London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
13 September

14 September

15 September

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

The specified statement did not generate any data
Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
John (Ian) McGregor McIntosh 1933 80 Partick Thistle Mar 2 1957 Partick Thistle 2 Hearts 2 Mar 2 1957 Partick Thistle 2 Hearts 2 1 1 0 1 0
Thomas Lowson Cormie 1935 78 Forfar Athletic Apr 22 1957 Forfar Athletic 4 Hearts 9 Apr 22 1957 Forfar Athletic 4 Hearts 9 1 0 0 0 1
William M Clydesdale 1935 78 Aberdeen Dec 6 1958 Hearts 5 Aberdeen 1 Dec 6 1958 Hearts 5 Aberdeen 1 1 0 0 0 1
Robert Jamieson Thorburn 1951 62 Queen Of The South; Clyde Feb 15 1975 Queen Of The South 0 Hearts 2 Sep 29 1979 Hearts 4 Clyde 1 4 0 0 1 3
Raymond Colin Wilkins 1956 57 Rangers; Hibernian Nov 28 1987 Rangers 3 Hearts 2 Jan 1 1997 Hibernian 0 Hearts 4 11 0 6 1 4
Billy Abercromby 1958 55 St Mirren; Partick Thistle; Dunfermline Athletic Oct 7 1978 Hearts 1 St Mirren 1 Aug 15 1987 St Mirren 1 Hearts 1 24 1 7 9 8
Colin William Hume 1962 51 Ayr United Apr 21 1982 Hearts 2 Ayr United 1 Aug 29 1984 Hearts 1 Ayr United 0 2 0 0 0 2
Paul McFadden 1965 48 Motherwell Oct 8 1983 Hearts 0 Motherwell 0 May 12 1984 Motherwell 0 Hearts 1 2 0 0 1 1
Mark Yardley 1969 44 St Mirren Sep 20 2000 Hearts 2 St Mirren 0 Jan 31 2001 Hearts 1 St Mirren 0 3 0 0 0 3
Peter [1] Goldie 1972 41 Clydebank[4] Aug 12 1992 Hearts 1 Clydebank[4] 0 Aug 12 1992 Hearts 1 Clydebank[4] 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ian McCaldon 1974 39 Livingston; St Mirren Aug 9 1997 Livingston 0 Hearts 2 Nov 11 2000 St Mirren 1 Hearts 2 2 0 0 0 2
David Andrew Rowson 1976 37 Aberdeen; Partick Thistle Apr 20 1996 Aberdeen 1 Hearts 1 Apr 10 2004 Partick Thistle 1 Hearts 0 16 1 4 6 6
Jason Jarrett 1979 34 Preston North End Jul 15 2006 Preston North End 1 Hearts 2 Jul 15 2006 Preston North End 1 Hearts 2 1 0 0 0 1
David Edward McGurn 1980 33 Raith Rovers Jul 14 2012 Raith Rovers 0 Hearts 3 Aug 27 2013 Raith Rovers 1 Hearts 1 2 0 0 1 1
Fraser Wilson Forrest 1983 30 Alloa Athletic Sep 20 2006 Alloa Athletic 0 Hearts 4 Sep 20 2006 Alloa Athletic 0 Hearts 4 1 0 0 0 1
Steffen Wohlfarth 1983 30 Ross County Feb 2 2013 Ross County 2 Hearts 2 Apr 6 2013 Hearts 4 Ross County 2 2 2 0 1 1
Kris Doolan 1986 27 Partick Thistle Aug 16 2013 Partick Thistle 1 Hearts 1 Aug 16 2013 Partick Thistle 1 Hearts 1 1 0 0 1 0
Steven John Naismith 1986 27 Kilmarnock; Rangers Feb 5 2005 Hearts 2 Kilmarnock 2 Oct 23 2011 Hearts 0 Rangers 2 24 8 12 4 8
Marc McNulty 1992 21 Livingston Sep 25 2012 Hearts 3 Livingston 1 Sep 25 2012 Hearts 3 Livingston 1 1 1 0 0 1


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
H 13 9 2 2 69% 15% 15% 29 12
A 11 6 2 3 54% 18% 27% 30 21

Tot 24 15 4 5 62% 16% 20% 59 33

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 124 1889-09-14 Sat s n EoSS 1st

Tynecastle Park

Norton Park

6-1

0 Bryce Bob ;Scrimmage ;Tom Jenkinson ;Tom Jenkinson ;Bryce Bob ;Scrimmage
[Henderson]
2 118 1895-09-14 Sat s n Division 1

Celtic Park

Celtic

5-0

18000 Alex King ;Alex King ;Alex King ;George Hogg ;Willie Michael
-----
3 112 1901-09-14 Sat s n Division 1

Easter Road

Hibernian

2-1

12000 Lorn Tom ;Porteous William T 47
[Billy McCartney]
4 106 1907-09-14 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Dundee

