London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
08 September

09 September

10 September

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

The specified statement did not generate any data
Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
Mitchell Downie 1923 90 Kilmarnock; Airdrieonians Sep 14 1946 Hearts 2 Kilmarnock 0 Jan 22 1949 Hearts 4 Airdrieonians 1 8 0 2 3 3
James Aloysius Smith 1925 88 Alloa Athletic May 1 1948 Hearts 4 Alloa Athletic 1 May 1 1948 Hearts 4 Alloa Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 1
Stan Keery 1931 82 Newcastle United Oct 7 1953 Newcastle United 2 Hearts 2 Oct 7 1953 Newcastle United 2 Hearts 2 1 0 0 1 0
George [1] McGeachie 1939 74 Dundee Jan 12 1957 Dundee 0 Hearts 3 Dec 26 1959 Hearts 3 Dundee 0 8 0 0 2 5
Robert Cochrane Ross 1941 72 St Mirren Nov 9 1963 Hearts 5 St Mirren 1 Jan 30 1965 St Mirren 2 Hearts 1 4 0 1 1 2
Roger William Holmes 1942 71 Lincoln City May 9 1967 Lincoln City 3 Hearts 0 May 9 1967 Lincoln City 3 Hearts 0 1 1 1 0 0
Frank Clark 1943 70 Newcastle United Oct 11 1965 Hearts 2 Newcastle United 1 Sep 28 1971 Newcastle United 2 Hearts 1 3 0 1 0 2
Ally Robertson 1952 61 West Bromwich Albion Aug 6 1978 Hearts 2 West Bromwich Albion 0 Aug 6 1978 Hearts 2 West Bromwich Albion 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kevin Brock 1962 51 Newcastle United Jul 27 1992 Hearts 1 Newcastle United 0 Jul 27 1992 Hearts 1 Newcastle United 0 1 0 0 0 1
John [8] Hughes 1964 49 Falkirk; Celtic; Hibernian Sep 28 1991 Falkirk 1 Hearts 2 Oct 29 2003 Hearts 2 Falkirk 1 25 0 10 4 11
Evan William Balfour 1965 48 Airdrieonians Aug 17 1990 Hearts 2 Airdrieonians 1 May 8 1993 Hearts 1 Airdrieonians 1 11 0 5 3 3
James Cunningham Sherry 1973 40 Hamilton Academical Jul 17 2003 Hamilton Academical 4 Hearts 2 Jul 17 2003 Hamilton Academical 4 Hearts 2 1 0 1 0 0
David White 1979 34 Clyde Mar 14 1959 Clyde 2 Hearts 2 Feb 9 1966 Hearts 2 Clyde 1 15 2 3 4 8
Pedro Da Silva Moutinho 1979 34 Falkirk Oct 2 2005 Falkirk 2 Hearts 2 Feb 13 2010 Hearts 3 Falkirk 2 10 2 2 3 5
Anthony Thomas Patrick Quinn 1981 32 Queens Park Jul 16 2003 Queens Park 1 Hearts 2 Aug 23 2005 Queens Park 0 Hearts 2 2 0 0 0 2
Manuel Pascali 1981 32 Kilmarnock Oct 4 2008 Hearts 1 Kilmarnock 2 Feb 16 2013 Hearts 0 Kilmarnock 3 13 0 7 2 4
Cleveland Taylor 1983 30 St Johnstone Aug 14 2010 Hearts 1 St Johnstone 1 Jan 29 2011 Hearts 1 St Johnstone 0 3 0 0 1 2
Keaghan Jacobs 1989 24 Livingston Sep 25 2012 Hearts 3 Livingston 1 Sep 25 2012 Hearts 3 Livingston 1 1 0 0 0 1
Stewart Carswell 1992 21 Motherwell Apr 9 2011 Hearts 0 Motherwell 0 Oct 21 2012 Hearts 1 Motherwell 0 4 0 1 1 2
Stuart Carswell 1992 21 Motherwell Mar 2 2013 Hearts 1 Motherwell 2 Mar 2 2013 Hearts 1 Motherwell 2 1 0 1 0 0


