London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
11 August

12 August

13 August

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals
Scott Crabbe 1968 45 Scotland 1986-05-06 Tue 1997-10-12 Sun 139 39
Billy Fraser 1945 68 Scotland 1965-08-21 Sat 1966-02-12 Sat 2 1
Bobby Kirk 1927 86 Scotland 1955-08-13 Sat 1962-05-12 Sat 292 12
Jimmy Watters 1927 86 Scotland 1948-05-01 Sat 1955-09-24 Sat 95 0
Tommy White 1939 74 Scotland 1963-11-16 Sat 1965-05-01 Sat 45 35

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
Bobby Kirk 1927 86 Raith Rovers Aug 15 1953 Hearts 2 Raith Rovers 0 Mar 26 1955 Hearts 2 Raith Rovers 0 5 0 1 0 4
Tommy White 1939 74 Raith Rovers; St Mirren; Aberdeen Apr 30 1960 Raith Rovers 2 Hearts 2 Oct 30 1965 Hearts 1 Aberdeen 1 5 1 1 2 2
Fernando da Conceicao Cruz 1940 73 Benfica Sep 29 1960 Hearts 1 Benfica 2 Oct 5 1960 Benfica 3 Hearts 0 2 0 2 0 0
Eric McMordie 1946 67 Middlesbrough Aug 3 1968 Middlesbrough 4 Hearts 3 Aug 3 1968 Middlesbrough 4 Hearts 3 1 1 1 0 0
Robert Ferguson Torrance 1958 55 St Mirren; Partick Thistle; Brechin City; Arbroath Oct 7 1978 Hearts 1 St Mirren 1 Feb 20 1985 Hearts 1 Brechin City 0 7 3 4 2 1
Neil Cooper 1959 54 Aberdeen; St Mirren; Hibernian Dec 23 1978 Hearts 0 Aberdeen 0 Sep 15 1990 Hibernian 0 Hearts 3 26 0 4 11 11
Neil Howie 1959 54 Hamilton Academical Oct 1 1977 Hearts 0 Hamilton Academical 2 Jan 8 1983 Hearts 2 Hamilton Academical 1 9 2 2 1 6
Alexander Robert Geddes 1960 53 Dundee; Kilmarnock; Raith Rovers Nov 13 1983 Hearts 1 Dundee 3 Apr 13 1996 Raith Rovers 1 Hearts 3 27 0 7 10 10
Peter Kettings 1961 52 East Stirlingshire Feb 6 1982 East Stirlingshire 0 Hearts 1 Apr 27 1982 Hearts 2 East Stirlingshire 0 2 0 0 0 2
Scott Crabbe 1968 45 Heart Of Midlothian Greys; Dundee United; Falkirk Aug 6 1985 Heart Of Midlothian Greys 1 Hearts 1 Apr 4 1998 Falkirk 1 Hearts 3 8 1 1 2 5
Paulo Vanoli 1972 41 Rangers May 12 2004 Rangers 0 Hearts 1 Sep 12 2004 Hearts 0 Rangers 0 2 0 0 1 1
Gary Bowman 1974 39 Clydebank[4]; Ayr United; St Mirren Feb 7 1995 Hearts 2 Clydebank[4] 1 Jan 31 2001 Hearts 1 St Mirren 0 4 0 0 0 4
Nabil Baha 1981 32 Braga Sep 16 2004 Hearts 3 Braga 1 Sep 30 2004 Braga 2 Hearts 2 2 0 0 1 1
Geoffrey Mujangi Bia 1989 24 Wolverhampton Wanderers Aug 3 2010 Hearts 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 Aug 3 2010 Hearts 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 0


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
H 15 8 3 4 53% 20% 26% 30 22
A 10 2 3 5 20% 30% 50% 21 17

Tot 25 10 6 9 40% 24% 36% 51 39

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 126 1887-08-12 Fri s n Friendly

Tynecastle Park

Stoke FC

4-2

2000 Willie Mackay ;Willie Mackay ;Unknown ;Unknown
[Balham] ;[Missing]
2 120 1893-08-12 Sat s s Friendly

Easter Road

Hibernian

10-2

8000 Davie Baird ;Willie Taylor ;George Hogg ;Davie Baird ;Johnny Walker ;Davie Baird ;Johnny Walker ;Johnny Walker ;Willie Taylor ;Isaac Begbie
[John Kennedy] ;[William [1] Smith]
3 83 1930-08-12 Tue s n EoSS SF

