London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
18 July

19 July

20 July

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals
John Armstrong 1988 25 Scotland 2005-07-17 Sun 2007-07-07 Sat 1 0
Jimmy Brown 1925 88 Scotland 1942-10-10 Sat 1952-04-14 Mon 296 0
Donald Park 1953 60 Scotland 1972-10-28 Sat 1985-05-11 Sat 261 43

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
James Robertson Brown 1925 88 Kilmarnock; St Mirren; Falkirk Nov 24 1954 Kilmarnock 1 Hearts 3 Mar 13 1963 Hearts 5 Falkirk 0 27 0 9 6 12
Thomas Woods Dick 1936 77 Third Lanark Aug 27 1958 Third Lanark 4 Hearts 5 Feb 25 1959 Third Lanark 0 Hearts 4 3 2 0 0 3
Jim McManus 1945 68 Falkirk Nov 27 1965 Falkirk 0 Hearts 1 Mar 2 1968 Falkirk 4 Hearts 1 5 1 3 0 2
George McKimmie 1951 62 Dunfermline Athletic Sep 12 1970 Hearts 3 Dunfermline Athletic 0 Sep 12 1970 Hearts 3 Dunfermline Athletic 0 1 0 0 0 1
Donald Jeffrey Park 1953 60 Partick Thistle Sep 9 1978 Partick Thistle 3 Hearts 2 Mar 19 1983 Hearts 4 Partick Thistle 0 10 2 8 1 1
Neil Smillie 1958 55 Watford Aug 5 1986 Hearts 2 Watford 1 Aug 5 1986 Hearts 2 Watford 1 1 0 0 0 1
Peter Martin Welsh 1959 54 Hibernian Aug 9 1982 Hibernian 1 Hearts 0 Aug 9 1982 Hibernian 1 Hearts 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gordon Charles Scott 1960 53 East Fife; St Johnstone; Hamilton Academical Feb 20 1983 Hearts 2 East Fife 1 Oct 11 1988 Hamilton Academical 0 Hearts 4 4 0 0 1 3
Colin Craig 1961 52 Dundee United Feb 20 1980 Hearts 0 Dundee United 0 Feb 20 1980 Hearts 0 Dundee United 0 1 0 0 1 0
Pavel Kuka 1968 45 Slavia Prague Sep 16 1992 Slavia Prague 1 Hearts 0 Sep 30 1992 Hearts 4 Slavia Prague 2 2 1 1 0 1
Craig Sinclair 1972 41 Cowdenbeath Jan 25 1997 Hearts 5 Cowdenbeath 0 Jan 25 1997 Hearts 5 Cowdenbeath 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ebbe Sand 1972 41 Schalke 04 Nov 4 2004 Hearts 0 Schalke 04 1 Nov 4 2004 Hearts 0 Schalke 04 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ailton Goncalves da Silva 1973 40 Schalke 04 Nov 4 2004 Hearts 0 Schalke 04 1 Nov 4 2004 Hearts 0 Schalke 04 1 1 0 1 0 0
Luke Young 1979 34 Tottenham Hotspur Jul 24 1999 Hearts 2 Tottenham Hotspur 2 Jul 24 1999 Hearts 2 Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 0 1 0
Gregory Vignal 1981 32 Rangers; Dundee United Sep 12 2004 Hearts 0 Rangers 0 May 7 2005 Rangers 2 Hearts 1 3 0 2 1 0
Patrick Zoundi 1982 31 1. FC Union Berlin Jul 9 2011 1. FC Union Berlin 3 Hearts 0 Jul 9 2011 1. FC Union Berlin 3 Hearts 0 1 0 1 0 0
Stuart Parnaby 1982 31 Middlesbrough Jul 20 2005 Hearts 1 Middlesbrough 1 Jul 20 2005 Hearts 1 Middlesbrough 1 1 0 0 1 0
Andrew McGinty 1984 29 Queens Park Aug 23 2005 Queens Park 0 Hearts 2 Aug 23 2005 Queens Park 0 Hearts 2 1 0 0 0 1
Michael Anthony James Hector 1992 21 Aberdeen Aug 24 2013 Hearts 2 Aberdeen 1 Aug 24 2013 Hearts 2 Aberdeen 1 1 0 0 0 1


