London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
07 August

08 August

09 August

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals
Alan Maybury 1978 35 Republic of Ireland 2001-10-13 Sat 2005-01-02 Sun 134 4
Roddy McKenzie 1975 38 Scotland 1993-08-07 Sat 2003-05-25 Sun 54 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
William Alexander Woodburn 1919 94 Rangers Nov 30 1946 Hearts 0 Rangers 3 Feb 20 1954 Hearts 3 Rangers 3 20 0 12 4 4
William Yates Redpath 1922 91 Motherwell Jan 11 1947 Hearts 2 Motherwell 1 Apr 18 1955 Motherwell 2 Hearts 3 20 2 6 4 10
John Smith Lindsay 1924 89 Rangers Nov 30 1946 Hearts 0 Rangers 3 May 3 1948 Rangers 1 Hearts 2 2 0 1 0 1
Tommy Ring 1930 83 Clyde Oct 28 1950 Clyde 2 Hearts 2 Nov 28 1959 Clyde 2 Hearts 2 13 2 3 5 5
Thomas McCall Halliday Ewing 1934 79 Queen Of The South; Cowdenbeath Mar 10 1958 Hearts 3 Queen Of The South 1 Oct 7 1959 Hearts 9 Cowdenbeath 3 4 0 0 0 4
Alexander Stevenson Napier 1935 78 Raith Rovers Nov 14 1953 Hearts 5 Raith Rovers 1 Nov 14 1953 Hearts 5 Raith Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 1
Alec Stuart 1940 73 Dundee; Dundee United; Montrose Sep 1 1962 Hearts 2 Dundee 0 Jan 28 1970 Hearts 1 Montrose 0 15 3 3 4 8
Iain Hair 1954 59 Aberdeen; Montrose Nov 17 1973 Aberdeen 3 Hearts 1 Mar 25 1978 Montrose 0 Hearts 0 13 0 2 8 3
Herbert Prohaska 1955 58 Austria Vienna Oct 26 1988 Hearts 0 Austria Vienna 0 Nov 9 1988 Austria Vienna 0 Hearts 1 2 0 0 1 1
Riccardo Russero Ferguson 1956 57 Hamilton Academical Oct 1 1977 Hearts 0 Hamilton Academical 2 Dec 13 1986 Hearts 7 Hamilton Academical 0 12 0 2 0 10
Brian G Christie 1958 55 Cowdenbeath Aug 24 1983 Cowdenbeath 0 Hearts 0 Aug 27 1983 Hearts 1 Cowdenbeath 1 2 1 0 2 0
William John Marr Sheran 1960 53 Montrose Aug 27 1980 Hearts 2 Montrose 1 Aug 19 1986 Hearts 0 Montrose 2 4 1 1 0 3
Peter R Hinds 1962 51 Dundee United Sep 23 1989 Hearts 1 Dundee United 1 Sep 23 1989 Hearts 1 Dundee United 1 1 0 0 1 0
Alan MacKenzie 1966 47 Cowdenbeath; Raith Rovers Aug 22 1990 Cowdenbeath 0 Hearts 2 Jul 18 1992 Raith Rovers 1 Hearts 2 2 0 0 0 2
David Robert Beaton 1967 46 Falkirk Aug 23 1989 Falkirk 1 Hearts 4 Jan 20 1990 Hearts 2 Falkirk 0 2 0 0 0 2
Steven Tweed 1972 41 Hibernian; Dundee Mar 20 1993 Hearts 1 Hibernian 0 Mar 7 2001 Dundee 0 Hearts 1 20 1 6 5 9
Lajos Szucs 1973 40 Ferencvaros Dec 16 2004 Hearts 0 Ferencvaros 1 Dec 16 2004 Hearts 0 Ferencvaros 1 1 0 1 0 0
Roderick McKenzie 1975 38 Livingston; Dunfermline Athletic Nov 1 2003 Hearts 3 Livingston 1 Jan 2 2007 Dunfermline Athletic 0 Hearts 1 12 0 1 3 8
Kenneth Neil Munro 1977 36 Cowdenbeath Jan 25 1997 Hearts 5 Cowdenbeath 0 Jan 25 1997 Hearts 5 Cowdenbeath 0 1 0 0 0 1
Alan Paul Maybury 1978 35 St Johnstone; Hibernian Nov 13 2010 St Johnstone 0 Hearts 2 May 12 2013 Hearts 1 Hibernian 2 12 0 6 2 4
Brent Rahim 1978 35 Falkirk Oct 29 2003 Hearts 2 Falkirk 1 Oct 29 2003 Hearts 2 Falkirk 1 1 0 0 0 1
Kirk Broadfoot 1984 29 St Mirren; Rangers Sep 9 2006 Hearts 0 St Mirren 1 Oct 23 2011 Hearts 0 Rangers 2 9 0 4 4 1
Mahamadou Sissoko 1988 25 Kilmarnock Oct 31 2010 Hearts 0 Kilmarnock 3 Apr 20 2013 Kilmarnock 0 Hearts 1 8 0 4 2 2


