London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
09 August

10 August

11 August

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals
Mark Bradley 1976 41 Scotland 1995-07-28 Fri 1998-05-02 Sat 1 0
Stephen Frail 1969 48 Scotland 1994-04-02 Sat 1998-01-17 Sat 66 4
Steve Fulton 1970 47 Scotland 1995-10-14 Sat 2002-05-12 Sun 239 19

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
John McCorkindale 1934 83 Clyde Apr 16 1892 Hearts 2 Clyde 1 Apr 29 1893 Hearts 2 Clyde 3 3 0 1 0 2
James C Burns 1943 74 Clyde; Stirling Albion Dec 7 1968 Hearts 2 Clyde 3 Nov 17 1979 Hearts 1 Stirling Albion 0 20 2 6 4 10
Jimmy Conway 1946 71 Fulham Sep 16 1975 Fulham 3 Hearts 2 Oct 1 1975 Hearts 2 Fulham 2 2 0 1 1 0
Alan Christopher Campbell 1960 57 Dundee Nov 11 1989 Hearts 6 Dundee 3 Apr 4 1990 Hearts 0 Dundee 0 2 0 0 1 1
Michel Johannes Doesburg 1968 49 Motherwell; Dunfermline Athletic Sep 23 1998 Hearts 3 Motherwell 0 Dec 1 2001 Hearts 1 Dunfermline Athletic 1 12 0 4 2 5
Stephen Charles Frail 1969 48 Dundee; St Johnstone Mar 30 1988 Hearts 2 Dundee 0 Mar 15 2000 St Johnstone 0 Hearts 1 10 0 3 2 5
Stephen Fulton 1970 47 Celtic; Falkirk; Kilmarnock; Partick Thistle Aug 12 1989 Hearts 1 Celtic 3 Jan 19 2005 Hearts 2 Partick Thistle 1 17 1 7 3 7
Roy Maurice Keane 1971 46 Celtic Apr 30 2006 Hearts 3 Celtic 0 Apr 30 2006 Hearts 3 Celtic 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ioan Viorel Ganea 1973 44 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Sep 14 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1 Hearts 0 Sep 14 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1 Hearts 0 1 0 1 0 0
John Montgomery 1973 44 Motherwell; Hamilton Academical Sep 17 1904 Motherwell 2 Hearts 4 Nov 12 1910 Hamilton Academical 1 Hearts 2 6 0 2 0 4
Mark Bradley 1976 41 Rotherham United Jul 28 2012 Rotherham United 0 Hearts 1 Jul 28 2012 Rotherham United 0 Hearts 1 1 0 0 0 1
Danny Griffin 1977 40 St Johnstone; Dundee United; Aberdeen Mar 7 1996 St Johnstone 1 Hearts 2 Feb 11 2006 Hearts 1 Aberdeen 2 16 1 3 2 11
Paul Rudden 1980 37 St Mirren Jan 31 2001 Hearts 1 St Mirren 0 Jan 31 2001 Hearts 1 St Mirren 0 1 0 0 0 1
Victor Lima 1981 36 Falkirk Oct 2 2005 Falkirk 2 Hearts 2 Dec 26 2009 Falkirk 0 Hearts 1 5 0 0 2 3
Roy O'Donovan 1985 32 Dundee United; Hibernian Sep 27 2008 Dundee United 3 Hearts 0 Mar 18 2012 Hearts 2 Hibernian 0 2 0 1 0 1
Stefan Payne 1991 26 Gillingham Jul 29 2010 Gillingham 1 Hearts 2 Jul 29 2010 Gillingham 1 Hearts 2 1 0 0 0 1
Liam Hughes 1992 25 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Mar 1 2016 Hearts 2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0 Mar 1 2016 Hearts 2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0 1 0 0 0 1
Rafa Paez 1994 23 Liverpool XI Jul 27 2013 Liverpool XI 1 Hearts 0 Jul 27 2013 Liverpool XI 1 Hearts 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jake Hyland 1995 22 Bohemians Dublin Jul 1 2015 Bohemians Dublin 0 Hearts 2 Jul 1 2015 Bohemians Dublin 0 Hearts 2 1 0 0 0 1
Joshua Webb 1995 22 Kilmarnock Dec 27 2016 Hearts 4 Kilmarnock 0 Dec 27 2016 Hearts 4 Kilmarnock 0 1 0 0 0 1