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
H 1 1 0 0 100% 0% 0% 2 0
A 4 3 0 1 75% 0% 25% 14 3

Tot 5 4 0 1 80% 0% 20% 16 3

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 26 1987-07-19 Sun s n Overseas Tour

A

Homburg

1-2

1800 Andy Watson 83
[Missing] ;[Missing]
2 17 1996-07-19 Fri n s Overseas Tour

Oriel Park

Dundalk

3-1

450 John Colquhoun 7 ;John Robertson 30 ;Colin Cameron 48
[P Withnall 53]
3 14 1999-07-19 Mon n n Friendly

Forthbank Stadium

Stirling Albion

6-0

641 Andy Kirk ;Andy Kirk ;Andy Kirk ;Derek Holmes ;Jose Quitongo ;Unknown
-----
4 10 2003-07-19 Sat n s Overseas Tour

A

Lisburn Distillery

4-0

520 Andy Kirk ;Dennis Wyness ;Graham Weir ;Paul Hartley pen
-----
5 7 2006-07-19 Wed n s Friendly

Murrayfield

Osasuna

2-0

18973 Andrius Velicka 73 ;Ibrahim Tall 90
-----

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 11 Fri Jul 19 2002 Fri 19 Jul 2002 Hibernian 2 Everton 2 Friendly
2 10 r Sat Jul 19 2003 Sat 19 Jul 2003 Preston North End 1 Hibernian 1 Friendly

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
William Longair 1870 143 Scotland Dundee Sat 31 Mar 1894 Sat 31 Mar 1894 1 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers

SFL Birthdays & Results


SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Charlie Aitken 1932 81 Gorebridge Motherwell Wed 03 Sep 1958 Wed 24 Sep 1958 2 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 83 Sat Jul 19 1930 Sat 19 Jul 1930 Argentina 6 Mexico 3 WCFIN GR Estadio Centenario 50000
1 83 Sat Jul 19 1930 Sat 19 Jul 1930 Chile 1 France 0 WCFIN GR Estadio Centenario 50000
3 60 Sun Jul 19 1953 Sun 19 Jul 1953 Mexico 8 Haiti 0 WCIZ QRGR
4 47 Tue Jul 19 1966 Tue 19 Jul 1966 Argentina 2 Switzerland 0 WCFIN GR Hillsborough Stadium 32000
4 47 Tue Jul 19 1966 Tue 19 Jul 1966 Portugal 3 Brazil 1 WCFIN GR Goodison Park 62000
4 47 Tue Jul 19 1966 Tue 19 Jul 1966 North Korea 1 Italy 0 WCFIN GR Ayresome Park 18000
4 47 Tue Jul 19 1966 Tue 19 Jul 1966 Uruguay 0 Mexico 0 WCFIN GR Wembley Stadium 61112
8 33 Sat Jul 19 1980 Sat 19 Jul 1980 Tanzania 5 Kenya 0 WCAFR QR1
9 21 Sun Jul 19 1992 Sun 19 Jul 1992 Nicaragua 0 El Salvador 5 WCNCA QR1
9 21 Sun Jul 19 1992 Sun 19 Jul 1992 Guatemala 0 Honduras 0 WCNCA QR1
11 13 Wed Jul 19 2000 Wed 19 Jul 2000 Argentina 2 Ecuador 0 WCSAM G1
11 13 Wed Jul 19 2000 Wed 19 Jul 2000 Bolivia 1 Chile 0 WCSAM G1
11 13 Wed Jul 19 2000 Wed 19 Jul 2000 Peru 0 Colombia 1 WCSAM G1