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
N 1 0 1 0 0% 100% 0% 0 0
H 7 3 2 2 42% 28% 28% 15 8
A 11 4 5 2 36% 45% 18% 17 12

Tot 19 7 8 4 36% 42% 21% 32 20

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 122 1891-08-08 Sat s n Friendly

Bank Park

Leith Athletic

0-1

0 -----
[Hugh McQueen]
2 82 1931-08-08 Sat s n Division A

Tannadice Park

Dundee United

2-0

8000 Jimmy Smith 20 ;Willie Murray 40
-----
3 77 1936-08-08 Sat s n Division A

East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic

5-2

12000 Andy Black 15 ;Anderson Alex J ;Andy Black ;Anderson Alex J ;Andy Black
[James Dobson] ;[James Dobson]
4 71 1942-08-08 Sat s n Wartime S

Firhill Stadium

Partick Thistle

2-2

8000 George Hamilton 11 ;George Hamilton 46
[Stead 43] ;[Newall 80]
5 60 1953-08-08 Sat s n League Cup Section

Tynecastle Park

Hamilton Academical

5-0

27064 Jimmy Wardhaugh 1 ;Alfie Conn Snr 21 ;Willie Bauld 24 ;Jimmy Wardhaugh 53 ;Willie Bauld 67
-----
6 54 1959-08-08 Sat s n League Cup Section

Rugby Park

Kilmarnock

4-0

16378 Willie Bauld 52 ;Jimmy Wardhaugh 63 ;Ian Crawford 82 ;Jimmy Wardhaugh 87
-----
7 49 1964-08-08 Sat n n League Cup Section

Rugby Park

Kilmarnock

1-1

8832 Billy Higgins 68
[B McIlroy 52]
8 46 1967-08-08 Tue s n Friendly

Boothferry Park

Hull City

0-4

11665 -----
[Wagstaff 11] ;[Wagstaff 33] ;[Chilton 39] ;[Butler 85]
9 43 1970-08-08 Sat s n League Cup Section

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

1-2

30849 Kevin Hegarty 72
[J Hughes 36] ;[J Johnstone 76]
10 35 1978-08-08 Tue s n Friendly

Tynecastle Park

Middlesbrough

3-0

7500 Donald Park ;Willie Gibson ;Bobby Prentice pen
-----
11 34 1979-08-08 Wed s n Skol Festival Trophy

Easter Road

Manchester City

1-1

4000 Cammy Fraser 80
[Mick Channon 85]
12 32 1981-08-08 Sat n n League Cup Section

Broomfield Park

Airdrieonians

1-0

3158 Chris Robertson 25
-----
13 26 1987-08-08 Sat s n Premier

Tynecastle Park

Falkirk

4-2

12163 John Colquhoun 1 ;Sandy Clark 9 ;John Robertson 43 ;John Robertson 79
[S Burgess 72] ;[C Baptie 77]
14 24 1989-08-08 Tue s s Friendly

Tynecastle Park

Dynamo Tbilisi

0-2

6005 -----
[Levein Craig og 42] ;[Gogichaisvili 48]
15 23 1990-08-08 Wed n n Friendly