1-0

17500 William James Cox
-----
5 101 1912-09-14 Sat s n North-Eastern Cup SF

Tynecastle Park

Aberdeen

4-0

10000 Willie Wilson 3 ;Willie Wilson ;Willie Wilson ;Willie Wilson 90
-----
6 95 1918-09-14 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

St Mirren

0-0

6000 -----
-----
7 93 1920-09-14 Tue s n Division 1

Clydeholm Park

Clydebank[3]

2-1

5000 Forbes Freddie J 57 ;Bob Mercer 75
[James [6] Cameron 62]
8 84 1929-09-14 Sat s n Division A

Tynecastle Park

Dundee United

3-1

19500 Lachlan Macmillan 12 ;Lachlan Macmillan 77 ;Jimmy Smith 85
[J Kay]
9 78 1935-09-14 Sat s n Division A

Somerset Park

Ayr United

3-1

9000 Barney Battles Jnr 7 ;Tommy Walker pen ;McCulloch David
[Andrew Johnstone McCall pen]
10 73 1940-09-14 Sat s n Wartime S

Tynecastle Park

Third Lanark

4-2

6000 Archie Miller 30 ;Tommy Dougan ;Tommy Walker ;Tommy Dougan
[Johnson 45] ;[Johnson]
11 67 1946-09-14 Sat s n Division A

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock

2-0

17691 Alex McCrae 59 ;Tommy Sloan 82
-----
12 58 1955-09-14 Wed s n League Cup QF

Pittodrie

Aberdeen

3-5

30000 Alex Young ;Johnny Urquhart 43 ;Alex Young 51
[P Buckley 16] ;[G Leggat 21] ;[G Leggat] ;[P Buckley] ;[G Leggat]
13 56 1957-09-14 Sat s n Division 1

Broomfield Park

Airdrieonians

7-2

14000 Ian Crawford 4 ;Jimmy Wardhaugh 14 ;Jimmy Wardhaugh 15 ;Jimmy Wardhaugh 27 ;Jimmy Murray 42 ;Ian Crawford 53 ;Bobby Kirk pen 58
[T Duncan 63] ;[J Caven 68]
14 50 1963-09-14 Sat s n Division 1

East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic

2-2

12414 Norrie Davidson 10 ;Johnny Hamilton pen 44
[G Miller 27] ;[G Miller pen 43]
15 45 1968-09-14 Sat n n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Dunfermline Athletic

3-1

12027 Jim Fleming 41 ;Willie Hamilton 64 ;Rene Moller 68
[A Edwards 70]
16 39 1974-09-14 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock

1-1

7306 Drew Busby 30
[J Fleming 13]
17 36 1977-09-14 Wed s n First Division

Palmerston Park

Queen Of The South

3-3

4227 Eamonn Bannon 28 ;Tommy O'Hara og ;Eamonn Bannon
[I Reid] ;[I McChesney pen] ;[W McLaren 90]
18 28 1985-09-14 Sat s n Premier

Tynecastle Park

Dundee United

2-0

7617 Roddy Macdonald 1 ;John Robertson 79
-----
19 22 1991-09-14 Sat n s Premier

Love Street

St Mirren

3-2

5836 John Millar 29 ;Dave McPherson 54 ;Scott Crabbe 62
[A Irvine 12] ;[J Charnley 88]
20 20 1993-09-14 Tue n s UEFA 1st

Tynecastle Park

Athletico Madrid

2-1

15596 John Robertson 70 ;John Colquhoun 75
[R Kosecki 77]
21 17 1996-09-14 Sat n s Premier

Ibrox

Rangers

0-3

47240 -----
[G Durie 40] ;[P Gascoigne 48] ;[A McCoist 81]
22 13 2000-09-14 Thu n s UEFA 1st