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Sui Aarau 0-0 Cork City Irl
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Tur Antalyaspor 1-0 Proleter Srb
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Aut Austria 1-5 Odra Wodzislaw Pol
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Ger Cologne 1-1 Standard Liege Bel
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Srb Cukaricki 3-0 Spartak Moscow Rus
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Bel Genk 4-2 Panahaiki (Patra) Gre
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Swe Halmstads BK 6-1 TPS (Turku) Fin
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Ger Hamburger SV 3-1 Samsunspor Tur
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Ned Heerenveen 8-2 AaB Aalborg Den
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Gre Iraklis (Thessaloniki) 1-0 Floriana Mlt
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Tur Istanbulspor 3-2 Osters IF Swe
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Bel Lommel SK 3-2 Hajduk Split Cro
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Isr Maccabi Haifa 0-4 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Fra Montpellier HSC 3-0 Groningen Ned
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Cyp NEA Salamina Famagusta 1-10 AJ Auxerre Fra
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Den OB (Odense) 2-2 FBK Kaunas Lit
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Pol Polonia Warsaw 0-0 MSV Duisburg FRG
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 ROU Rapid Bucharest 1-2 Lyon Fra
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Bel Royal Antwerp 2-2 Lausanne-Sports Sui
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Fra SEC Bastia 1-2 Grazer AK Aut
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Den Silkeborg 6-1 Ebbw Vale Wal
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Nor Stabaek 1-1 Dinamo Moscow Rus
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Rus Torpedo Moscow 2-0 SV Ried Aut
1 16 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sat Jul 19 1997 Hun Vasas SC (Budapest) 2-0 Werder Bremen Ger
25 13 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2000 Bls BATE Borisov 2-1 3-2 Shirak Gyumri Arm
25 13 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2000 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 4-1 6-2 Birkirkara Mlt
25 13 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2000 Est Levadia Maardu 4-0 6-2 TNS Wal
25 13 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2000 Bul Levski (Sofia) 2-0 6-0 F91 Dudelange Lux
25 13 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2000 Nir Linfield (Belfast) 2-1 AG L 2-2 Haka (Valkeakoski) Fin
25 13 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2000 Bos NK Brotnjo 3-0 3-4 FBK Kaunas Lit
25 13 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2000 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 2-0 5-0 KI (Klaksvikar) Far
25 13 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2000 Aze Shamkir 4-1 5-3 Skonto (Riga) Lat
25 13 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2000 Irl Shelbourne 1-1 2-1 Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje Mac
25 13 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2000 Mol Zimbru Chisinau 3-2 6-4 Tirana Alb
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 Ita AC Perugia 2-0 Allianssi Vantaa Fin
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 Mol Dacia Chisinau 0-1 Schalke 04 Ger
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 Gre Egaleo 2-3 FC Koper Slo
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 Fra En Avant Guingamp 2-1 FC Boby Brno Cze
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 Fra Nantes 2-1 FC Wil 1900 Sui
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 Fra Nice 0-0 Werder Bremen Ger
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 Esp Racing Santander 0-1 Slovan Liberec Cze
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 Ned SC Heerenveen 4-1 Lierse Bel
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 Cze Synot (Slovacko) 0-1 VfL Wolfsburg Ger
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 kaz Tobyl Kostanai 0-1 Superfund Pasching Aut
35 10 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2003 Esp Villarreal 2-0 Brescia Calcio Ita
46 8 EURO Q1 2 Tue Jul 19 2005 Geo Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 2-1 Levadia Tallinn Est
46 8 EURO Q1 2 Tue Jul 19 2005 Lit FBK Kaunas 4-0 8-2 HB (Torshavn) Far
46 8 EURO Q1 2 Tue Jul 19 2005 Wal TNS 0-3 0-6 Liverpool Eng
49 7 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2006 kaz Aktobe Lento 1-1 1-2 Metalurgs Liepaja Lat
49 7 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2006 Cyp Apollon (Limassol) 1-1 1-2 Cork City Irl
49 7 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2006 Far B36 (Torshavn) 2-2 5-2 Birkirkara Mlt
49 7 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2006 Isl FH (Hafnarfjordur) 1-1 4-3 TVMK Tallinn Est
49 7 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2006 Slo HIT Gorica 2-2 5-3 Linfield (Belfast) Nir