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
H 6 4 2 0 66% 33% 0% 19 9
A 10 6 1 3 60% 10% 30% 20 16

Tot 16 10 3 3 62% 18% 18% 39 25

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 124 1893-08-10 Thu s n Benefit

Tynecastle Park

Leith Athletic

3-2

0 Robert Gordon ;Willie Taylor ;W Baxter [1] 89
[Missing] ;[James Mercer Henderson]
2 122 1895-08-10 Sat s n Friendly

Tynecastle Park

St Bernards

4-1

4500 Willie Michael ;Alex King ;Bob McLaren ;Bob McLaren
[Combe Hall]
3 97 1920-08-10 Tue s n Trial

Tynecastle Park

Heart Of Midlothian A

3-3

10000 Jack Davies ;Arthur Lochhead ;George Sinclair
[Forbes] ;[Forbes] ;[Forbes]
4 88 1929-08-10 Sat s n Division A 01 of 38

Celtic Park

Celtic

1-2

35000 Barney Battles Jnr 88
[Jimmy McGrory 75] ;[Jimmy McGrory 80]
5 82 1935-08-10 Sat s n Division A 01 of 38

Tynecastle Park

Partick Thistle

2-0

29349 David McCulloch 8 ;Charlie Wipfler 34
-----
6 77 1940-08-10 Sat s n Wartime S 01 of 30

Fir Park

Motherwell

3-2

4000 Andy Black 2 ;Archie Miller 34 ;Tommy Brown 48
[George Dalling 25] ;[George Dalling]
7 71 1946-08-10 Sat s n Division A 01 of 30

Brockville Park

Falkirk

3-3

18000 Archie Garrett 20 ;Charlie Cox 23 ;Archie Garrett 87
[George Brookes 40] ;[John Swinton Pryde Henderson 60] ;[John Swinton Pryde Henderson 80]
8 60 1957-08-10 Sat s n League Cup Section 1 of 6

Rugby Park

Kilmarnock

1-2

19806 Jimmy Wardhaugh 89
[William Harvey 29] ;[Gerry Mays 61]
9 54 1963-08-10 Sat s n League Cup Section 1 of 6

Tynecastle Park

Falkirk

6-2

11051 Norrie Davidson 45 ;Norrie Davidson 48 ;Alan Gordon 70 ;Norrie Davidson 76 ;Johnny Hamilton 88 ;Tommy Traynor 89
[Billy Fulton 56] ;[Derek Vincent Irvin 84]
10 49 1968-08-10 Sat s n League Cup Section 1 of 6

Broomfield Park

Airdrieonians

3-2

4484 Jim Townsend 39 ;Samuel Gourlay Goodwin og 77 ;George Fleming 78
[Billy McPheat 9] ;[Billy McPheat 55]
11 43 1974-08-10 Sat s n League Cup Section 1 of 6

