London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
22 July

23 July

24 July

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

The specified statement did not generate any data
Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals

Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last
Willie Taylor 1949 64

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
Hugh Thomas Kelly 1923 90 Blackpool Oct 13 1958 Blackpool 2 Hearts 1 Oct 13 1958 Blackpool 2 Hearts 1 1 0 1 0 0
John [2] Reid 1935 78 Airdrieonians Oct 9 1954 Hearts 4 Airdrieonians 1 Oct 9 1954 Hearts 4 Airdrieonians 1 1 0 0 0 1
Andy King 1942 71 Kilmarnock Apr 7 1962 Kilmarnock 2 Hearts 0 Feb 7 1970 Kilmarnock 2 Hearts 0 19 1 9 7 3
Bobby A Wilson 1943 70 Dundee Apr 13 1966 Dundee 1 Hearts 0 Mar 27 1976 Hearts 3 Dundee 0 21 0 9 9 3
Alan Miller 1946 67 Raith Rovers Mar 4 1968 Hearts 0 Raith Rovers 2 Nov 1 1969 Hearts 3 Raith Rovers 2 2 0 1 0 1
Donald Watt 1953 60 Dumbarton; East Stirlingshire Nov 9 1974 Hearts 2 Dumbarton 1 Apr 27 1982 Hearts 2 East Stirlingshire 0 14 0 2 3 9
Bobby Tait 1954 59 Ayr United Dec 15 1973 Hearts 0 Ayr United 1 Mar 9 1974 Hearts 1 Ayr United 1 2 0 1 1 0
David [2] Graham 1960 53 Queens Park Feb 26 1983 Queens Park 0 Hearts 3 Apr 6 1983 Hearts 2 Queens Park 0 2 0 0 0 2
Kjell Olafsson 1965 48 Dundee United Oct 26 1996 Dundee United 1 Hearts 0 May 15 1999 Hearts 4 Dundee United 1 12 2 4 3 5
Roderick Manley 1965 48 Falkirk; Falkirk Select; St Mirren Aug 16 1986 Hearts 1 Falkirk 0 Apr 11 1992 Hearts 0 St Mirren 0 20 0 3 6 11
Janne Rekka Makela 1971 42 Raith Rovers Feb 22 1997 Hearts 3 Raith Rovers 2 Feb 22 1997 Hearts 3 Raith Rovers 2 1 1 0 0 1
Patrick Martin Francis Flannery 1976 37 Morton Aug 4 1994 Morton 1 Hearts 3 Aug 4 1994 Morton 1 Hearts 3 1 1 0 0 1
Iain William Anderson 1977 36 Dundee Sep 20 1995 Dundee 4 Hearts 4 Aug 7 2004 Dundee 0 Hearts 1 7 0 5 0 2
Stuart Elliot 1978 35 Motherwell Oct 1 2000 Hearts 3 Motherwell 0 Mar 2 2002 Motherwell 1 Hearts 2 6 2 2 0 4
Stuart Elliott 1978 35 Hull City Jul 23 2005 Hull City 0 Hearts 1 Jul 23 2005 Hull City 0 Hearts 1 1 0 0 0 1
Sotirios Kyrgiakos 1979 34 Rangers Mar 2 2005 Hearts 1 Rangers 2 May 7 2006 Rangers 2 Hearts 0 6 0 4 1 1
Stephen Kingsley 1994 19 Falkirk Jul 18 2012 Falkirk 1 Hearts 0 Jul 18 2012 Falkirk 1 Hearts 0 1 0 1 0 0


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
A 5 2 2 1 40% 40% 20% 11 5

Tot 5 2 2 1 40% 40% 20% 11 5

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 25 1988-07-23 Sat s n Overseas Tour