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
H 12 5 4 3 41% 33% 25% 21 19
A 14 5 2 7 35% 14% 50% 27 24

Tot 26 10 6 10 38% 23% 38% 48 43

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 131 1882-09-09 Sat s n Scottish Cup 1st

First Tynecastle

St Bernards

1-1

3000 Unknown
[McNaughton]
2 120 1893-09-09 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

2-4

14000 Chambers Tom ;Scrimmage
[Johnnie Madden] ;[John [14] Campbell] ;[Hogg William og] ;[John [14] Campbell]
3 114 1899-09-09 Sat s n Division 1

Logie Green

St Bernards

4-2

6000 Willie Michael ;Willie Taylor ;Willie Michael ;Livingston George T
[Turner] ;[Turner]
4 108 1905-09-09 Sat s n Division 1

Clune Park

Port Glasgow Athletic

5-2

4000 David Lindsay 11 ;Bobby Walker 12 ;Charlie Thomson 22 ;Alex Menzies ;George Wilson 55
[Anderson 10] ;[Robertson]
5 102 1911-09-09 Sat s n North-Eastern Cup SF

Tynecastle Park

Aberdeen

4-3

11000 Frank McLaren ;Bob Mercer ;Bob Mercer ;Lawrence Abrams pen
[David Main] ;[David Main 85] ;[George [2] Wilson 86]
6 97 1916-09-09 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Third Lanark

2-1

8500 James Gilbert 43 ;George P Miller 85
[McLean 15]
7 91 1922-09-09 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Albion Rovers

2-2

20500 William Williamson 43 ;Willie Wilson
[John James Bell 12] ;[Robert [5] Walker 20]
8 88 1925-09-09 Wed s n Benefit

Broomfield Park

Airdrieonians

4-1

100 Colin Dand ;King Robert ;John Murphy ;John Murphy
[George Russell Anderson]
9 83 1930-09-09 Tue s n Benefit

Marine Gardens

Leith Athletic

3-1

1000 Miller Gavin ;Johnstone Robert ;Johnstone Robert 88
[Forrest pen]
10 82 1931-09-09 Wed s n Division A

Central Park

Cowdenbeath

1-2

6000 Johnstone Robert 85
[William J Todd Stewart 7] ;[James [6] Paterson 65]
11 80 1933-09-09 Sat s n Division A

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

0-0

32853 -----
-----
12 77 1936-09-09 Wed s n Division A

Fir Park

Motherwell

3-1

6000 Tommy Walker pen 25 ;Freddie Warren 75 ;Tommy Walker 85
[James [1] Graham 88]
13 69 1944-09-09 Sat s n Wartime S

Easter Road

Hibernian

1-3

20000 Stirton Smith 18
[J Devlin 8] ;[B Nutley 58] ;[G Smith 70]
14 63 1950-09-09 Sat s n Division A

Dens Park

Dundee

0-1

25000 -----
[A Gunn 49]
15 55 1958-09-09 Tue s n European Cup 1st

Tynecastle Park

Standard Liege

2-1

3-6 37500 Willie Bauld 55 ;Willie Bauld 63
[J Givard 58]
16 54 1959-09-09 Wed s n League Cup QF

Fir Park

Motherwell

1-1

32000 Bobby Blackwood 27
[I St John 44]
17 52 1961-09-09 Sat n n Division 1

East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic

1-2

10830 John Cumming 87
[( Melrose 3] ;[G Peebles 86]
18 46 1967-09-09 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

1-4

20773 Tommy Traynor 43
[P Quinn 21] ;[P Cormack 51] ;[P Quinn 80] ;[P Quinn 85]
19 41 1972-09-09 Sat s n Division 1

Easter Road

Hibernian

0-2

21221 -----
[A Cropley 12] ;[P Stanton 75]
20 35 1978-09-09 Sat n n Premier

Firhill Stadium

Partick Thistle

2-3

3103 Eamonn Bannon pen 78 ;Drew Busby 81
[J Melrose 15] ;[D Somner 43] ;[D Somner pen 58]
21 24 1989-09-09 Sat s s Premier