Pittodrie

Aberdeen

1-0

11304 Donald Ford 52
-----
12 32 1985-08-10 Sat s n Premier 01 of 36

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

1-1

21786 John Colquhoun 28
[Paul McStay 91]
13 26 1991-08-10 Sat s s Premier 01 of 44

East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic

2-1

10736 Scott Crabbe 4 ;John Robertson 65
[Raymond Paul Farningham 81]
14 17 2000-08-10 Thu n s UEFA Cup Prelim

Laugardalsvollur

IBV-Vestmannaeyjar

2-0

861 Scott Severin 49 ;Darren Jackson 67
-----
15 3 2014-08-10 Sun n n Championship 01 of 36

Ibrox

Rangers

2-1

43683 Danny Wilson 52 ;Osman Sow 91
[Nicky Law 90]
16 1 2016-08-10 Wed n n League Cup R2

McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone

2-3

4214 Callum Paterson 43 ;Jamie Walker pen 45
[Danny Swanson 10] ;[Danny Swanson pen 75] ;[Brad McKay 80]

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 128 r Sat Aug 10 1889 Sat 10 Aug 1889 Hibernian 4 Linthouse 6 F
2 122 r Sat Aug 10 1895 Sat 10 Aug 1895 Hibernian 2 Leith Athletic 1 F Easter Road
3 88 Sat 10 Aug 1929 Hibernian 3 Airdrieonians 1 L1 Easter Road 8000
4 82 Sat 10 Aug 1935 Queen of the South 1 Hibernian 1 L1 Palmerston Park 8000
5 77 Sat 10 Aug 1940 Hibernian 3 Queens Park 2 SOFL Easter Road
6 71 Sat 10 Aug 1946 Hibernian 9 Queen of the South 1 L1 Easter Road 30000
7 60 r Sat Aug 10 1957 Sat 10 Aug 1957 Hibernian 4 East Fife 0 League Cup SE Easter Road 28000
8 54 r Sat Aug 10 1963 Sat 10 Aug 1963 St Mirren 1 Hibernian 1 League Cup SE Love Street 5973
9 49 r Sat Aug 10 1968 Sat 10 Aug 1968 Hibernian 0 St Johnstone 1 League Cup SE Easter Road 9744
10 43 r Sat Aug 10 1974 Sat 10 Aug 1974 Hibernian 3 Rangers 1 League Cup SE Easter Road 23539
11 40 Wed Aug 10 1977 Wed 10 Aug 1977 Hibernian 2 Ayr United 1 AT PR Easter Road
12 32 Sat 10 Aug 1985 Aberdeen 3 Hibernian 0 P Pittodrie 14857
13 26 Sat 10 Aug 1991 Hibernian 4 St Mirren 1 P Easter Road 8271
14 24 r Tue Aug 10 1993 Tue 10 Aug 1993 Hibernian 2 Alloa Athletic 0 League Cup R2 Easter Road 4621
15 22 Thu Aug 10 1995 Thu 10 Aug 1995 Hibernian 0 Middlesbrough 0 Friendly Easter Road
16 21 Sat 10 Aug 1996 Hibernian 1 Kilmarnock 2 P Easter Road 8734

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Joseph Cassidy 1896 121 Cadder Scotland Celtic Sat 12 Feb 1921 Sat 16 Feb 1924 4 1
Duncan McKenzie 1912 105 Scotland Brentford Wed 10 Nov 1937 Wed 10 Nov 1937 1 0

Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 Wed 10 Aug 2011 F

Hampden Park

Denmark

2-1

17582 William Kvist og 22; Snodgrass 44
Christian Eriksen 31

SFL Birthdays & Results


SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Joseph Cassidy 1896 121 Cadder Celtic Tue 25 Jan 1921 Wed 31 Oct 1923 3 1

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 48 Sun Aug 10 1969 Sun 10 Aug 1969 Bolivia 2 Peru 1 WCSAM G1
1 48 Sun Aug 10 1969 Sun 10 Aug 1969 Venezuela 0 Brazil 5 WCSAM G2
1 48 Sun Aug 10 1969 Sun 10 Aug 1969 Uruguay 2 Chile 0 WCSAM G3
1 48 Sun Aug 10 1969 Sun 10 Aug 1969 Colombia 0 Paraguay 1 WCSAM G2
5 37 Sun Aug 10 1980 Sun 10 Aug 1980 Panama 1 Costa Rica 1 WCNCA QR1GR
6 36 Mon Aug 10 1981 Mon 10 Aug 1981 Indonesia 3 Fiji 3 WCASIAOCE QR1GR
7 20 Sun Aug 10 1997 Sun 10 Aug 1997 Costa Rica 0 El Salvador 0 WCNCA QRFGR