Tynecastle Park

St Bernards

3-2

3500 Barney Battles Jnr ;Barney Battles Jnr ;Barney Battles Jnr
[Forrest] ;[Marshalsay]
4 82 1931-08-12 Wed s n EoSS SF

Marine Gardens

Leith Athletic

5-0

10000 Barney Battles Jnr pen 15 ;Barney Battles Jnr 60 ;Johnstone Robert 80 ;Willie Murray ;Barney Battles Jnr
-----
5 80 1933-08-12 Sat s n Division A

Tynecastle Park

St Mirren

6-0

21277 John A Johnston pen 3 ;Archie Gardiner 14 ;Johnstone Robert 44 ;Archie Gardiner 46 ;Willie Murray 75 ;Tommy Walker
-----
6 77 1936-08-12 Wed s n Wilson Cup Final

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

3-2

12000 Andy Black 30 ;Freddie Warren 33 ;Anderson Alex J 90
[Willie Black 7] ;[Willie Black 50]
7 74 1939-08-12 Sat s n Division A Abandonded

Tynecastle Park

Partick Thistle

1-1

23000 Andy Black 83
[Picken]
8 69 1944-08-12 Sat s n Wartime S

Celtic Park

Celtic

1-4

25000 Donaldson John 38
[William Patrick Gallagher 12] ;[Patrick McAuley 53] ;[Patrick McAuley 76] ;[William Patrick Gallagher 88]
9 63 1950-08-12 Sat s n League Cup Section

Firhill Stadium

Partick Thistle

1-1

34000 Jimmy Wardhaugh 81
[A Stott 6]
10 60 1953-08-12 Wed s n League Cup Section

Ibrox

Rangers

1-4

60000 Willie Bauld 44
[W Simpson 8] ;[J Hubbard 10] ;[G Young pen 83] ;[D Grierson 89]
11 54 1959-08-12 Wed s n League Cup Section

Tynecastle Park

Aberdeen

2-2

21000 Jimmy Wardhaugh 35 ;Ian Crawford 53
[B Wishart 2] ;[H Baird 12]
12 52 1961-08-12 Sat s n League Cup Section

Tynecastle Park

Raith Rovers

1-0

17264 Willie Wallace 16
-----
13 49 1964-08-12 Wed n n League Cup Section

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

0-3

18534 -----
[R Murdoch 32] ;[T Chalmers 60] ;[R Murdoch pen 70]
14 46 1967-08-12 Sat n n League Cup Section

Tynecastle Park

St Johnstone

1-2

6692 Roald Jensen 7
[K Aird 70] ;[G Whitelaw 86]
15 43 1970-08-12 Wed s n League Cup Section

Tannadice Park

Dundee United

1-2

7245 Wilson Wood 68
[I Reid 1] ;[D Wilson 40]
16 41 1972-08-12 Sat s n League Cup Section

Boghead Park

Dumbarton

0-1

7058 -----
[R McCormack 75]
17 35 1978-08-12 Sat n n Premier

Tynecastle Park

Aberdeen

1-4

11091 Eamonn Bannon 4
[D Davidson 24] ;[J Harper 36] ;[S Archibald 64] ;[S Archibald 84]
18 32 1981-08-12 Wed s n League Cup Section

Tynecastle Park

Aberdeen

1-0

10461 Chris Robertson 66
-----
19 26 1987-08-12 Wed s n Premier

Celtic Park

Celtic

0-1

27825 -----
[M McGhee 86]
20 24 1989-08-12 Sat s s Premier

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

1-3

25932 Dave McPherson 86
[T Coyne pen 31] ;[T Coyne 35] ;[T Coyne 55]
21 21 1992-08-12 Wed n s League Cup 2nd

Tynecastle Park

Clydebank[4]

1-0

5758 Alan McLaren 79
-----
22 18 1995-08-12 Sat s s Friendly

Tynecastle Park

Manchester City

5-1

6879 Brian Hamilton 7 ;Allan Johnston 19 ;John Colquhoun 45 ;John Colquhoun 51 ;David Hagen 57
[N Summerbee 21]
23 7 2006-08-12 Sat n s SPL