A

ASC Schoeppingen

2-2

500 Kenny Black 35 ;Mark Gavin 86
[Missing 40] ;[Missing 60]
2 15 1998-07-23 Thu n s Friendly

Shielfield Park

Berwick Rangers

1-2

0 Baldo 58
[Paul Forrester 18] ;[Dave Beaton 75]
3 8 2005-07-23 Sat n s Friendly

KC Stadium

Hull City

1-0

8828 Edgaras Jankauskas 23
-----
4 5 2008-07-23 Wed n s Overseas Tour

RHEINGAU STADION

Rheingau XI

6-0

296 Audrius Ksanavicius 6 ;Christophe Berra 10 ;Marius Zaliukas 18 ;Laryea Kingston pen 43 ;Michael Stewart 57 ;Juho Makela 59
-----
5 2 2011-07-23 Sat n s SPL

Ibrox

Rangers

1-1

49083 David Obua 16
[S Naismith 58]

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 11 Tue Jul 23 2002 Tue 23 Jul 2002 PS Kemi 0 Hibernian 1 Friendly

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Kenneth Anderson 1875 138 Glasgow Scotland Queens Park Sat 28 Mar 1896 Sat 02 Apr 1898 3 0
Gladstone Hamilton 1879 134 Scotland Port Glasgow Athletic Sat 17 Mar 1906 Sat 17 Mar 1906 1 0
James Gordon 1888 125 Saltcoats Scotland Rangers Sat 16 Mar 1912 Sat 10 Apr 1920 10 0
Hugh Kelly 1923 90 Fife Scotland Blackpool Wed 30 Apr 1952 Wed 30 Apr 1952 1 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers

SFL Birthdays & Results


SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
James Eadie Gordon 1888 125 Rangers Mon 25 Oct 1909 Sat 20 Mar 1920 15 2

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 47 Sat Jul 23 1966 Sat 23 Jul 1966 England 1 Argentina 0 WCFIN QF Wembley Stadium 90000
1 47 Sat Jul 23 1966 Sat 23 Jul 1966 Soviet Union 2 Hungary 1 WCFIN QF Roker Park 26844
1 47 Sat Jul 23 1966 Sat 23 Jul 1966 Portugal 5 North Korea 3 WCFIN QF Goodison Park 51780
1 47 Sat Jul 23 1966 Sat 23 Jul 1966 West Germany 4 Uruguay 0 WCFIN QF Hillsborough Stadium 34000
5 41 Sun Jul 23 1972 Sun 23 Jul 1972 Sudan 1 Kenya 0 WCAFR QR1
6 21 Thu Jul 23 1992 Thu 23 Jul 1992 El Salvador 5 Nicaragua 1 WCNCA QR1
7 13 Sun Jul 23 2000 Sun 23 Jul 2000 Panama 0 Canada 0 WCNCA QRSFGR
7 13 Sun Jul 23 2000 Sun 23 Jul 2000 Costa Rica 2 USA 1 WCNCA QRSFGR
7 13 Sun Jul 23 2000 Sun 23 Jul 2000 El Salvador 7 St Vincent and Gren 1 WCNCA QRSFGR
7 13 Sun Jul 23 2000 Sun 23 Jul 2000 Jamaica 3 Honduras 1 WCNCA QRSFGR
7 13 Sun Jul 23 2000 Sun 23 Jul 2000 Trinidad and Tobago 1 Mexico 0 WCNCA QRSFGR