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 29 ECWC PR 1 Wed Aug 10 1988 Hun Bekescsaba (Elore) 3-0 Bryne Nor
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 3-0 Neftchi (Baku) Aze
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Lux CS Grevenmacher 3-2 KR (Reykjavik) Isl
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Lat DAG Liepaja 1-2 Lantana (Tallinn) Est
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Irl Derry City 1-0 Lokomotiv (Sofia) Bul
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Bls Dinamo-93 Minsk 1-1 Molde FK Nor
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Pol GKS Katowice 2-0 Ararat Yerevan Arm
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Isr Maccabi Haifa 4-0 KI (Klaksvikar) Far
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Srb Obilic 0-1 Dinamo Batumi Geo
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk 4-1 Linfield (Belfast) Nir
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Mol Tiligul Tiraspol 0-0 Sion Sui
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Fin TPS (Turku) 1-0 Teuta Durres Alb
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Hun Vac FC-Samsung 1-1 Sileks Kratovo Mac
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Lie Vaduz 0-5 Hradec Kralove Tch
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Mlt Valletta 0-0 Inter Bratislava Svk
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Wal Wrexham 0-0 Petrolul Ploiesti ROU
2 22 ECWC PR 1 Thu Aug 10 1995 Lit Zhalgiris Vilnius 2-0 Mura (Murska Sobota) Slo
18 18 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 10 1999 Ita Juventus 2-0 Rennes Fra
18 18 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 10 1999 Fra Montpellier HSC 1-1 Hamburg Ger
18 18 Champions League Q3 1 Tue Aug 10 1999 Fra Olympique Lyonnaise 0-1 Maribor Teatanic Slo
18 18 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Tue Aug 10 1999 Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk 3-1 Sileks Kratovo Mac
18 18 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 10 1999 Eng West Ham United 0-1 Metz Fra
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Den AB (Copenhagen) 8-0 B36 (Torshavn) Far
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Sco Aberdeen 1-2 Bohemians (Dublin) Irl 13896
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Swe AIK (Stockholm) 1-0 Gomel Bls
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Pol Amica Wronki 3-0 Vaduz Lie
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Arm Ararat Yerevan 2-3 Kosice Svk
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Wal Bangor City 0-7 Halmstads BK Swe
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Por Boavista 2-0 Barry Town Wal
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Bel Club Brugge KV 4-1 Flora (Tallinn) Est
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Nir Coleraine 1-2 Orgryte Swe
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 And Constelacio 0-10 Rayo Vallencano Esp
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Mol Constructorul Chisinau 2-3 CSKA (Sofia) Bul
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Lit Ekranas Panevezys 0-3 Lierse Bel
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Far GI (Gotu) 0-2 IFK Norrkoping Swe
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Nir Glentoran 0-3 Lillestrom Nor
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Fin HJK (Helsinki) 4-1 CS Grevenmacher Lux
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Isl IBV (Vestmannaeyjar) 0-2 Heart of Midlothian Sco 861
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Lux Jeunesse d'Esch 0-4 Celtic Sco 3587
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Alb KS Tomori 2-3 Apoel (Nicosia) Cyp
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Sui Lausanne-Sports 1-0 Cork City Irl
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Lat Metalurgs Liepaja 1-1 SK Brann Nor
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Hun MTK (Budapest) 1-0 FC Jokerit Fin
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Srb Napredak Krusevac 5-1 Tulevik Viljandi Est
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Aze Neftchi (Baku) 1-0 HIT Gorica Slo
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Cyp Omonia (Nicosia) 0-0 FC Neftochimik Bul
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Tch Petra Drnovice 3-0 NK Buducnost Bos
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 ROU Rapid Bucharest 3-0 Mika Ashtarak Arm
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Aut Rapid Vienna 2-0 Teuta Durres Alb
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Cro Rijeka 3-2 Valletta Mlt
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Mol Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Olimpija (Ljubljana) Slo
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Bls Slaviya Mozyr 1-1 Maccabi Haifa Isr
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Mlt Sliema Wanderers 2-1 Partizan Belgrade Srb
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Svk Slovan Bratislava 2-0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Geo
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 SaM SS Folgore 1-5 Basle Sui
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 ROU Universitatea Craiova 1-1 Pobeda Prilep Mac
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Lat Ventspils 2-1 Vasas SC (Budapest) Hun
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Ukr Vorskla Poltava 2-0 Rabotnicki Mac