Tynecastle Park

Falkirk

0-0

16127 -----
-----
24 6 2007-08-12 Sun n s SPL

Pittodrie

Aberdeen

1-1

13134 Michael Stewart 45
[B Nicholson 18]
25 1 2012-08-12 Sun n s SPL

Easter Road

Hibernian

1-1

12887 Andrew Driver 29
[L Griffiths 45]

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 120 r Sat Aug 12 1893 Sat 12 Aug 1893 Hibernian 2 Heart Of Midlothian 10 F
2 114 r Sat Aug 12 1899 Sat 12 Aug 1899 Lochgelly United 2 Hibernian 5 F
3 80 r Sat Aug 12 1933 Sat 12 Aug 1933 Queens Park 2 Hibernian 1 L1 Hampden 7000
4 77 r Wed Aug 12 1936 Wed 12 Aug 1936 Heart Of Midlothian 3 Hibernian 2 Wilson Cup F
5 74 Sat 12 Aug 1939 Queen of the South 2 Hibernian 1 L1A
6 69 Sat 12 Aug 1944 Hibernian 0 Clyde 4 SOFL
7 63 r Sat Aug 12 1950 Sat 12 Aug 1950 Hibernian 2 Dundee 0 League Cup SE 42000
8 60 r Wed Aug 12 1953 Wed 12 Aug 1953 Falkirk 1 Hibernian 4 League Cup SE 10000
9 54 r Wed Aug 12 1959 Wed 12 Aug 1959 Dundee 4 Hibernian 3 League Cup SE 17000
10 52 r Sat Aug 12 1961 Sat 12 Aug 1961 St Johnstone 1 Hibernian 1 League Cup SE 9832
11 49 Wed Aug 12 1964 Wed 12 Aug 1964 Dunfermline Athletic 2 Hibernian 0 League Cup SE 8943
12 46 Sat Aug 12 1967 Sat 12 Aug 1967 Dundee 0 Hibernian 0 League Cup SE 12681
13 43 r Wed Aug 12 1970 Wed 12 Aug 1970 Hibernian 3 Airdrieonians 2 League Cup SE 8080
14 41 r Sat Aug 12 1972 Sat 12 Aug 1972 Hibernian 4 Queens Park 2 League Cup SE 7972
15 35 Sat Aug 12 1978 Sat 12 Aug 1978 Dundee United 0 Hibernian 0 P Tannadice 5876
16 32 r Wed Aug 12 1981 Wed 12 Aug 1981 St Mirren 0 Hibernian 0 League Cup SE 5942
17 26 r Wed Aug 12 1987 Wed 12 Aug 1987 Hibernian 1 Rangers 0 P Easter Road 20404
18 24 r Sat Aug 12 1989 Sat 12 Aug 1989 Aberdeen 1 Hibernian 0 P Pittodrie 15986
19 21 r Wed Aug 12 1992 Wed 12 Aug 1992 Hibernian 4 Raith Rovers 1 League Cup R2 7267
20 18 r Sat Aug 12 1995 Sat 12 Aug 1995 Hibernian 2 Queens Park Rangers 1 Friendly
21 13 Sat Aug 12 2000 Sat 12 Aug 2000 Hibernian 5 Dundee 1 SPL Easter Road 12075
22 7 r Sat Aug 12 2006 Sat 12 Aug 2006 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0 Hibernian 0 SPL Caledonian Stadium 4623
23 1 Sun 12 Aug 2012 Hibernian 1 Heart of Midlothian 1 SPL Easter Road Stadium 12887

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
John Smith 1855 158 Mauchline Scotland Mauchline Edinburgh University Queens Park Sat 03 Mar 1877 Sat 15 Mar 1884 10 10
Patrick Callaghan 1879 134 Glasgow Scotland Hibernian Sat 03 Mar 1900 Sat 03 Mar 1900 1 0

Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 Wed 12 Aug 2009 WC Q

Ullevaal Stadium

Norway

0-4

24083 -----
John Arne Riise 35; Morten Gamst Pedersen 45; Erik Huseklepp 60; Morten Gamst Pedersen 90

SFL Birthdays & Results


SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Patrick Callaghan 1879 134 Glasgow Hibernian Sat 17 Feb 1900 Sat 28 Feb 1903 2 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 51 Sun Aug 12 1962 Sun 12 Aug 1962 Republic of Republic of Ireland 4 Iceland 2 EC R1
2 40 Sun Aug 12 1973 Sun 12 Aug 1973 Zambia 2 Kenya 0 WCAFR QR3
3 24 Sat Aug 12 1989 Sat 12 Aug 1989 Nigeria 1 Angola 0 WCAFR QR2
3 24 Sat Aug 12 1989 Sat 12 Aug 1989 Kenya 1 Liberia 0 WCAFR QR2
5 21 Wed Aug 12 1992 Wed 12 Aug 1992 Latvia 1 Lithuania 2 WCEUR G3
6 4 Wed Aug 12 2009 Wed 12 Aug 2009 Azerbaijan 0 Germany 2 WCEUR GR
6 4 Wed Aug 12 2009 Wed 12 Aug 2009 Belarus 1 Croatia 3 WCEUR GR
6 4 Wed Aug 12 2009 Wed 12 Aug 2009 Faroe Islands 0 France 1 WCEUR GR
6 4 Wed Aug 12 2009 Wed 12 Aug 2009 Norway 4 Scotland 0 WCEUR GR
6 4 Wed Aug 12 2009 Wed 12 Aug 2009 Slovenia 5 San Marino 0 WCEUR GR