Valencia

Levante UD

0-0

8000 -----
-----
16 21 1992-08-08 Sat n s Premier

Tannadice Park

Dundee United

1-1

9112 Craig Levein 71
[D Ferguson 14]
17 17 1996-08-08 Thu n s CWC Prelim

FK Crvena Zvezda Stadium

Red Star Belgrade

0-0

27500 -----
-----
18 15 1998-08-08 Sat n s Testimonial

The Valley

Charlton Athletic

1-1

7211 Gary Locke 34
[Parker 84]
19 4 2009-08-08 Sat n s Friendly

Tynecastle Park

Sunderland

1-1

12989 David Obua 30
[D Bent 40]

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 128 r Sat Aug 8 1885 Sat 08 Aug 1885 Dundee Harp 1 Hibernian 5 F
2 126 r Mon Aug 8 1887 Mon 08 Aug 1887 Hibernian 2 Stoke City 1 F
3 82 r Sat Aug 8 1931 Sat 08 Aug 1931 Hibernian 1 Alloa Athletic 0 L2 Easter Road 3000
4 77 r Sat Aug 8 1936 Sat 08 Aug 1936 Hibernian 1 Aberdeen 3 L1 Easter Road 23000
5 71 Sat 08 Aug 1942 Hibernian 3 Albion Rovers 1 SOFL
6 60 r Sat Aug 8 1953 Sat 08 Aug 1953 Queen of the South 0 Hibernian 4 League Cup SE 13500
7 54 r Sat Aug 8 1959 Sat 08 Aug 1959 Hibernian 1 Rangers 6 League Cup SE 44700
8 49 Sat Aug 8 1964 Sat 08 Aug 1964 Hibernian 3 Third Lanark 0 League Cup SE 8935
9 46 r Tue Aug 8 1967 Tue 08 Aug 1967 Blackpool 6 Hibernian 2 Friendly
10 43 r Sat Aug 8 1970 Sat 08 Aug 1970 St Johnstone 1 Hibernian 3 League Cup SE 5199
11 41 r Tue Aug 8 1972 Tue 08 Aug 1972 Hibernian 0 West Bromwich Albion 2 Friendly
12 32 Sat Aug 8 1981 Sat 08 Aug 1981 Hibernian 1 St Johnstone 2 League Cup SE 5804
13 26 r Sat Aug 8 1987 Sat 08 Aug 1987 Dunfermline Athletic 3 Hibernian 3 P East End Park 11551
14 21 r Sat Aug 8 1992 Sat 08 Aug 1992 Hibernian 0 Rangers 0 P Easter Road 17237
15 15 r Sat Aug 8 1998 Sat 08 Aug 1998 Hamilton Academical 1 Hibernian 2 League Cup R2 3063
16 14 Sun Aug 8 1999 Sun 08 Aug 1999 Dundee 3 Hibernian 4 SPL Dens Park 6050

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Willie Woodburn 1919 94 Edinburgh Scotland Rangers Sat 12 Apr 1947 Wed 30 Apr 1952 24 0
William Redpath 1922 91 Stoneyburn Scotland Motherwell Sat 23 Oct 1948 Sat 05 Apr 1952 9 0
Thomas Ring 1930 83 Glasgow Scotland Clyde Wed 06 May 1953 Wed 06 Nov 1957 12 2
Kirk Broadfoot 1984 29 Irvine Scotland Rangers Wed 10 Sep 2008 Wed 11 Aug 2010 4 1

The specified statement did not generate any data
Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers

SFL Birthdays & Results


The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 48 Sun Aug 8 1965 Sun 08 Aug 1965 Paraguay 0 Argentina 0 WCSAM G3
2 20 Sun Aug 8 1993 Sun 08 Aug 1993 Paraguay 1 Argentina 3 WCSAM G1
2 20 Sun Aug 8 1993 Sun 08 Aug 1993 Bolivia 3 Uruguay 1 WCSAM G2
2 20 Sun Aug 8 1993 Sun 08 Aug 1993 Peru 0 Colombia 1 WCSAM G1
2 20 Sun Aug 8 1993 Sun 08 Aug 1993 Ecuador 5 Venezuela 0 WCSAM G2