49 7 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2006 Bos NK Siroki Brijeg 1-0 2-0 Shakhter Soligorsk Bls
49 7 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 19 2006 Wal The New Saints 0-1 0-2 MyPa 47 (Anjalankoski) Fin
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 kaz Aktobe Lento 1-0 Mattersburg Aut
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Slo Artmedia Petrzalka 1-1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Far B36 (Torshavn) 1-3 Ekranas Panevezys Lit
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Arm Banants Yerevan 1-1 Young Boys (Berne) Sui
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Pol Belchatow 2-0 Ameri Tbilisi Geo
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Srb Bezanija 2-2 Besa (Kavaje) Alb
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Mon Buducnost Podgorica 1-1 Hajduk Split Cro
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Wal Carmarthen Town 0-8 SK Brann Nor
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Geo Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 Vaduz Lie
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Nir Dungannon Swifts 1-0 Sūduva Marijampolė Lit
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Aze FK Araz 0-0 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski Pol
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Est Flora (Tallinn) 0-1 Valerengen Nor
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Nir Glentoran 0-5 AIK (Stockholm) Swe
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Swe Hacken 1-1 KR (Reykjavik) Isl
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Swe Helsingborgs IF 6-0 Trans Narva Est
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Slo HIT Gorica 1-2 Rabotnicki Mac
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Fin HJK (Helsinki) 2-0 Etzella Ettelbruck Lux
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Isl IBK (Keflavik) 3-2 Midtjylland Den
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 SaM Libertas 1-1 Drogheda United Irl
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Nor Lillestrom 2-1 Kaerjeng Lux
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Lat Metalurgs Liepaja 1-1 Dinamo Brest Bel
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Hun MTK (Budapest) 2-1 Mika Ashtarak Arm
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Fin MyPa 47 (Anjalankoski) 1-0 EB Streymur Far
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Mol Nistru Otaci 1-1 Honved Hun
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Bos NK Siroki Brijeg 3-1 Koper Slo
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Cyp Omonia (Nicosia) 2-0 Rudar Pljevlja Mon
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Wal Rhyl 3-1 Haka (Valkeakoski) Fin
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 And Santa Coloma 1-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Lat Skonto (Riga) 1-1 Dinamo Minsk Bls
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Cro Slaven Belupo 6-2 Teuta Durres Alb
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Mlt Sliema Wanderers 0-3 Liteks Lovech Bul
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Irl St. Patrick's Athletic 0-0 OB (Odense) Den
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Aut SV Ried 3-1 Neftchi (Baku) Aze
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Mac Vardar (Skopje) 0-1 Anorthosis (Famagusta) Cyp
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Slo Vion Zlate Moravce 3-1 Kairat Almaty kaz
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Srb Vojvodina (Novi Sad) 5-1 Hibernians (Paola) Mlt
56 6 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Jul 19 2007 Bos Zrinjski Mostar 1-6 Partizan Belgrade Srb
93 5 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2008 Isr Bnei Sakhnin 1-2 Deportivo (La Coruna) Esp
93 5 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2008 Swe Elfsborg (Boras) 1-0 FK Riga Lat
93 5 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2008 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 3-0 Chernomorets (Bourgas) Bul
93 5 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2008 Ned NAC (Breda) 1-0 Rosenborg Nor
93 5 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2008 Aze Neftchi (Baku) 2-1 Vaslui ROU
93 5 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2008 Den OB (Odense) 2-2 Aston Villa Eng
93 5 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2008 Fra Rennes 1-0 Tavria Simferopol Ukr
93 5 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2008 Rus Saturn Moscow Oblast 1-0 VfB Stuttgart Ger
93 5 INTERTOTO R3 1 Sat Jul 19 2008 Aut Sturm Graz 0-0 Honved Hun
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Bls BATE Borisov 2-0 3-1 Linfield (Belfast) Nir
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Lit Ekranas Panevezys 1-0 4-2 Valletta Mlt
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Lux F91 Dudelange 1-3 1-5 Maribor Branik Slo
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Est Flora (Tallinn) 0-0 0-1 Shamrock Rovers Irl
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Far HB (Torshavn) 1-1 1-3 Malmo FF Swe