Gottlieb Daimler Stadion

VfB Stuttgart

0-1

12000 -----
[K Balakov 35]
23 7 2006-09-14 Thu n s UEFA 1st

Murrayfield Stadium

Sparta Prague

0-2

27451 -----
[D Kolar 34] ;[M Matusovic 71]
24 0 2013-09-14 Sat n n Premiership

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

1-3

15928 Jason Holt 58
[K Commons pen 19] ;[A Stokes 65] ;[Teemu Pukk 86]

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 124 r Sat Sep 14 1889 Sat 14 Sep 1889 Hibernian 7 Bonnyrigg Rose 1 East of Scotland Shield
2 118 r Sat Sep 14 1895 Sat 14 Sep 1895 Hibernian 4 Clyde 3 L1 Easter Road 3000
3 112 r Sat Sep 14 1901 Sat 14 Sep 1901 Hibernian 1 Heart Of Midlothian 2 L1 Easter Road 12000
4 106 r Sat Sep 14 1907 Sat 14 Sep 1907 Airdrieonians 0 Hibernian 2 L1 Broomfield 5000
5 101 r Sat Sep 14 1912 Sat 14 Sep 1912 Hibernian 0 Dundee 1 North Eastern Cup
6 95 r Sat Sep 14 1918 Sat 14 Sep 1918 Motherwell 0 Hibernian 0 L1 Fir Park 5000
7 84 r Sat Sep 14 1929 Sat 14 Sep 1929 Queens Park 2 Hibernian 0 L1 Hampden 8000
8 78 r Sat Sep 14 1935 Sat 14 Sep 1935 Hibernian 1 Rangers 1 L1 Easter Road 18000
9 75 r Wed Sep 14 1938 Wed 14 Sep 1938 Hibernian 0 Kilmarnock 1 L1 Easter Road 8000
10 73 Sat 14 Sep 1940 Hamilton Academical 2 Hibernian 3 SOFL
11 67 r Sat Sep 14 1946 Sat 14 Sep 1946 Morton 0 Hibernian 2 L1 Cappielow 10000
12 58 Wed Sep 14 1955 Wed 14 Sep 1955 Rot-Weiss Essen 0 Hibernian 4 EURO R1 5000
13 56 r Sat Sep 14 1957 Sat 14 Sep 1957 Hibernian 2 Motherwell 1 L1 Easter Road 20000
14 50 r Sat Sep 14 1963 Sat 14 Sep 1963 Hibernian 2 Falkirk 2 L1 Easter Road 9762
15 45 Sat Sep 14 1968 Sat 14 Sep 1968 Raith Rovers 2 Hibernian 0 L1 Stark's Park 5010
16 39 r Sat Sep 14 1974 Sat 14 Sep 1974 Partick Thistle 1 Hibernian 5 L1 Firhill 7208
17 36 r Wed Sep 14 1977 Wed 14 Sep 1977 Hibernian 2 Blackburn Rovers 1 AT QF
18 28 r Sat Sep 14 1985 Sat 14 Sep 1985 Dundee 1 Hibernian 0 P Dens Park 5410
19 22 r Sat Sep 14 1991 Sat 14 Sep 1991 Hibernian 2 Falkirk 2 P Easter Road 8800
20 17 r Sat Sep 14 1996 Sat 14 Sep 1996 Hibernian 1 Raith Rovers 0 P Easter Road 8260
21 11 Sat Sep 14 2002 Sat 14 Sep 2002 Celtic 1 Hibernian 0 SPL Celtic Park 56703
22 0 Sat 14 Sep 2013 St Johnstone 1 Hibernian 2 SPR McDiarmid Park 4095

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Alex James 1901 112 Scotland Preston North End Arsenal Sat 31 Oct 1925 Wed 26 Oct 1932 8 3
Steven John Naismith 1986 27 Irvine Scotland Kilmarnock Rangers Everton Wed 06 Jun 2007 Fri 07 Jun 2013 21 1

Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 Wed 14 Sep 1988 WC Q

Ullevaal Stadion

Norway

2-1

22769 McStay 14; Johnston 62
Jan Age Fjortoft 44

SFL Birthdays & Results


The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 64 Wed Sep 14 1949 Wed 14 Sep 1949 Cuba 1 USA 1 WCIZ QRGR
2 44 Sun Sep 14 1969 Sun 14 Sep 1969 Czechoslovakia 3 Hungary 3 WCEUR G2
3 37 Tue Sep 14 1976 Tue 14 Sep 1976 Barbados 1 Trinidad and Tobago 3 WCNCA QR1 Replay
4 28 Sat Sep 14 1985 Sat 14 Sep 1985 Canada 2 Honduras 1 WCNCA QRFGR
5 25 Wed Sep 14 1988 Wed 14 Sep 1988 Netherlands 1 Wales 0 WCEUR G4
5 25 Wed Sep 14 1988 Wed 14 Sep 1988 Northern Ireland 0 Republic of Ireland 0 WCEUR G6
5 25 Wed Sep 14 1988 Wed 14 Sep 1988 Norway 1 Scotland 2 WCEUR G5
8 16 Sun Sep 14 1997 Sun 14 Sep 1997 El Salvador 4 Canada 1 WCNCA QRFGR
8 16 Sun Sep 14 1997 Sun 14 Sep 1997 Jamaica 1 Costa Rica 0 WCNCA QRFGR
8 16 Sun Sep 14 1997 Sun 14 Sep 1997 Saudi Arabia 2 Kuwait 1 WCASIA QR2
11 12 Fri Sep 14 2001 Fri 14 Sep 2001 Iran 0 Bahrain 0 WCASIA QR2
11 12 Fri Sep 14 2001 Fri 14 Sep 2001 Oman 1 United Arab Emirates 1 WCASIA QR2

