 2016 Birkirkara 0 Hearts 0 1 0 0 1 0
Kevin McHattie 1993 24 Kilmarnock; Raith Rovers Oct 3 2015 Hearts 1 Kilmarnock 1 Jan 25 2017 Hearts 4 Raith Rovers 2 5 0 0 3 2


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
A 4 1 3 0 25% 75% 0% 5 4

Tot 4 1 3 0 25% 75% 0% 5 4

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 29 1988-07-15 Fri s n Overseas Tour

Georg-Melches-Stadion

Rot-Weiss Essen

1-1

2500 Mike Galloway 60
[Megmann]
2 17 2000-07-15 Sat n s Friendly

Almondvale Stadium

Livingston (Meadowbank Thistle)

1-1

3268 Andy Kirk 89
[Marino Keith]
3 11 2006-07-15 Sat n s Friendly

Deepdale

Preston North End

2-1

4252 Roman Bednar 14 ;Saulius Mikoliunas 17
[Simon Whaley 32]
4 2 2015-07-15 Wed n n Friendly

Central Park

Cowdenbeath

1-1

463 Billy King 1
[Craig Johnston 36]

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 11 Sat Jul 15 2006 Sat 15 Jul 2006 OB (Odense) 1 Hibernian 0 INTERTOTO R3 2341
2 9 Tue Jul 15 2008 Tue 15 Jul 2008 Raith Rovers 0 Hibernian 0 F
3 0 Sat Jul 15 2017 Sat 15 Jul 2017 Hibernian 4 Montrose 0 League Cup GR Easter Road 5226

Scotland Birthdays & Results


The specified statement did not generate any data
Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals

The specified statement did not generate any data
Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers

SFL Birthdays & Results


The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 87 Tue Jul 15 1930 Tue 15 Jul 1930 Argentina 1 France 0 WCFIN GR Estadio Parque Central 18000
2 56 Sat Jul 15 1961 Sat 15 Jul 1961 Bolivia 1 Uruguay 1 WCSAM G2
3 51 Fri Jul 15 1966 Fri 15 Jul 1966 Hungary 3 Brazil 1 WCFIN GR Goodison Park 52000
3 51 Fri Jul 15 1966 Fri 15 Jul 1966 North Korea 1 Chile 1 WCFIN GR Ayresome Park 16000
3 51 Fri Jul 15 1966 Fri 15 Jul 1966 Uruguay 2 France 1 WCFIN GR White City Stadium 45662
3 51 Fri Jul 15 1966 Fri 15 Jul 1966 Spain 2 Switzerland 1 WCFIN GR Hillsborough Stadium 32000
7 40 Fri Jul 15 1977 Fri 15 Jul 1977 Egypt 2 Zambia 0 WCAFR QR3
8 33 Sun Jul 15 1984 Sun 15 Jul 1984 Senegal 1 Angola 0 WCAFR QR1
8 33 Sun Jul 15 1984 Sun 15 Jul 1984 Mauritius 0 Malawi 1 WCAFR QR1
8 33 Sun Jul 15 1984 Sun 15 Jul 1984 Morocco 4 Sierra Leone 0 WCAFR QR1
11 28 Sat Jul 15 1989 Sat 15 Jul 1989 China PR 2 Iran 0 WCASIA QR1
12 16 Sun Jul 15 2001 Sun 15 Jul 2001 Zimbabwe 1 Burkina Faso 0 WCAFR QR2
12 16 Sun Jul 15 2001 Sun 15 Jul 2001 Congo 1 Ivory Coast 1 WCAFR QR2
12 16 Sun Jul 15 2001 Sun 15 Jul 2001 Congo DR 0 Tunisia 3 WCAFR QR2
12 16 Sun Jul 15 2001 Sun 15 Jul 2001 Ghana 1 Sudan 0 WCAFR QR2
12 16 Sun Jul 15 2001 Sun 15 Jul 2001 Togo 2 Libya 0 WCAFR QR2