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Wal Afan Lido 1-2 RAF Yelgava Lat
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Cyp Apollon (Limassol) 1-0 Olimpija (Ljubljana) Slo
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Wal Bangor City 0-4 Widzew Lodz Pol
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Bul Botev (Plovdiv) 1-0 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Den Brondby 3-0 Inkaras-Grifas Kaunas Lit
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Nir Crusaders Belfast 1-2 Silkeborg Den
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 ROU Dinamo Bucharest 0-1 Levski (Sofia) Bul
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Tur Fenerbahce 2-0 Partizani (Tirana) Alb
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Nir Glenavon 0-0 FH (Hafnarfjordur) Isl
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Mlt Hibernians (Paola) 2-5 Chernomorets Odessa Ukr
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Lux Jeunesse d'Esch 0-0 Lugano Sui
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Aze Kapaz Ganja 0-4 Austria Vienna Aut
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Svk Kosice 0-1 Ujpesti Dozsa Hun
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Nor Lillestrom 4-0 Flora (Tallinn) Est
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Sco Motherwell 1-3 MyPa 47 (Anjalankoski) Fin 8280
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Cyp Omonia (Nicosia) 3-0 Sliema Wanderers Mlt
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Swe Orebro SK 0-0 Avenir Beggen Lux
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Sco Raith Rovers 4-0 GI (Gotu) Far 5082
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 0-1 Neuchatel Xamax Sui
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Irl Shelbourne 0-3 IA (Akranes) Isl
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Lat Skonto (Riga) 1-0 Maribor Branik Slo
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Bul Slavia (Sofia) 0-2 Olympiakos (Pireus) Gre
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Svk Slovan Bratislava 4-0 Osijek Cro
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Cze Sparta Prague 3-1 Galatasaray Tur
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Aut Sturm Graz 0-1 Slavia Prague Cze
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Alb Tirana 0-1 Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Fin TPV (Tampere) 0-4 Viking (Stavanger) Nor
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 ROU Universitatea Craiova 0-0 Dinamo Minsk Bls
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Mac Vardar (Skopje) 1-0 Samtredia Geo
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Pol Zaglebie Lubin 0-0 Shirak Gyumri Arm
1 18 UEFA PR 1 Tue Aug 8 1995 Mol Zimbru Chisinau 2-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Svk Chemlon Humenne 1-0 Flamurtari (Vlore) Alb
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Mol Constructorul Chisinau 1-0 Hap. Ironi Rishon-Lezion Isr
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Geo Dinamo Batumi 6-0 HB (Torshavn) Far
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Lat FC Universitate Riga 1-1 Vaduz Lie
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Nir Glentoran 1-2 Sparta Prague Cze
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Aze Karabag (Agdam) 0-1 MyPa 47 (Anjalankoski) Fin
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Hun Kispest Honved 1-0 Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje Mac
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Arm Kotaik Abovyan 1-0 AEK (Larnaca) Cyp
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Wal Llansantffraid 1-1 Ruch Chorzow Pol
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Bls MPKC Mozyr 2-2 KR (Reykjavik) Isl
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Slo Olimpija (Ljubljana) 1-0 Levski (Sofia) Bul
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 0-0 Heart Of Midlothian Sco 13646
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Irl Shelbourne 1-3 SK Brann Nor
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Sui Sion 4-2 Kareda-Sakalas Siauliai Lit