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Fra AS Cannes 1-0 Becej Srb
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Mon Buducnost Podgorica 3-4 OFI (Crete) Gre
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Tur Bursaspor 1-1 Kosice Svk
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Ger Cologne 8-0 Tottenham Hotspur Eng
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Ger Eintracht Frankfurt 1-2 Vorwaerts (Frankfurt/Oder) GDR
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Bul Etar 1-2 SK Beveren Bel
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 ROU Farul Constanta 2-0 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev Bls
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Aut FC Tirol Innsbruck 3-2 Genclerbirligi Tur
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Pol Gornik Zabrze 1-6 Karlsruhe Ger
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Ned Groningen 0-0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt ROU
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Isr Hapoel Petach-Tikva 0-0 RC Strasbourg Fra
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Fin HJK (Helsinki) 1-1 Girondins Bordeaux Fra
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Gre Iraklis (Thessaloniki) 3-1 Panerys Vilnius Lit
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Por Leiria 1-0 Heerenveen Ned
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Sui Lucerne 1-1 Rudar Velenje Slo
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Fra Metz 1-0 Linzer ASK (Linz) Aut
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Den Naestved 2-0 Ton Pentre Wal
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Cyp NEA Salamina Famagusta 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen Ger
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Den OB (Odense) 3-2 Norrköping Swe
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Sco Partick Thistle 1-2 Zagreb Cro 2588
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Bel RSC Charleroi 3-0 Wimbledon Eng
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Eng Sheffield Wednesday 3-1 AGF (Aarhus) Den
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 Nor Tromso IL 0-2 Germinal Ekeren Bel
1 18 INTERTOTO GR 0 Sun Jul 23 1995 ROU Universitatea Cluj 2-3 Aarau Sui
25 17 UEFA PR 2 Tue Jul 23 1996 Lux CS Grevenmacher 2-2 2-6 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
25 17 UEFA PR 2 Tue Jul 23 1996 Lat Dinaburg (Daugavpils) 1-2 1-2 Barry Town Wal
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Cyp Anorthosis (Famagusta) 3-0 Kareda-Sakalas Siauliai Lit
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Irl Bohemians (Dublin) 0-1 Ferencvaros Hun
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 And CE Principat 0-8 Dundee United Sco 600
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Mol Constructorul Chisinau 1-1 MPKC Mozyr Bls
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Nir Crusaders Belfast 1-3 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Lux CS Grevenmacher 1-4 Hajduk Split Cro
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Lat Daugava Riga 1-3 Vorskla Poltava Ukr
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Irl Derry City 0-2 Maribor Branik Slo
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 2-0 Barry Town Wal
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Bls Dinamo Minsk 1-0 Kolkheti 1913 (Poti) Geo
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Ukr Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 6-1 FK Yerevan Arm
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Cze FK Jablonec 97 5-0 Karabag (Agdam) Aze
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Far GI (Gotu) 0-5 Rangers Sco 3000
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 3-0 Coleraine Nir
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Isr Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1-0 Flora (Tallinn) Est
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Slo HIT Gorica 2-0 Otelul Galati ROU
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Lit Inkaras-Grifas Kaunas 3-1 FC Boby Brno Cze
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Wal Inter Cardiff 0-3 Celtic Sco 6980
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Svk Kosice 3-0 IA (Akranes) Isl
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 2-0 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Est Lantana (Tallinn) 0-2 FC Jazz (Pori) Fin
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Fin MyPa 47 (Anjalankoski) 1-1 Apollon (Limassol) Cyp
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Aze Neftchi (Baku) 0-2 Widzew Lodz Pol
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Sui Neuchatel Xamax 7-0 Tiligul Tiraspol Mol
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Pol Odra Wodzislaw 3-0 Pobeda Prilep Mac