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 58 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1955 FRG Rot-Weiss Essen 0-4 Hibernian Sco 5000
2 55 EURO Q1 1 Sun Sep 14 1958 Lux Jeunesse d'Esch 1-2 IFK Gothenburg Swe
3 53 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1960 Ita Internazionale 8-2 Hannover 96 FRG
3 53 EURO PR 1 Wed Sep 14 1960 Aut Rapid Vienna 4-0 Besiktas Tur
5 49 EURO R1 2 Mon Sep 14 1964 Eng Liverpool 6-1 11-1 KR (Reykjavik) Isl
6 48 ICFC R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1965 Fra Stade Francais 0-0 Porto Por
7 47 ICFC F 1 Wed Sep 14 1966 Esp Barcelona 0-1 Real Zaragoza Esp
7 47 EURO PR 2 Wed Sep 14 1966 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 4-0 6-1 Sliema Wanderers Mlt
7 47 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1966 Fin Haka (Valkeakoski) 1-10 Anderlecht Bel
7 47 EURO R1 2 Wed Sep 14 1966 Nir Linfield (Belfast) 6-1 9-4 Aris Bonnevoie Lux
7 47 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1966 Slo Olimpija (Ljubljana) 3-3 Ferencvaros Hun
7 47 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1966 Sui Servette (Geneva) 1-1 AIFK (Abo) Fin
13 46 ICFC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1967 Ned DOS (Utrecht) 3-2 Real Zaragoza Esp
14 42 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1971 Ned FC Den Haag 5-0 Aris Bonnevoie Lux
14 42 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1971 Tur Fenerbahce 1-1 Ferencvaros Hun
14 42 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1971 Nir Glentoran 0-1 Eintracht Brunswick Ger
14 42 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1971 Mlt Hibernians (Paola) 0-0 Steaua Bucharest ROU
14 42 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1971 Isl IBK (Keflavik) 1-6 Tottenham Hotspur Eng
14 42 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1971 Por Vitoria FC (Setubal) 1-0 Olympique Nimes Fra
20 41 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1972 Tur Eskisehirspor 1-2 Fiorentina Ita
20 41 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1972 Gre Olympiakos (Pireus) 2-1 Cagliari Ita
20 41 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1972 Fra SEC Bastia 0-0 Atletico Madrid Esp
23 38 UEFA R1 1 Sun Sep 14 1975 FRG MSV Duisburg 7-1 Paralimni Cyp
24 37 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1976 Isl Fram (Reykjavik) 0-3 Slovan Bratislava Svk
24 37 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1976 Nir Glentoran 3-2 Basle Sui
24 37 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1976 Bel Lierse 1-0 Hajduk Split Cro
24 37 EURO R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1976 Eng Liverpool 2-0 Crusaders Belfast Nir
24 37 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1976 Hun MTK (Budapest) 3-1 Sparta Prague Cze
24 37 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1976 Cyp Paralimni 1-3 Kaiserslautern Ger
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Sui Basle 1-3 Wacker Innsbruck Aut
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Por Benfica 0-0 Torpedo Moscow Rus
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Tur Besiktas 2-0 Diosgyori VTK Hun
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Wal Cardiff City 0-0 Austria Vienna Aut
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Sco Celtic 5-0 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 22000
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Nir Coleraine 1-4 Lokomotive Leipzig GDR
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Ger Cologne 2-2 Porto Por
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Tch Dukla Prague 1-1 Nantes Fra
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Irl Dundalk 1-0 Hajduk Split Cro
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 GDR Dynamo Dresden 2-0 Halmstads BK Swe
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Mlt Floriana 1-1 Panathinaikos Gre
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Pol Gornik Zabrze 5-3 Haka (Valkeakoski) Fin
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Ger Hamburg 8-1 Lahden Reipas Fin
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Ita Internazionale 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Fin KuPS (Kuopio) 0-4 Club Brugge KV Bel
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Swe Landskrona BoIS 0-1 Ipswich Town Eng
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Bul Levski-Spartak (Sofia) 3-0 Slask Wroclaw Pol
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Nor Lillestrom 2-0 Ajax Ned
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Aut Linzer ASK (Linz) 3-2 Ujpesti Dozsa Hun
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Tch Lokomotiva Kosice 0-0 Osters IF Swe
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Eng Manchester City 2-2 Widzew Lodz Pol
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Bul Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) 3-0 Ferencvaros Hun
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Pol Odra Opole 1-2 Magdeburg GDR
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Gre Olympiakos (Pireus) 3-1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Cyp Omonia (Nicosia) 0-3 Juventus Ita
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Gre PAOK (Thessaloniki) 2-0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Pol
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Lux Progres Niedercorn 0-1 Vejle Den
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Sco Rangers 0-0 Twente (Enschede) Ned 40000
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Aut Rapid Vienna 1-0 Inter Bratislava Svk
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Fra RC Lens 4-2 Malmo FF Swe
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Esp Real Betis Balompie (Seville) 2-0 AC Milan Ita
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 3-0 Sligo Rovers Irl
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Bel RWD Molenbeek 0-0 Aberdeen Sco 14000