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Geo WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-3 Beitar Jerusalem Isr
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Bos Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo) 0-0 Wisla Krakow Pol
23 17 UEFA Cup Q1 1 Thu Aug 10 2000 Lit Zhalgiris Vilnius 2-1 Ruch Chorzow Pol
62 13 Champions League Q3 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Por Benfica 1-0 Anderlecht Bel
62 13 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Mon Buducnost Podgorica 1-2 Maribor Branik Slo
62 13 Champions League Q3 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Rus CSKA Moscow 2-1 Rangers Sco 11000
62 13 Champions League Q3 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 1-2 Trabzonspor Tur
62 13 Champions League Q3 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Aut Grazer AK 0-2 Liverpool Eng
62 13 Champions League Q3 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Ita Juventus 2-2 Djurgardens IF Swe
62 13 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Fra Lille 0-0 Uniao Leiria Por
62 13 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Cyp Omonia (Nicosia) 1-1 CSKA (Sofia) Bul
62 13 Champions League Q3 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Gre PAOK (Thessaloniki) 0-3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr
62 13 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Ger Schalke 04 2-1 Slovan Liberec Tch
62 13 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Aut Superfund Pasching 3-1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus
62 13 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 10 2004 Esp Villarreal 2-0 Atletico Madrid Esp
74 12 Champions League Q3 1 Wed Aug 10 2005 Bel Anderlecht 2-1 Slavia Prague Tch
74 12 Champions League Q3 1 Wed Aug 10 2005 Slo Artmedia Petrzalka 0-0 Partizan Belgrade Srb
74 12 Champions League Q3 1 Wed Aug 10 2005 Sui Basle 2-1 Werder Bremen Ger
74 12 Champions League Q3 1 Wed Aug 10 2005 Den Brondby 2-2 Ajax Ned
74 12 Champions League Q3 1 Wed Aug 10 2005 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 1-3 Liverpool Eng
74 12 Champions League Q3 1 Wed Aug 10 2005 Swe Malmo FF 0-1 Thun Sui
74 12 Champions League Q3 1 Wed Aug 10 2005 Aut Rapid Vienna 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus
74 12 Champions League Q3 1 Wed Aug 10 2005 Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk 0-2 Internazionale Ita
74 12 Champions League Q3 1 Wed Aug 10 2005 Por Sporting Lisbon 0-1 Udinese Ita
74 12 Champions League Q3 1 Wed Aug 10 2005 ROU Steaua Bucharest 1-1 Rosenborg Nor
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 1-1 Trabzonspor Tur
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Slo Artmedia Petrzalka 2-1 Dinamo Minsk Bls
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Sui Basle 1-0 Vaduz Lie
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Isr Bnei Yehuda 0-2 Lokomotiv (Sofia) Bul
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Ukr Chernomorets Odessa 0-0 Wisla Plock Pol
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 0-0 Hajduk Kula Srb
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 ROU Dinamo Bucharest 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem Isr
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Est Flora (Tallinn) 0-0 Brondby Den
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Sco Gretna 1-5 Derry City Irl Fir Park 6040
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Isr Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1-2 Domzale Slo
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Ger Hertha BSC (Berlin) 1-0 Ameri Tbilisi Geo
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Nor IK Start 1-0 Drogheda United Irl
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Aze Karvan 0-2 Slavia Prague Tch
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Aut Mattersburg 1-1 Wisla Krakow Pol
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Nor Molde FK 0-0 Skonto (Riga) Lat
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Den OB (Odense) 1-0 Llanelli AFC Wal
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Srb Partizan Belgrade 2-1 Maribor Branik Slo
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Den Randers (Freja) 3-1 FBK Kaunas Lit
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Bel Roeselare 2-1 Ethnikos Akhna Gre
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Rus Rubin Kazan 3-0 BATE Borisov Bls
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Bos Sarajevo 1-0 Rapid Bucharest ROU
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Nor SK Brann 3-3 Atvidabergs FF Swe
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Alb SK Tirana 0-2 Kayserispor Tur
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Lit Sūduva Marijampolė 0-2 FC Bruges Bel
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Aut SV Ried 0-0 Sion Sui
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Ned Twente (Enschede) 1-1 Levadia Tallinn Est
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Lat Ventspils 0-1 Newcastle United Eng
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Hun Videoton Fehervar 1-1 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Sui Young Boys (Berne) 3-3 Olympique Marseille Fra
84 11 UEFA Cup Q2 1 Thu Aug 10 2006 Mol Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 Metalurg Z Mac



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com