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 24 ECWC R1 1 Sat Aug 12 1989 Svk Slovan Bratislava 3-0 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Rus Alania Vladikavkaz 2-1 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk Ukr
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Bel Anderlecht 2-0 Vorskla Poltava Ukr
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Cyp Apollon (Limassol) 0-0 Excelsior Mouscron Bel
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Bls Dinamo Minsk 0-2 Lillestrom Nor
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Aut FC Tirol Innsbruck 2-1 Celtic Sco 5082
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Cze FK Jablonec 97 1-1 Orebro SK Swe
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 3-0 SK Brann Nor
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Cro Hajduk Split 3-2 Malmo FF Swe
2 16 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Swe Halmstads BK 0-1 SEC Bastia Fra
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Swe Helsingborgs IF 0-1 Ferencvaros Hun
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Slo HIT Gorica 3-5 Club Brugge KV Bel
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 0-0 OFI (Crete) Gre
2 16 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Fra Montpellier HSC 0-1 Olympique Lyonnaise Fra
2 16 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 FRG MSV Duisburg 0-0 AJ Auxerre Fra
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Sui Neuchatel Xamax 3-0 Viking (Stavanger) Nor
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Gre PAOK (Thessaloniki) 5-3 Spartak Trnava Svk
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Aut Rapid Vienna 6-1 FC Boby Brno Cze
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Rus Rotor Volgograd 2-0 Odra Wodzislaw Pol
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Tur Trabzonspor 1-0 Dundee United Sco 16000
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Hun Ujpesti Dozsa 0-0 AGF (Aarhus) Den
2 16 UEFA Q2 1 Tue Aug 12 1997 Den Vejle 0-0 Hapoel Petach-Tikva Isr
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Ger Bayern Munich 4-0 Obilic Srb
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Por Benfica 6-0 Beitar Jerusalem Isr
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Sco Celtic 1-0 Croatia Zagreb Cro 51355
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 0-1 Sparta Prague Cze
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Geo Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1 Athletic Bilbao Esp
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Tur Galatasaray 2-1 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Fin HJK (Helsinki) 1-0 Metz Fra
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Ita Internazionale 4-0 Skonto (Riga) Lat
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Svk Kosice 0-2 Brondby Den
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Bul Liteks Lovech 0-5 Spartak Moscow Rus
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Eng Manchester United 2-0 LKS Lodz Pol
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Slo Maribor Teatanic 2-1 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Gre Olympiakos (Pireus) 2-1 Anorthosis (Famagusta) Cyp
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Nor Rosenborg 2-0 Club Brugge KV Bel
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 ROU Steaua Bucharest 2-2 Panathinaikos Gre
23 15 EURO QR 1 Wed Aug 12 1998 Aut Sturm Graz 4-0 Ujpesti Dozsa Hun
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Bel Anderlecht 6-1 Leiftur Isl
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Tur Ankaragucu 1-0 B36 (Torshavn) Far
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 0-0 Levski (Sofia) Bul
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Arm Ararat Yerevan 0-2 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Bls BATE Borisov 1-7 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Bls Belshina Bobruisk 1-5 Omonia (Nicosia) Cyp
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Nor Bodo Glimt 1-0 Vaduz Lie
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Wal Cwmbran Town 0-6 Celtic Sco 8920
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Hun Ferencvaros 3-1 Constructorul Chisinau Mol
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Lat FK Riga 0-0 Helsingborgs IF Swe
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 4-0 Bray Wanderers Irl
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Cro Hajduk Split 5-0 F91 Dudelange Lux
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Slo HIT Gorica 2-0 Inter Cardiff Wal
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Swe IFK Gothenburg 3-0 Cork City Irl
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Svk Inter Bratislava 3-1 Bylis Ballsh Alb
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Far KI (Klaksvikar) 0-5 Grazer AK Aut
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 1-0 Kilmarnock Sco 2890
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Ukr Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3-0 Shamkir Aze
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Est Lantana (Tallinn) 0-5 Torpedo Kutaisi Geo