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Fra Saint-Etienne 1-1 Manchester United Eng
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Fra SEC Bastia 3-2 Sporting Lisbon Por
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Sui Servette (Geneva) 1-0 Athletic Bilbao Esp
30 36 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Nor SK Brann 1-0 IA (Akranes) Isl
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Bel Standard Liege 1-0 Slavia Prague Cze
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Nor Start (Kristiansand) 6-0 Fram (Reykjavik) Isl
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Ita Torino 3-0 Apoel (Nicosia) Cyp
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Tur Trabzonspor 1-0 B1903 (Copenhagen) Den
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Esp UD Las Palmas 5-0 Sloboda (Tuzla) Bos
30 36 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Hun Vasas SC (Budapest) 0-3 Borussia Monchengladbach Ger
30 36 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1977 Sui Zurich 1-0 CSKA (Sofia) Bul
74 35 UEFA R1 2 Thu Sep 14 1978 Nir Glentoran 1-1 AG L 1-1 IBV (Vestmannaeyjar) Isl
74 35 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1978 Hun Honved 6-0 Adanaspor Tur
74 35 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1978 Gre Olympiakos (Pireus) 2-1 Levski-Spartak (Sofia) Bul
77 31 EURO R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1982 Irl Dundalk 1-4 Liverpool Eng
77 31 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1982 Isl IBV (Vestmannaeyjar) 0-1 Lech Poznan Pol
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Gre AEK (Athens) 2-0 Ujpesti Dozsa Hun
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ned Ajax 0-0 Olympiakos (Pireus) Gre
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Cyp Anorthosis (Famagusta) 0-1 Bayern Munich Ger
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Lux Aris Bonnevoie 0-5 Austria Vienna Aut
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Irl Athlone Town 2-3 Standard Liege Bel
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Esp Atletico Madrid 2-1 Groningen Ned
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Den B1901 (Nykobing) 1-5 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Tch Banik Ostrava 5-0 B1903 (Copenhagen) Den
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Por Benfica 3-0 Linfield (Belfast) Nir
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Nor Bryne 0-3 Anderlecht Bel
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Sco Celtic 1-0 AGF (Aarhus) Den 23569
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 3-0 Omonia (Nicosia) Cyp
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 0-0 Stade Laval Fra
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Bls Dinamo Minsk 1-0 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 2-1 Porto Por
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Irl Drogheda United 0-6 Tottenham Hotspur Eng
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 GDR Dynamo Berlin 4-1 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Tur Fenerbahce 0-1 Bohemians (Prague) Tch
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Fra Girondins Bordeaux 2-3 Lokomotive Leipzig GDR
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Nir Glentoran 1-2 Paris Saint-Germain Fra
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Hun Gyori ETO 2-1 Vikingur (Reykjavik) Isl
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ger Hamburg 0-0 W/O W Vllaznia Shkoder Alb
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Swe Hammarby IF 4-0 17 Nentori (Tirana) Alb
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Mlt Hamrun Spartans 0-3 Dundee United Sco 13000
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ita Hellas-Verona 1-0 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Isl IA (Akranes) 1-2 Aberdeen Sco 12000
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ita Juventus 7-0 Lechia Gdansk Pol
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Bel KAA Gent 1-1 RC Lens Fra
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ger Kaiserslautern 3-1 Watford Eng
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Fin Kuusysi (Lahti) 0-1 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Gre Larissa 2-0 Honved Hun
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Pol Lech Poznan 2-0 Athletic Bilbao Esp
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Bul Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) 1-2 PAOK (Thessaloniki) Gre
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 GDR Magdeburg 1-5 Barcelona Esp
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Eng Manchester United 1-1 Dukla Prague Tch
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Tur Mersin Idmanyurdu 0-0 Spartak (Varna) Bul
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ned NEC (Nijmegen) 1-1 SK Brann Nor
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Eng Nottingham Forest 2-0 Vorwaerts (Frankfurt/Oder) GDR
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Den OB (Odense) 0-1 Liverpool Eng
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Cyp Paralimni 2-4 SK Beveren Bel
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Srb Partizan Belgrade 5-1 Viking (Stavanger) Nor
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 4-2 Ferencvaros Hun
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Srb Radnicki (Nis) 3-0 St. Gallen Sui
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Aut Rapid Vienna 3-0 Nantes Fra
79 30 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ita Roma 3-0 IFK Gothenburg Swe
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Sui Servette (Geneva) 4-0 Avenir Beggen Lux
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Esp Seville 1-1 Sporting Lisbon Por
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Irl Sligo Rovers 0-1 Haka (Valkeakoski) Fin
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Cze Sparta Prague 3-2 Real Madrid Esp