Dens Park

Dundee

2-2

8438 Dave McPherson 19 ;Scott Crabbe pen 44
[K Wright 4] ;[G Harvey 76]
22 18 1995-09-09 Sat s s Premier

Tynecastle Park

Falkirk

4-1

11531 Alan Lawrence 14 ;John Colquhoun 19 ;John Colquhoun 51 ;John Robertson pen 66
[C McDonald 33]
23 16 1997-09-09 Tue n s League Cup QF

East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic

0-1

AET 11106 -----
[A Moore 115]
24 15 1998-09-09 Wed n s League Cup QF

Tynecastle Park

Ross County

1-1

W 3-0p 11672 Derek Holmes 71
[R McBain 40]
25 13 2000-09-09 Sat n s SPL

Tynecastle Park

Dunfermline Athletic

2-0

11811 Juanjo 6 ;Gary McSwegan 64
-----
26 7 2006-09-09 Sat n s SPL

Tynecastle Park

St Mirren

0-1

16823 -----
[S Kean 83]

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 120 r Sat Sep 9 1893 Sat 09 Sep 1893 Clyde 0 Hibernian 4 L2 Barrowfield Park 3000
2 114 r Sat Sep 9 1899 Sat 09 Sep 1899 Celtic 2 Hibernian 1 L1 Celtic Park 15000
3 108 r Sat Sep 9 1905 Sat 09 Sep 1905 Hibernian 2 Leith Athletic 0 East of Scotland Shield
4 102 r Sat Sep 9 1911 Sat 09 Sep 1911 Hibernian 0 Dundee 2 North Eastern Cup
5 99 r Wed Sep 9 1914 Wed 09 Sep 1914 Broxburn Shamrock 1 Hibernian 1 Friendly
6 97 r Sat Sep 9 1916 Sat 09 Sep 1916 Dumbarton 2 Hibernian 1 L1 Boghead 2000
7 91 r Sat Sep 9 1922 Sat 09 Sep 1922 Aberdeen 2 Hibernian 0 L1 Pittodrie 20000
8 80 r Sat Sep 9 1933 Sat 09 Sep 1933 Heart Of Midlothian 0 Hibernian 0 L1 Tynecastle 32853
9 77 r Wed Sep 9 1936 Wed 09 Sep 1936 Hibernian 1 Albion Rovers 1 L1 Easter Road 8000
10 69 Sat 09 Sep 1944 Hibernian 3 Heart of Midlothian 1 SOFL 20000
11 63 r Sat Sep 9 1950 Sat 09 Sep 1950 Hibernian 6 Falkirk 0 L1 Easter Road 23000
12 52 Sat Sep 9 1961 Sat 09 Sep 1961 Hibernian 3 Raith Rovers 2 L1 Easter Road 10317
13 46 r Sat Sep 9 1967 Sat 09 Sep 1967 Heart Of Midlothian 1 Hibernian 4 L1 Tynecastle 20773
14 43 Wed Sep 9 1970 Wed 09 Sep 1970 Hibernian 1 Rangers 3 League Cup QF 37355
15 41 r Sat Sep 9 1972 Sat 09 Sep 1972 Hibernian 2 Heart Of Midlothian 0 L1 Easter Road 21221
16 35 Sat Sep 9 1978 Sat 09 Sep 1978 Hibernian 1 St Mirren 0 P Easter Road 7917
17 33 Tue Sep 9 1980 Tue 09 Sep 1980 Dundee 1 Hibernian 2 L1 Dens Park 5304
18 24 r Sat Sep 9 1989 Sat 09 Sep 1989 Hibernian 2 Dundee United 0 P Easter Road 6938
19 18 r Sat Sep 9 1995 Sat 09 Sep 1995 Kilmarnock 0 Hibernian 3 P Rugby Park 7014
20 13 r Sat Sep 9 2000 Sat 09 Sep 2000 Celtic 3 Hibernian 0 SPL Celtic Park 60091

Scotland Birthdays & Results


The specified statement did not generate any data
Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals

Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 Wed 09 Sep 1981 s WC Q

Hampden Park

Sweden

2-0

75720 Jordan 21; Robertson pen 80
-----
2 Wed 09 Sep 1987 s F

Hampden Park

Hungary

2-0

15228 McCoist 34; McCoist 62
-----
3 Wed 09 Sep 1992 WC Q

Wankdorf Stadion

Switzerland

1-3

10000 McCoist 13
Adrian Knup 1; Adrian Knup 71; Georges Bregy 81
4 Wed 09 Sep 2009 WC Q

Hampden Park

Netherlands

0-1

51230 -----
Eljero Elia 82

SFL Birthdays & Results


The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals

SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers
1 Wed 09 Sep 1953 s

Ibrox

Irish League

4-0

26000 Treverrow; Bauld; Bauld; McKenzie

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 40 Sun Sep 9 1973 Sun 09 Sep 1973 Argentina 4 Bolivia 0 WCSAM G2
2 32 Wed Sep 9 1981 Wed 09 Sep 1981 Belgium 2 France 0 WCEUR G2
2 32 Wed Sep 9 1981 Wed 09 Sep 1981 Czechoslovakia 2 Wales 0 WCEUR G3
2 32 Wed Sep 9 1981 Wed 09 Sep 1981 Denmark 1 Yugoslavia 2 WCEUR G5
2 32 Wed Sep 9 1981 Wed 09 Sep 1981 Norway 2 England 1 WCEUR G4
2 32 Wed Sep 9 1981 Wed 09 Sep 1981 Iceland 2 Turkey 0 WCEUR G3
2 32 Wed Sep 9 1981 Wed 09 Sep 1981 Netherlands 2 Republic of Ireland 2 WCEUR G2
2 32 Wed Sep 9 1981 Wed 09 Sep 1981 Scotland 2 Sweden 0 WCEUR G6
9 26 Wed Sep 9 1987 Wed 09 Sep 1987 Finland 3 Czechoslovakia 0 EC G6
9 26 Wed Sep 9 1987 Wed 09 Sep 1987 Wales 1 Denmark 0 EC G6
9 26 Wed Sep 9 1987 Wed 09 Sep 1987 USSR 1 France 1 EC G3
9 26 Wed Sep 9 1987 Wed 09 Sep 1987 Iceland 2 Norway 1 EC G3
9 26 Wed Sep 9 1987 Wed 09 Sep 1987 Republic of Republic of Ireland 2 Luxembourg 1 EC G7
14 21 Wed Sep 9 1992 Wed 09 Sep 1992 Northern Ireland 3 Albania 0 WCEUR G3
14 21 Wed Sep 9 1992 Wed 09 Sep 1992 Bulgaria 2 France 0 WCEUR G6
14 21 Wed Sep 9 1992 Wed 09 Sep 1992 Wales 6 Faroe Islands 0 WCEUR G4
14 21 Wed Sep 9 1992 Wed 09 Sep 1992 Finland 0 Sweden 1 WCEUR G6
14 21 Wed Sep 9 1992 Wed 09 Sep 1992 Luxembourg 0 Hungary 3 WCEUR G5
14 21 Wed Sep 9 1992 Wed 09 Sep 1992 Republic of Ireland 4 Latvia 0 WCEUR G3
14 21 Wed Sep 9 1992 Wed 09 Sep 1992 Norway 10 San Marino 0 WCEUR G2
14 21 Wed Sep 9 1992 Wed 09 Sep 1992 Switzerland 3 Scotland 1 WCEUR G1
22 10 Tue Sep 9 2003 Tue 09 Sep 2003 Venezuela 0 Argentina 3 WCSAM G1
22 10 Tue Sep 9 2003 Tue 09 Sep 2003 Chile 2 Peru 1 WCSAM G1
24 5 Tue Sep 9 2008 Tue 09 Sep 2008 Paraguay 2 Venezuela 0 WCSAM GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Albania 1 Denmark 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Andorra 1 Kazakhstan 3 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Paraguay 1 Argentina 0 WCSAM GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Armenia 2 Belgium 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Romania 1 Austria 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Germany 4 Azerbaijan 0 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Belarus 0 Ukraine 0 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Bolivia 1 Ecuador 3 WCSAM GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Bosnia Herzegovina 1 Turkey 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Brazil 4 Chile 2 WCSAM GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Italy 2 Bulgaria 0 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Uruguay 3 Colombia 1 WCSAM GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 England 5 Croatia 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Montenegro 1 Cyprus 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Czech Republic 7 San Marino 0 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Spain 3 Estonia 0 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Faroe Islands 2 Lithuania 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Liechtenstein 1 Finland 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Serbia 1 France 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Norway 2 FYR Macedonia 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Moldova 1 Greece 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Hungary 0 Portugal 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Israel 7 Luxembourg 0 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Latvia 2 Switzerland 2 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Malta 0 Sweden 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Togo 1 Morocco 1 WCAFR Q3GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Scotland 0 Netherlands 1 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Northern Ireland 0 Slovakia 2 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Venezuela 3 Peru 1 WCSAM GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Slovenia 3 Poland 0 WCEUR GR
25 4 Wed Sep 9 2009 Wed 09 Sep 2009 Wales 1 Russia 3 WCEUR GR