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Fin HJK (Helsinki) 10-0 13-0 Bangor City Wal
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Bul Liteks Lovech 3-0 5-1 Mogren Mon
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Aze Neftchi (Baku) 0-0 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb Cro
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Mac Shkendija 0-1 0-5 Partizan Belgrade Srb
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 kaz Tobyl Kostanai 1-1 1-3 Slovan Bratislava Svk
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Tch Viktoria Plzen 5-1 9-1 Pyunik Yerevan Arm
102 2 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 19 2011 Pol Wisla Krakow 2-0 3-0 Skonto (Riga) Lat
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Den AGF (Aarhus) 1-2 Dila Gori Geo NRGi Park
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Swe AIK (Stockholm) 1-1 FH (Hafnarfjordur) Isl Rasunda Stadion 5840
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Rus Anzhi Makhachkala 1-0 Kispest Honved Hun Khazar Staduim 7000
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 2-0 FK Senica Slo G S Pancypria Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Isr Bnei Yehuda 2-0 Shirak Gyumri Arm Bloomfield Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Mol Dacia Chisinau 1-0 Elfsborg (Boras) Swe Zimbru Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Tur Eskisehirspor 2-0 St. Johnstone Sco Eskisehir Ataturk Stadium 13000
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Lux FC Differdange 03 0-1 KAA Gent Bel Stade du Thillenberg
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Mol FC Milsami 4-2 Aktobe Lento kaz Complexul Sportiv Raional
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Aze FK Khazar Lankaran 1-1 Lech Poznan Pol Lankaran City Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Cro Hajduk Split 2-0 Skonto (Riga) Lat Poljud Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Ita Internazionale 1-1 Asteras Tripoli Gre
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Fin JJK 3-2 Zeta Mon Harjun stadion
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Est Levadia Tallinn 1-3 Anorthosis (Famagusta) Cyp Kadrioru staadion
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Bul Levski (Sofia) 1-0 Sarajevo Bos Georgi Asparuchov Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Bul Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) 4-4 Vitesse (Arnhem) Ned Lokomotiv Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Isr Maccabi Netanya 1-2 KuPS (Kuopio) Fin Sar-Tov Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Mac Metalurg Donetsk 7-0 Celik Niksic Mon Metalurh Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Lat Metalurgs Liepaja 2-2 Legia Warsaw Pol Daugava Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Cze Mlada Boleslav 3-0 Thor Isl Mestsky Stadion
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Slo Mura (Murska Sobota) 0-0 CSKA (Sofia) Bul Fazanerija Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Bls Naftan Novopolotsk 3-4 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb Atlant Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Bos NK Siroki Brijeg 1-1 St. Patrick's Athletic Irl Pecara 4000
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Geo Olimpi Rustavi 1-3 Viktoria Plzen Tch Poladi Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Slo Olimpija (Ljubljana) 0-0 Tromso IL Nor Stozice Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Cro Osijek 1-3 Kalmar FF Swe Gradski Vrt Stadium 3000
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 ROU Rapid Bucharest 3-1 MyPa 47 (Anjalankoski) Fin Giulesti Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Mac Renova 0-2 Gomel Bls City Stadium Tetovo
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Nor Rosenborg 2-2 Ordabasy Shymkent kaz Lerkendal
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Pol Ruch Chorzow 3-1 Metalurg Skopje Mac Ruchu Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Sui Servette (Geneva) 2-0 Gandzasar Kapan Arm Stade de Geneve
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Bls Shakhter Soligorsk 1-1 SV Ried Aut Stroitel Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Alb SK Tirana 1-1 Aalesund Nor Qemal Stafa
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Cro Slaven Belupo 6-0 Portadown Nir Gradski Stadium 3000
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Svk Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Videoton Fehervar Hun Stadion Pasienky
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Svk Spartak Trnava 3-1 Sligo Rovers Irl Antona Malatinskeho 6832
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Ned Twente (Enschede) 1-1 FC Inter (Finland) Fin De Grolsch Veste
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Srb Vojvodina (Novi Sad) 1-1 Sūduva Marijampolė Lit Karadorde Stadium
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Sui Young Boys (Berne) 1-0 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
114 1 Europa Q2 1 Thu Jul 19 2012 Lit Zhalgiris Vilnius 1-1 FC Trenkwalder Admira Aut LFF Stadium



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com | Share