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 17 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2000 ROU Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2-2 Austria Vienna Aut
1 17 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2000 Tch Chmel Blsany 5-0 Kalamata Gre
1 17 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2000 Esp RC Celta Vigo 3-0 Pelister Bitola Mac
1 17 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2000 Fra RC Lens 2-1 VfB Stuttgart Ger
1 17 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2000 Fra Sedan 0-0 VfL Wolfsburg Ger
1 17 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2000 Cro Slaven Belupo 1-1 Sigma Olomouc Tch
1 17 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2000 Bel Standard Liege 3-1 SV Austria Salzburg Aut
1 17 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2000 Rus Zenit St. Petersburg 2-1 Lombard Papa Hun
9 16 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sun Jul 15 2001 Fra Rennes 5-0 Synot (Slovacko) Tch
9 16 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sun Jul 15 2001 Ned RKC Waalwijk 1-2 TSV 1860 Munich Ger
9 16 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sun Jul 15 2001 Ukr Tavria Simferopol 0-1 Paris Saint-Germain Fra
9 16 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sun Jul 15 2001 Fra Troyes 2-1 AIK (Stockholm) Swe
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Far B36 (Torshavn) 1-3 Metalurgs Liepaja Lat
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Far B68 (Toftir) 0-3 Ventspils Lat
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Bls BATE Borisov 2-3 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Svk Dukla Banska Bystrica 3-0 Karabag (Agdam) Aze
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Lit Ekranas Panevezys 1-0 F91 Dudelange Lux
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 And FC Santa Coloma 0-1 Modrica Bos
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Geo FC Tbilisi 1-0 Shamkir Aze
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Nir Glentoran 2-2 AC Allianssi Fin
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Fin Haka (Valkeakoski) 2-1 Etzella Ettelbruck Lux
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Wal Haverfordwest 0-1 FH (Hafnarfjordur) Isl
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Isl IA (Akranes) 4-2 TVMK Tallinn Est
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Ukr Illichivets 2-0 Banants Yerevan Arm
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Est Levadia Tallinn 0-0 Bohemians (Dublin) Irl
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Mlt Marsaxlokk 0-1 NK Primorje (Ajdovscina) Slo
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Mol Nistru Otaci 1-1 Shakhter Soligorsk Bls
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Cyp Omonia (Nicosia) 4-0 Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje Mac
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Swe Osters IF 2-0 TNS Wal
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 ROU Otelul Galati 4-0 Dinamo (Tirana) Alb
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Alb Partizani (Tirana) 4-2 Birkirkara Mlt
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 SaM Pennarossa 1-5 Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo) Bos
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Nir Portadown 2-2 Zhalgiris Vilnius Lit
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Arm Shirak Gyumri 1-2 Tiligul Tiraspol Mol
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Mac Sileks Kratovo 0-1 Maribor Branik Slo
13 13 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Jul 15 2004 Lie Vaduz 1-0 Longford Town Irl
37 11 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2006 Fra AJ Auxerre 4-1 Farul Constanta ROU
37 11 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2006 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 2-1 KAA Gent Bel
37 11 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2006 Swe Kalmar FF 1-0 Twente (Enschede) Ned
37 11 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2006 Gre Larissa 0-0 Kayserispor Tur
37 11 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2006 Isr Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0-2 Ethnikos Akhna Gre
37 11 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2006 Eng Newcastle United 1-1 Lillestrom Nor
37 11 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2006 Den OB (Odense) 1-0 Hibernian Sco 2341
37 11 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2006 Fra Olympique Marseille 0-0 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk Ukr
37 11 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2006 Aut SV Ried 3-1 Tiligul Tiraspol Mol
37 11 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 15 2006 Esp Villarreal 1-2 Maribor Branik Slo
47 10 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sun Jul 15 2007 Bls Shakhter Soligorsk 0-2 2-6 Chernomorets Odessa Ukr
47 10 INTERTOTO R2 2 Sun Jul 15 2007 Tch Slovan Liberec 0-2 1-3 Tobyl Kostanai kaz
49 9 Champions League Q1 1 Tue Jul 15 2008 Cyp Anorthosis (Famagusta) 1-0 Pyunik Yerevan Arm
49 9 Champions League Q1 1 Tue Jul 15 2008 Bls BATE Borisov 2-0 Valur (Reykjavik) Isl
49 9 Champions League Q1 1 Tue Jul 15 2008 Alb Dinamo (Tirana) 0-2 Modrica Bos
49 9 Champions League Q1 1 Tue Jul 15 2008 Lux F91 Dudelange 0-1 Domzale Slo
49 9 Champions League Q1 1 Tue Jul 15 2008 And FC Santa Coloma 1-4 FBK Kaunas Lit
49 9 Champions League Q1 1 Tue Jul 15 2008 Aze Inter Baku 0-0 Rabotnicki Mac
49 9 Champions League Q1 1 Tue Jul 15 2008 Wal Llanelli AFC 1-0 Ventspils Lat
49 9 Champions League Q1 1 Tue Jul 15 2008 SaM Murata 0-5 IFK Gothenburg Swe
49 9 Champions League Q1 1 Tue Jul 15 2008 Fin Tampere United 2-1 Buducnost Podgorica Mon
49 9 Champions League Q1 1 Tue Jul 15 2008 Mlt Valletta 0-2 Artmedia Petrzalka Slo
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Hun Debreceni VSC 2-0 Kalmar FF Swe
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Den FC Copenhagen 6-0 Mogren Mon
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Isl FH (Hafnarfjordur) 0-4 Aktobe Lento kaz
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Fin Inter Turku 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Bul Levski (Sofia) 4-0 Sant Julia And