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Geo Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1-0 Linfield (Belfast) Nir
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Den Lyngby 7-0 Birkirkara Mlt
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Isr Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3-1 FBK Kaunas Lit
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Lat Metalurgs Liepaja 3-2 Lech Poznan Pol
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Lux Mondercange 2-6 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Aze Neftchi (Baku) 2-3 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Slo Olimpija (Ljubljana) 1-1 Kareda-Sakalas Siauliai Lit
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Nir Portadown 0-3 CSKA (Sofia) Bul
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Mol Serif Tiraspol 1-1 Sigma Olomouc Cze
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Mlt Sliema Wanderers 0-3 Zurich Sui
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 ROU Steaua Bucharest 3-0 Levadia Maardu Est
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Est Tulevik Viljandi 0-3 Club Brugge KV Bel
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Mac Vardar (Skopje) 0-5 Legia Warsaw Pol
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Nor Viking (Stavanger) 7-0 CE Principat And
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Alb Vllaznia Shkoder 1-1 Spartak Trnava Svk
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Srb Vojvodina (Novi Sad) 4-0 Ujpesti Dozsa Hun
39 14 UEFA Q1 1 Thu Aug 12 1999 Fin VPS (Vaasa) 1-1 St Johnstone Sco 2256
75 10 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 12 2003 Ita AC Perugia 1-0 VfL Wolfsburg Ger
75 10 EURO Q3 1 Tue Aug 12 2003 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro
75 10 EURO Q3 1 Tue Aug 12 2003 Aut Grazer AK 1-1 Ajax Ned
75 10 UEFA Q1 1 Tue Aug 12 2003 Fin Haka (Valkeakoski) 2-1 Hajduk Split Cro
75 10 EURO Q3 1 Tue Aug 12 2003 Esp RC Celta Vigo 3-0 Slavia Prague Cze
75 10 UEFA Q1 1 Tue Aug 12 2003 Bos Sarajevo 1-1 Sartid Srb
75 10 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 12 2003 Ned SC Heerenveen 1-2 Villarreal Esp
75 10 INTERTOTO F 1 Tue Aug 12 2003 Aut Superfund Pasching 0-2 Schalke 04 Ger
75 10 UEFA Q1 1 Tue Aug 12 2003 Mlt Valletta 0-2 Neuchatel Xamax Sui
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Cyp AEK (Larnaca) 3-0 Maccabi Petach-Tikva Isr
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Pol Amica Wronki 1-0 Honved Hun
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Slo Artmedia Petrzalka 0-3 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk Ukr
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Isr Bnei Sakhnin 3-0 Partizani (Tirana) Alb
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Nor Bodo Glimt 2-1 Levadia Tallinn Est
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 NK Primorje (Ajdovscina) Slo
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Svk Dukla Banska Bystrica 3-1 FC Wil 1900 Sui
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Geo FC Tbilisi 0-1 Legia Warsaw Pol
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Isl FH (Hafnarfjordur) 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic Sco 1500
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Tur Genclerbirligi 1-0 Rijeka Cro
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Nir Glentoran 0-1 Elfsborg (Boras) Swe
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Swe Hammarby IF 2-0 IA (Akranes) Isl
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Ukr Illichivets 0-0 Austria Vienna Aut
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Bul Levski (Sofia) 5-0 Modrica Bos
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Mac Metalurg Donetsk 3-0 Tiligul Tiraspol Mol
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Mol Nistru Otaci 1-2 Sigma Olomouc Cze
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Nor Odd Grenland 3-1 Ekranas Panevezys Lit
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Swe Osters IF 2-2 Metalurgs Liepaja Lat
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 ROU Otelul Galati 0-0 Partizan Belgrade Srb
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Aut Rapid Vienna 0-2 Rubin Kazan Rus
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Bel SK Beveren 3-1 Vaduz Lie
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Cze Slavia Prague 3-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Nor Stabaek 3-1 Haka (Valkeakoski) Fin
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Rus Terek Grozny 1-0 Lech Poznan Pol
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Hun Ujpesti Dozsa 3-1 Servette (Geneva) Sui
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Lat Ventspils 0-0 Brondby Den
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Srb Zeleznik 2-4 Steaua Bucharest ROU
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Bos Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo) 1-2 FC Lovech Bul
84 9 UEFA Q2 1 Thu Aug 12 2004 Lit Zhalgiris Vilnius 1-3 AaB Aalborg Den
113 5 EURO Q3 1 Tue Aug 12 2008 Ita Fiorentina 2-0 Slavia Prague Cze



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com | Share