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Est Tallinna Sadam 2-1 Niva Vinnytsya Ukr
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Mlt Valletta 1-2 Gloria Bistrita ROU
32 17 ECWC QR 1 Thu Aug 8 1996 Cro Varteks (Varazdin) 2-1 Union (Luxembourg) Lux
49 13 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 8 2000 Fra AJ Auxerre 0-2 VfB Stuttgart Ger
49 13 EURO Q3 1 Tue Aug 8 2000 Aut FC Tirol Innsbruck 0-0 Valencia Esp
49 13 UEFA Q1 1 Tue Aug 8 2000 Isl IA (Akranes) 0-3 KAA Gent Bel
49 13 UEFA Q1 1 Tue Aug 8 2000 Aze Kapaz Ganja 0-2 Antalyaspor Tur
49 13 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 8 2000 Esp RC Celta Vigo 2-1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus
49 13 EURO Q3 1 Tue Aug 8 2000 Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk 0-1 Slavia Prague Cze
49 13 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 8 2000 Cze Sigma Olomouc 2-2 Udinese Ita
49 13 EURO Q3 1 Tue Aug 8 2000 Aut Sturm Graz 2-1 Feyenoord Ned
49 13 EURO Q3 1 Tue Aug 8 2000 Mol Zimbru Chisinau 0-1 Sparta Prague Cze
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Ned Ajax 1-3 Celtic Sco 51859
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Den FC Copenhagen 2-1 Lazio Ita
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Tur Galatasaray 2-1 Levski (Sofia) Bul
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Cro Hajduk Split 1-0 RCD Mallorca Esp
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Fin Haka (Valkeakoski) 0-5 Liverpool Eng
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Swe Halmstads BK 2-3 Anderlecht Bel
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Svk Inter Bratislava 3-3 Rosenborg Nor
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Ita Parma 0-2 Lille Fra
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Por Porto 2-2 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Sco Rangers 0-0 Fenerbahce Tur 49472
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen Ger
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Cze Slavia Prague 1-2 Panathinaikos Gre
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 ROU Steaua Bucharest 2-4 Dinamo Kiev Ukr
58 12 EURO Q3 1 Wed Aug 8 2001 Pol Wisla Krakow 3-4 Barcelona Esp
72 7 EURO Q3 1 Tue Aug 8 2006 Aut Austria Vienna 1-1 Benfica Por
72 7 EURO Q3 1 Tue Aug 8 2006 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 0-3 Arsenal Eng
72 7 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 8 2006 Srb OFK Belgrade 1-0 AJ Auxerre Fra
72 7 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 8 2006 Cyp Omonia (Nicosia) 0-0 Liteks Lovech Bul
76 6 EURO Q2 2 Wed Aug 8 2007 Bls BATE Borisov 1-1 4-2 FH (Hafnarfjordur) Isl
76 6 EURO Q2 2 Wed Aug 8 2007 Swe Elfsborg (Boras) 0-0 1-0 Debreceni VSC Hun
76 6 EURO Q2 2 Wed Aug 8 2007 Est Levadia Tallinn 2-1 AG L 2-2 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
76 6 EURO Q2 2 Wed Aug 8 2007 Nor Rosenborg 7-1 10-2 Astana 1964 kaz
76 6 EURO Q2 2 Wed Aug 8 2007 Bos Sarajevo 0-1 AG W 2-2 Genk Bel
76 6 EURO Q2 2 Wed Aug 8 2007 Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1 4-1 Pyunik Yerevan Arm
76 6 EURO Q2 2 Wed Aug 8 2007 Mol Sheriff Tiraspol 0-3 0-4 Besiktas Tur
76 6 EURO Q2 2 Wed Aug 8 2007 Cze Slavia Prague 0-0 4-3 W 0-0 Zilina Slo
76 6 EURO Q2 2 Wed Aug 8 2007 ROU Steaua Bucharest 2-1 3-1 Zaglebie Lubin Pol
76 6 EURO Q2 2 Wed Aug 8 2007 Aut SV Austria Salzburg 4-0 7-0 Ventspils Lat
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Sui Basle 1-1 Molde FK Nor St Jakob Park
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Bel Club Brugge KV 2-3 2-3 FC Copenhagen Den Jan Breydel Stadium 16500
86 1 Europa QPO 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Rus Dinamo Moscow 1-1 1-3 VfB Stuttgart Ger Arena Khimki 9000
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 5-0 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Maksimir Stadium 28000
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Lit Ekranas Panevezys 0-6 0-11 Anderlecht Bel Aukstaitija Stadium
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Lux F91 Dudelange 0-1 1-5 Maribor Branik Slo Jos Nosbaum 1236
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Swe Helsingborgs IF 3-1 6-1 Slask Wroclaw Pol Olympia Stadion 4836