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ned Sparta Rotterdam 4-0 Coleraine Nir
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Rus Spartak Moscow 2-0 HJK (Helsinki) Fin
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 ROU Sportul Studentesc (Bucharest) 1-2 Sturm Graz Aut
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Sco St Mirren 0-1 Feyenoord Ned 10301
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Tur Trabzonspor 1-0 Internazionale Ita
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 ROU Universitatea Craiova 1-0 Hajduk Split Cro
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Mlt Valletta 0-8 Rangers Sco 18213
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ger VfB Stuttgart 1-1 Levski-Spartak (Sofia) Bul
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Por Vitoria Guimaraes 1-0 Aston Villa Eng
79 30 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Aut Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 Cologne Ger
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Ger Werder Bremen 1-1 Malmo FF Swe
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Pol Widzew Lodz 0-0 Elfsborg (Boras) Swe
79 30 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 14 1983 Sui Zurich 1-4 Royal Antwerp Bel
141 24 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1989 Cyp Apollon (Limassol) 0-3 Real Zaragoza Esp
141 24 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1989 Aut Austria Vienna 1-0 Ajax Ned
141 24 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1989 Tur Galatasaray 1-1 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
141 24 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1989 Por Sporting Lisbon 0-0 Napoli Ita
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Den AaB Aalborg 1-0 Deportivo (La Coruna) Esp
145 20 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 0-1 Paris Saint-Germain Fra
145 20 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Ger Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 FC Boby Brno Cze
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Irl Bohemians (Dublin) 0-1 Girondins Bordeaux Fra
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Aut Casino Salzburg 2-0 DAC Dunajska Streda Tch
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Nir Crusaders Belfast 0-0 Servette (Geneva) Sui
145 20 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Swe Degerfors 1-2 Parma Ita
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Rus Dinamo Moscow 0-6 Eintracht Frankfurt Ger
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Ukr Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 1-0 Admira Wacker Aut
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Sco Heart Of Midlothian 2-1 Atletico Madrid Esp 15596
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Ger Karlsruhe 2-1 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Fin Kuusysi (Lahti) 4-0 Waregem Bel
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Bel Royal Antwerp 2-0 CS Maritimo Por
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Lux Union (Luxembourg) 0-1 Boavista Por
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Hun Vac FC-Samsung 2-0 Apollon (Limassol) Cyp
145 20 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Isl Valur (Reykjavik) 0-3 Aberdeen Sco 656
145 20 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1993 Sui Young Boys (Berne) 0-0 Celtic Sco 7300
162 19 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 14 1994 Ned Ajax 2-0 AC Milan Ita
162 19 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 14 1994 Bel Anderlecht 0-0 Steaua Bucharest ROU
162 19 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 14 1994 Esp Barcelona 2-1 Galatasaray Tur
162 19 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 14 1994 Aut Casino Salzburg 0-0 AEK (Athens) Gre
162 19 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 14 1994 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 3-2 Spartak Moscow Rus
162 19 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 14 1994 Cro Hajduk Split 0-0 Benfica Por
162 19 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 14 1994 Eng Manchester United 4-2 IFK Gothenburg Swe
162 19 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 14 1994 Fra Paris Saint-Germain 2-0 Bayern Munich Ger
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Gre AEK (Athens) 2-0 Sion Sui
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 0-0 Deportivo (La Coruna) Esp
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Ger Borussia Monchengladbach 3-0 Sileks Kratovo Mac
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Bel Club Brugge KV 1-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Lat DAG Liepaja 0-7 Feyenoord Ned
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Geo Dinamo Batumi 2-3 Celtic Sco 15200
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Rus Dinamo Moscow 3-1 Ararat Yerevan Arm
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Cze Hradec Kralove 5-0 FC Copenhagen Den
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Svk Inter Bratislava 0-2 Real Zaragoza Esp
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 2-3 Everton Eng
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Bul Lokomotiv (Sofia) 3-1 Halmstads BK Swe
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Nor Molde FK 2-3 Paris Saint-Germain Fra
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Aut Rapid Vienna 3-1 Petrolul Ploiesti ROU
170 18 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Fra RC Lens 6-0 Avenir Beggen Lux
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Por Sporting Lisbon 4-0 Maccabi Haifa Isr
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Alb Teuta Durres 0-2 Parma Ita
170 18 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Mac Vardar (Skopje) 0-2 Girondins Bordeaux Fra
170 18 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 14 1995 Lit Zhalgiris Vilnius 2-2 Trabzonspor Tur
188 14 EURO CL 0 Tue Sep 14 1999 Swe AIK (Stockholm) 1-2 Barcelona Esp