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Isr Maccabi Haifa 6-0 Glentoran Nir
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Alb SK Tirana 1-1 Stabaek Nor
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Aut SV Austria Salzburg 1-1 Bohemians (Dublin) Irl
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Lat Ventspils 3-0 F91 Dudelange Lux
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Pol Wisla Krakow 1-1 Levadia Tallinn Est
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Geo WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 Maribor Branik Slo
59 8 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2009 Bos Zrinjski Mostar 1-0 Slovan Bratislava Svk
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Cyp Anorthosis (Famagusta) 0-2 Sibenik Cro
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Aut Austria Vienna 2-2 NK Siroki Brijeg Bos
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Alb Besa (Kavaje) 0-5 Olympiakos Gre
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Tur Besiktas 3-0 Vikingur Gota Far
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Den Brondby 3-0 Vaduz Lie
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Nir Cliftonville 1-0 HNK Cibalia Cro
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Lux Differdange 03 3-3 Spartak Zlatibor Srb
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Bls Dinamo Minsk 5-1 Sillamae Kalev Est
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Swe Elfsborg (Boras) 2-1 Iskra-Stal Ribnita Mol
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Fin FC Honka Espoo 1-1 Bangor City Wal
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 kaz FK Atyrau 0-3 Gyori ETO Hun (Raba Gyor ETO awarded match)
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Aze FK Baku 0-3 Buducnost Podgorica Mon (Buducnost Podgorica awarded match)
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Swe Gefle IF 1-2 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Slo HIT Gorica 0-3 Randers (Freja) Den
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Swe Kalmar FF 0-0 Dacia Chisinau Mol
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 0-3 Karpaty Lviv Ukr
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Bel KSV Cercle Brugge 0-1 TPS (Turku) Fin
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Sui Lausanne-Sports 1-0 Borac Banja Luka Bos
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Bul Levski (Sofia) 6-0 Dundalk Irl
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Isr Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-0 Mogren Mon
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Por Maritimo 3-2 Sporting Fingal Irl
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Nor Molde FK 1-0 Jelgava Lat
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Sco Motherwell 1-0 Breidablik Isl 5990
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Fin MyPa 47 (Anjalankoski) 3-0 Sant Julia And
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Srb OFK Belgrade 2-2 Torpedo Zhodino Bls
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Mol Olimpia Balti 0-2 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Nir Portadown 1-2 Karabag (Agdam) Aze
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Mac Rabotnicki 1-0 Mika Ashtarak Arm
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Irl Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Bnei Yehuda Isr
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Lit Siauliai 0-2 Wisla Krakow Pol
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Nor Stabaek 2-2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev Bls
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Lit Sūduva Marijampolė 0-2 Rapid Vienna Aut
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Lit Tauras 0-3 Apoel (Nicosia) Cyp
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Ned Utrecht 4-0 SK Tirana Alb
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Mlt Valletta 1-1 Ruch Chorzow Pol
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Lat Ventspils 0-0 Teteks Mac
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Hun Videoton Fehervar 1-1 Maribor Branik Slo
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Geo WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-6 Banik Ostrava Tch
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Geo Zestafoni 3-0 Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk
71 7 Europa League Q2 1 Thu Jul 15 2010 Bos Zrinjski Mostar 4-1 Tre Penne SaM
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Bls BATE Borisov 0-0 Skenderbeu Alb
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Nir Cliftonville 0-0 Debreceni VSC Hun
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Zhalgiris Vilnius Lit
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 And FC Santa Coloma 0-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 0-1 Celtic Sco 2781
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Srb Partizan Belgrade 3-0 HB (Torshavn) Far
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Mac Rabotnicki 0-0 HJK (Helsinki) Fin 1000
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Mol Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 Sutjeska Niksic Mon
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Svk Slovan Bratislava 1-0 The New Saints Wal 4828
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Tch Sparta Prague 7-0 Levadia Tallinn Est
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Mlt Valletta 0-1 Karabag (Agdam) Aze
111 3 Champions League Q2 1 Tue Jul 15 2014 Bos Zrinjski Mostar 0-0 Maribor Branik Slo
123 2 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2015 Bls BATE Borisov 2-1 Dundalk Irl 11421
123 2 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2015 Sco Celtic 2-0 Stjarnan Isl 37969
123 2 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2015 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Fola Esch Lux 9100
123 2 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2015 Aze Karabag (Agdam) 0-0 Rudar Pljevlja Mon 28854
123 2 Champions League Q2 1 Wed Jul 15 2015 Swe Malmo FF 0-0 Zhalgiris Vilnius Lit 12436



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com