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Srb Partizan Belgrade 1-0 Croatia Zagreb Cro
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Arm Pyunik Yerevan 0-2 MTK (Budapest) Hun
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Mac Sileks Kratovo 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem Isr
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Sui Sion 4-0 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Nor SK Brann 2-1 FC Neftochimik Bul
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 ROU Steaua Bucharest 3-3 CSKA (Sofia) Bul
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Hun Ujpesti Dozsa 6-0 KI (Klaksvikar) Far
27 16 EURO Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Mlt Valletta 1-0 Skonto (Riga) Lat
27 16 UEFA Q1 1 Wed Jul 23 1997 Srb Vojvodina (Novi Sad) 0-2 Viking (Stavanger) Nor
61 10 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2003 Wal Barry Town 2-1 2-4 Vardar (Skopje) Mac
61 10 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2003 Irl Bohemians (Dublin) 3-0 3-1 BATE Borisov Bls
61 10 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2003 Alb Dinamo (Tirana) 3-0 4-2 W 3-3 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
61 10 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2003 Lit FBK Kaunas 4-1 5-1 HB (Torshavn) Far
61 10 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2003 kaz FC Irtysh Pavlodar 1-2 1-2 Omonia (Nicosia) Cyp
61 10 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2003 Est Flora (Tallinn) 1-1 1-2 Serif Tiraspol Mol
61 10 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2003 Fin HJK (Helsinki) 1-0 1-0 Glentoran Nir
61 10 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2003 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 1-1 1-2 Pyunik Yerevan Arm
61 10 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2003 Bos Leotar 2-0 2-0 Grevenmacher Lux
61 10 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2003 Lat Skonto (Riga) 3-1 AG L 3-3 Sliema Wanderers Mlt
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Ger Hamburg 2-0 3-0 Uniao Leiria Por
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Eng Newcastle United 2-0 5-1 Dubnica Slo
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Fra Olympique Marseille 2-1 5-3 Young Boys (Berne) Sui
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Fra RC Lens 4-1 5-2 Varteks (Varazdin) Cro
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Cze Sigma Olomouc 0-0 AG W 1-1 Borussia Dortmund Ger
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Cro Slaven Belupo 0-3 0-4 Deportivo (La Coruna) Esp
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Cze Slovan Liberec 1-1 AG L 1-1 Roda JC (Kerkrade) Ned
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Fin Tampere United 1-1 1-4 Lazio Ita
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Esp Valencia 2-0 2-0 KAA Gent Bel
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Ger VfL Wolfsburg 2-0 4-0 IFK Gothenburg Swe
71 8 INTERTOTO R3 2 Sat Jul 23 2005 Lit Zhalgiris Vilnius 2-3 5-4 Egaleo Gre
82 5 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2008 Slo Artmedia Petrzalka 1-0 3-0 Valletta Mlt
82 5 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2008 Mon Buducnost Podgorica 1-1 2-3 Tampere United Fin
82 5 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2008 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 3-1 Linfield (Belfast) Nir
82 5 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2008 Slo Domzale 2-0 3-0 F91 Dudelange Lux
82 5 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2008 Swe IFK Gothenburg 4-0 9-0 Murata SaM
82 5 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2008 Est Levadia Tallinn 0-1 1-3 Drogheda United Irl
82 5 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2008 Bos Modrica 2-1 4-1 Dinamo (Tirana) Alb
82 5 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2008 Arm Pyunik Yerevan 0-2 0-3 Anorthosis (Famagusta) Cyp
82 5 EURO Q1 2 Wed Jul 23 2008 Isl Valur (Reykjavik) 0-1 0-3 BATE Borisov Bls
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Wal Bangor City 0-1 0-3 FC Honka Espoo Fin
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Mol Dacia Chisinau 0-1 0-3 MSK Zilina Slo
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Irl Derry City 1-0 2-1 Skonto (Riga) Lat
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Lat Dinaburg (Daugavpils) 0-1 0-5 Bnei Yehuda Isr
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Geo Dinamo Tbilisi 3-1 4-3 Metalurgs Liepaja Lat
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Lit FBK Kaunas 1-1 AG L 1-1 FK Sevojno Srb
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Fin FC Lahti 2-0 2-1 HIT Gorica Slo
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Est Flora (Tallinn) 1-4 2-4 Brondby Den