188 14 EURO CL 0 Tue Sep 14 1999 Ger Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 Lazio Ita
188 14 EURO CL 0 Tue Sep 14 1999 Por Boavista 0-3 Rosenborg Nor
188 14 EURO CL 0 Tue Sep 14 1999 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 0-1 Maribor Teatanic Slo
188 14 EURO CL 0 Tue Sep 14 1999 Ned Feyenoord 1-1 Borussia Dortmund Ger
188 14 EURO CL 0 Tue Sep 14 1999 Ita Fiorentina 0-0 Arsenal Eng
188 14 EURO CL 0 Tue Sep 14 1999 Eng Manchester United 0-0 Croatia Zagreb Cro
188 14 EURO CL 0 Tue Sep 14 1999 Fra Olympique Marseille 2-0 Sturm Graz Aut
188 14 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1999 Srb Partizan Belgrade 1-3 Leeds United Eng
188 14 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1999 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 0-1 Montpellier HSC Fra
188 14 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1999 Nor Stabaek 1-0 Deportivo (La Coruna) Esp
188 14 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1999 ROU Steaua Bucharest 2-0 Linzer ASK (Linz) Aut
188 14 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1999 Ita Udinese 1-0 AaB Aalborg Den
188 14 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 14 1999 Ger VfL Wolfsburg 2-0 DVSC-Epona Hun
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Swe AIK (Stockholm) 0-1 Herfoelge Den
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Rus Alania Vladikavkaz 0-3 Amica Wronki Pol
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Tur Antalyaspor 2-0 Werder Bremen Ger
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Den Brondby 1-2 Osijek Cro
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Sco Celtic 2-0 HJK (Helsinki) Fin 40545
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Eng Chelsea 1-0 St. Gallen Sui
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Bel Club Brugge KV 2-0 Apoel (Nicosia) Cyp
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 1-2 MTK (Budapest) Hun
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Rus CSKA Moscow 0-0 Viborg Den
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Esp Deportivo Alaves 0-0 Gaziantepspor Tur
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Hun Dunaferr SE 0-1 Feyenoord Ned
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Aut FC Tirol Innsbruck 3-1 Fiorentina Ita
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Fra Gueugnon 0-0 Iraklis (Thessaloniki) Gre
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Swe Halmstads BK 2-1 Benfica Por
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Slo HIT Gorica 1-4 Roma Ita
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Ukr Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0-1 Nantes Fra
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Sui Lausanne-Sports 3-2 Torpedo Moscow Rus
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Eng Leicester City 1-1 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Nor Lillestrom 3-1 Dinamo Moscow Rus
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Rus Lokomotiv Moscow 4-2 FC Neftochimik Bul
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Nor Molde FK 0-1 Rayo Vallencano Esp
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Srb Napredak Krusevac 0-0 OFI (Crete) Gre
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Slo Olimpija (Ljubljana) 2-1 Espanyol Esp
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Gre PAOK (Thessaloniki) 3-1 Beitar Jerusalem Isr
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Srb Partizan Belgrade 1-1 Porto Por
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Mac Pobeda Prilep 0-2 Parma Ita
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Pol Polonia Warsaw 0-1 Udinese Ita
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 ROU Rapid Bucharest 0-1 Liverpool Eng
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Esp RC Celta Vigo 0-0 Rijeka Cro
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Esp Real Zaragoza 4-1 Wisla Krakow Pol
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Ned Roda JC (Kerkrade) 0-2 Inter Bratislava Svk
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Pol Ruch Chorzow 0-3 Internazionale Ita
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Cze Slavia Prague 3-0 AB (Copenhagen) Den
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Svk Slovan Bratislava 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb Cro
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Ger VfB Stuttgart 1-0 Heart Of Midlothian Sco 10878
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Ned Vitesse (Arnhem) 3-0 Maccabi Haifa Isr
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Ukr Vorskla Poltava 1-2 Boavista Por
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Mol Zimbru Chisinau 1-2 Hertha BSC (Berlin) Ger
202 13 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2000 Sui Zurich 1-2 KRC Genk Bel
241 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2004 Eng Arsenal 1-0 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
241 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2004 Sco Celtic 1-3 Barcelona Esp 58589
241 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2004 Ita Internazionale 2-0 Werder Bremen Ger
241 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2004 Gre Panathinaikos 2-1 Rosenborg Nor
241 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2004 Fra Paris Saint-Germain 0-3 Chelsea Eng
241 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2004 Por Porto 0-0 CSKA Moscow Rus
241 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2004 Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk 0-1 AC Milan Ita
241 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2004 Esp Valencia 2-0 Anderlecht Bel
249 8 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2005 Eng Arsenal 2-1 Thun Sui
249 8 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2005 Por Benfica 1-0 Lille Fra
249 8 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2005 Bel FC Bruges 1-2 Juventus Ita