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 55 EURO Q1 2 Tue Sep 9 1958 Sco Heart Of Midlothian 2-1 3-6 Standard Liege Bel 37500
2 54 EURO Q1 1 Wed Sep 9 1959 Lux Jeunesse d'Esch 5-0 LKS Lodz Pol
2 54 EURO Q1 1 Wed Sep 9 1959 Nir Linfield (Belfast) 2-1 IFK Gothenburg Swe
2 54 EURO Q1 1 Wed Sep 9 1959 Aut Wiener Sport-Club 0-0 Petrolul Ploiesti ROU
5 51 EURO R1 1 Sun Sep 9 1962 ROU Dinamo Bucharest 1-1 Galatasaray Tur
6 49 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Gre AEK (Athens) 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb Cro
6 49 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Bel Anderlecht 1-0 Bologna Ita
6 49 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Esp Athletic Bilbao 2-2 OFK Belgrade Srb
6 49 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 GDR Aufbau Magdeburg 1-1 Galatasaray Tur
6 49 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Sui Basle 2-0 Spora (Luxembourg) Lux
6 49 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Den Esbjerg FB 0-0 Cardiff City Wal
6 49 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Hun Ferencvaros 2-0 Spartak Brno Tch
6 49 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Tur Goztepe 0-1 Petrolul Ploiesti ROU
6 49 EURO R1 2 Wed Sep 9 1964 Hun Gyori ETO 4-2 6-2 Chemie Leipzig GDR
6 49 ECWC R1 2 Wed Sep 9 1964 Hun Honved 1-0 1-2 Lausanne-Sports Sui
6 49 ICFC R1 2 Wed Sep 9 1964 GDR Leipzig 0-1 1-3 Wiener Sport-Club Aut
6 49 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Alb Partizani (Tirana) 0-0 Cologne Ger
6 49 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Fra RC Strasbourg 2-0 AC Milan Ita
6 49 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Esp Real Betis Balompie (Seville) 1-1 Stade Francais Fra
6 49 EURO R1 2 Wed Sep 9 1964 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 4-2 5-5 Rangers Sco 42939
6 49 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Fin Reipas (Lahti) 2-1 SFK Lyn Nor
6 49 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 Fra Saint-Etienne 2-2 Chaux-de-Fonds Sui
6 49 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 9 1964 ROU Steaua Bucharest 3-0 Derry City Irl
6 49 ECWC R1 2 Wed Sep 9 1964 Ger TSV 1860 Munich 6-0 10-0 Union (Luxembourg) Lux
25 48 EURO R1 2 Thu Sep 9 1965 Irl Derry City 5-1 8-6 SFK Lyn Nor
26 44 ICFC R1 1 Tue Sep 9 1969 Eng Arsenal 3-0 Glentoran Nir
26 44 ICFC R1 1 Tue Sep 9 1969 Fra Rouen 2-0 Twente (Enschede) Ned
28 38 European Super Cup F 1 Tue Sep 9 1975 Ger Bayern Munich 0-1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Olympiastadion 30000



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com | Share