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Isl Fram (Reykjavik) 0-2 1-3 Sigma Olomouc Cze
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Tur Galatasaray 2-0 3-1 Tobyl Kostanai kaz
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Arm Gandzasar Kapan 0-2 0-8 NAC (Breda) Ned
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Hun Haladas Szombathely 0-0 0-3 Elfsborg (Boras) Swe
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Far HB (Torshavn) 1-4 1-8 Omonia (Nicosia) Cyp
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Swe Helsingborgs IF 2-2 4-3 Zestafoni Geo
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Fin HJK (Helsinki) 1-3 2-3 Vetra Vilnius Lit
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Mol Iskra-Stal Ribnita 0-3 0-4 Cherno More Varna Bul
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Bel KAA Gent 1-0 AG W 2-2 Naftan Novopolotsk Bls
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Aze Karabag (Agdam) 1-0 1-0 Rosenborg Nor
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Gre Larissa 1-1 1-3 KR (Reykjavik) Isl
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Isr Maccabi Netanya 3-0 3-0 Sliema Wanderers Mlt
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Sco Motherwell 8-1 8-2 Flamurtari (Vlore) Alb 4641
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Bls MTZ RIPA Minsk 1-2 1-5 Metalurg Donetsk Mac
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Cro NHK Rijeka 3-0 3-1 FC Differdange 03 Lux
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Bos NK Siroki Brijeg 1-1 2-3 Sturm Graz Aut
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Cro NK Slaven Koprivnica 8-2 12-2 Milano Kumanovo Mac
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Mon OFK Petrovac 3-1 4-3 Anorthosis (Famagusta) Cyp
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Geo Olimpi Rustavi 0-1 0-4 Legia Warsaw Pol
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Por Pacos Ferreira 1-0 1-0 Zimbru Chisinau Mol
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Pol Polonia Warsaw 4-0 5-0 Juvenes Dogana SaM
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Mac Rabotnicki 4-2 5-3 Crusaders Belfast Nir
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Den Randers (Freja) 1-1 2-1 Sūduva Marijampolė Lit
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 4-0 5-0 NK Rudar (Velenje) Slo
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 And Santa Coloma 1-4 1-7 Basle Sui
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Bos Slavija Sarajevo 2-1 2-1 AaB Aalborg Den
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Svk Spartak Trnava 1-1 1-2 Sarajevo Bos
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Nor Tromso IL 4-1 4-1 Dinamo Minsk Bls
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Hun Ujpesti Dozsa 1-2 1-4 Steaua Bucharest ROU
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Lie Vaduz 2-0 2-1 Falkirk Sco 1842
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Mlt Valletta 0-1 1-2 St. Patrick's Athletic Irl
91 4 Europa Q2 2 Thu Jul 23 2009 Alb Vllaznia Shkoder 0-3 0-8 Rapid Vienna Aut
131 3 Europa Q2 2 Fri Jul 23 2010 And Sant Julia 0-5 0-8 MyPa 47 (Anjalankoski) Fin
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Sco Celtic 2-0 5-0 Cliftonville Nir Celtic Park 29758
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Lat Daugava Daugavpils 0-4 1-11 Elfsborg (Boras) Swe Daugava Stadium
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 6-0 Fola Esch Lux Maksimir Stadium
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Far EB Streymur 1-3 2-9 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Við Margáir
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Isl FH (Hafnarfjordur) 2-1 3-1 Ekranas Panevezys Lit Kaplakriki
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Est Kalju Nomme 2-1 2-1 HJK (Helsinki) Fin Kadrioru Stadium
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Isr Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-1 4-1 Gyori ETO Hun Bloomfield Stadium
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Nor Molde FK 2-0 3-0 Sligo Rovers Irl Aker Stadion
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 kaz Shakhtyor Karagandy 1-0 2-0 BATE Borisov Bls Shaktyor Stadium
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Alb Skenderbeu 1-0 1-0 Neftchi (Baku) Aze Skenderbeu Stadium
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Mon Sutjeska Niksic 0-5 1-6 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Gradski Stadium
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Mac Vardar (Skopje) 1-2 1-5 Steaua Bucharest ROU Philip II Arena 3000
132 0 EURO Q2 2 Tue Jul 23 2013 Bos Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo) 1-2 4-6 Viktoria Plzen Tch Grbavica 20000



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com | Share