249 8 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2005 Aut Rapid Vienna 0-1 Bayern Munich Ger
249 8 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2005 Cze Sparta Prague 1-1 Ajax Ned
249 8 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2005 Ita Udinese 3-0 Panathinaikos Gre
249 8 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2005 Esp Villarreal 0-0 Manchester United Eng
249 8 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2005 Ger Werder Bremen 0-2 Barcelona Esp
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Slo Artmedia Petrzalka 2-2 Espanyol Esp
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Gre Atromitos 1-2 Seville Esp
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Swe Atvidabergs FF 0-3 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Ned AZ '67 (Alkmaar) 3-2 Kayserispor Tur
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Sui Basle 6-2 Rabotnicki Mac
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Tur Besiktas 2-0 CSKA (Sofia) Bul
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Ukr Chernomorets Odessa 0-1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Irl Derry City 0-0 Paris Saint-Germain Fra
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 1-2 AJ Auxerre Fra
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Ger Eintracht Frankfurt 4-0 Brondby Den
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Gre Ethnikos Akhna 0-0 RC Lens Fra
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Tur Fenerbahce 2-1 Randers (Freja) Den
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Sco Heart Of Midlothian 0-2 Sparta Prague Cze Murrayfield 27255
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Ger Hertha BSC (Berlin) 2-2 OB (Odense) Den
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Nor IK Start 2-5 Ajax Ned
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Pol Legia Warsaw 1-1 Austria Vienna Aut
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Est Levadia Tallinn 0-1 Newcastle United Eng
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Ita Livorno 2-0 Superfund Pasching Aut
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Bul Lokomotiv (Sofia) 2-2 Feyenoord Ned
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Rus Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 Waregem Bel
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Isr Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Liteks Lovech Bul
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Nor Molde FK 0-0 Rangers Sco 6569
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Fra Olympique Marseille 1-0 Mlada Boleslav Cze
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Gre Panathinaikos 1-1 Metalurg Z Mac
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Srb Partizan Belgrade 4-2 Groningen Ned
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 ROU Rapid Bucharest 1-0 Nacional Madeira Por
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Rus Rubin Kazan 0-1 Parma Ita
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Svk Ruzomberok 0-1 FC Bruges Bel
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Ger Schalke 04 1-0 Nancy Fra
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Sui Sion 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen Ger
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Cze Slavia Prague 0-1 Tottenham Hotspur Eng
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Cze Slovan Liberec 2-0 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Por Sporting Braga 2-0 Chievo Ita
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Bel Standard Liege 0-1 RC Celta Vigo Esp
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Aut SV Austria Salzburg 2-2 Blackburn Rovers Eng
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Tur Trabzonspor 2-2 Osasuna Esp
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Por Vitoria Setubal 0-3 Heerenveen Ned
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Eng West Ham United 0-1 Palermo Ita
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Pol Wisla Krakow 0-1 Iraklis (Thessaloniki) Gre
257 7 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 14 2006 Gre Xanthi 3-4 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
297 3 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2010 Esp Barcelona 5-1 Panathinaikos Gre
297 3 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2010 Por Benfica 2-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr
297 3 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2010 Tur Bursaspor 0-4 Valencia Esp
297 3 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2010 Den FC Copenhagen 1-0 Rubin Kazan Rus
297 3 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2010 Fra Lyon 1-0 Schalke 04 Ger
297 3 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2010 Eng Manchester United 0-0 Rangers Sco
297 3 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2010 Ned Twente (Enschede) 2-2 Internazionale Ita
297 3 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 14 2010 Ger Werder Bremen 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur Eng
305 2 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2011 Ned Ajax 0-0 Lyon Fra
305 2 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2011 Sui Basle 2-1 Otelul Galati ROU
305 2 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2011 Por Benfica 1-1 Manchester United Eng
305 2 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2011 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 0-1 Real Madrid Esp
305 2 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2011 Ita Internazionale 0-1 Trabzonspor Tur
305 2 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2011 Fra Lille 2-2 CSKA Moscow Rus
305 2 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2011 Eng Manchester City 1-1 Napoli Ita
305 2 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 14 2011 Esp Villarreal 0-2 Bayern Munich Ger



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com | Share