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Fin HJK (Helsinki) 0-2 1-4 Celtic Sco Sonera Stadium 10269
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Aze Neftchi (Baku) 2-2 2-6 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Gre Panathinaikos 3-0 5-0 Motherwell Sco Athens Olympic Stadium 27000
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Srb Partizan Belgrade 0-1 0-2 AEL (Limassol) Cyp FK Partizan Stadium 21000
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 Cze Slovan Liberec 1-2 1-3 Stiinta Cluj-Napoca ROU U Nisy Stadium 5537
86 1 EURO Q3 2 Wed Aug 8 2012 ROU Vaslui 1-4 2-5 Fenerbahce Tur Municipal 16000
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Isl Breidablik 1-0 1-1 Aktobe Lento kaz Kopavogsvollur 2449
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Tur Bursaspor 0-3 2-5 Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Srb Ataturk Stadium
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Bel Club Brugge KV 3-3 3-4 Slask Wroclaw Pol Jan Breydel Stadium 25000
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Geo Dila Gori 1-0 2-0 Hajduk Split Cro Tengiz Burjanadze Stadium
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 ROU FC Astra Ploiesti 2-2 5-3 AS Trencin Slo Stadionul Astra 2500
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Lux FC Differdange 03 1-0 1-1 Tromso IL Nor Stade du Thillenberg
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Mol FC Milsami 0-3 0-6 Saint-Etienne Fra Complexul Sportiv Raional
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Sui FC Thun 1-0 3-1 Hacken Swe Arena Thun 5027
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Sui FC Zurich 1-2 2-4 Slovan Liberec Cze Letzigrund Stadium 5915
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Mon FK Mladost Podgorica 1-6 1-9 Seville Esp Cvijetni Brijeg 4000
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Swe Gefle IF 0-2 0-3 Karabag (Agdam) Aze Stromvallen 1137
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Isr Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-1 0-1 Estoril Por
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Isr Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1-2 2-3 Pandurii Targu Jiu ROU Bloomfield Stadium
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Rus Kuban Krasnodar 1-0 3-0 Motherwell Sco Kuban Stadium 31754
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Pol Lech Poznan 2-1 AG L 2-2 Zhalgiris Vilnius Lit Miejski Stadium Poznan 16200
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Isr Maccabi Haifa 3-0 3-0 Ventspils Lat KiryatEli’ezer Stadium 11000
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Swe Malmo FF 0-0 0-4 Swansea City Wal Swedbank Stadion 11538
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Mac Metalurg Donetsk 1-0 1-2 FK Kukesi Alb Metalurh Stadium 2000
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Slo MSK Zilina 1-1 2-3 Rijeka Cro Stadion pod Dubnom 6319
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Aut Rapid Vienna 3-1 4-2 Asteras Tripoli Gre GerhardHanappi Stadium 15300
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 0-0 1-3 Chernomorets Odessa Ukr Red Star Stadium 38000
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Rus Rubin Kazan 2-0 4-1 Randers (Freja) Den Tsentralnyi Stadium 8000
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Sco St. Johnstone 0-1 1-1 FC Minsk Bel McDiarmid Park 8594
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Bel Standard Liege 2-1 4-2 Xanthi Gre Maurice Dufrasne Stadium 26500
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Nor Stromsgodset IF 1-3 2-5 Jablonec Cze Marielyst Stadion 4439
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Tur Trabzonspor 0-0 1-0 Dinamo Minsk Bls H. Avni Aker Stadium 21500
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Ita Udinese 4-0 7-1 NK Siroki Brijeg Bos Stadio Friuli 2000
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Ger VfB Stuttgart 0-0 AG W 1-1 Botev (Plovdiv) Bul MercedesBenz Arena 7000
99 0 Europa Q3 2 Thu Aug 8 2013 Ned Vitesse (Arnhem) 1-2 2-3 Petrolul Ploiesti ROU Gelredome 10088



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com | Share