London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
15 September

16 September

17 September

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals
David McCreery 1957 56 Northern Ireland 1989-09-09 Sat 1991-05-13 Mon 36 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
Kurt Armbruster 1934 79 Lausanne Sep 25 1963 Lausanne 2 Hearts 2 Oct 15 1963 Lausanne 3 Hearts 2 2 0 1 1 0
George Roy McLean 1937 76 Rangers Mar 8 1961 Rangers 3 Hearts 0 Mar 8 1961 Rangers 3 Hearts 0 1 2 1 0 0
Kenneth McDonald 1945 68 Raith Rovers Apr 5 1969 Raith Rovers 0 Hearts 3 Apr 5 1969 Raith Rovers 0 Hearts 3 1 0 0 0 1
John Fury 1951 62 Airdrieonians Aug 16 1972 Hearts 0 Airdrieonians 0 Dec 16 1972 Airdrieonians 0 Hearts 2 3 1 1 1 1
David McCreery 1957 56 Newcastle United Aug 3 1987 Hearts 0 Newcastle United 1 Aug 3 1987 Hearts 0 Newcastle United 1 1 0 1 0 0
Stephen Dixon 1957 56 Berwick Rangers Aug 13 1980 Hearts 0 Berwick Rangers 0 Aug 13 1980 Hearts 0 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 0 0 1
Neville Southall 1958 55 Everton Aug 2 1993 Hearts 0 Everton 2 Aug 2 1993 Hearts 0 Everton 2 1 0 1 0 0
Mark Alexander John Fulton 1959 54 North East XI; St Mirren; Hibernian May 11 1980 Hearts 3 North East XI 4 Aug 30 1986 Hibernian 1 Hearts 3 14 0 4 2 8
Joseph Love 1966 47 Heart Of Midlothian Greys Aug 6 1985 Heart Of Midlothian Greys 1 Hearts 1 Aug 6 1985 Heart Of Midlothian Greys 1 Hearts 1 1 0 0 1 0
Roderick John Grant 1966 47 St Johnstone; Partick Thistle Oct 13 1990 Hearts 2 St Johnstone 3 Jul 31 1999 St Johnstone 1 Hearts 4 24 2 5 4 15
Fernando Nino Bejarano 1974 39 Real Mallorca Sep 17 1998 Hearts 0 Real Mallorca 1 Oct 1 1998 Real Mallorca 1 Hearts 1 2 0 1 1 0
Andrew Murray Seaton 1977 36 Falkirk Apr 4 1998 Falkirk 1 Hearts 3 Apr 4 1998 Falkirk 1 Hearts 3 1 0 0 0 1
Admir Rascic 1981 32 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Sep 24 2003 Hearts 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 Sep 24 2003 Hearts 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 1 0 0 0 1
Leon Knight 1982 31 Hamilton Academical Sep 26 2009 Hearts 2 Hamilton Academical 1 Sep 26 2009 Hearts 2 Hamilton Academical 1 1 0 0 0 1
Mirza Hasanovic 1990 23 Dinamo Bucuresti Jul 9 2013 Dinamo Bucuresti 5 Hearts 1 Jul 9 2013 Dinamo Bucuresti 5 Hearts 1 1 0 1 0 0


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
H 17 11 3 3 64% 17% 17% 40 19
A 10 3 3 4 30% 30% 40% 13 14

Tot 27 14 6 7 51% 22% 25% 53 33

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 131 1882-09-16 Sat s n Scottish Cup 1st

Royal Patent Gymnasium Grounds

St Bernards

4-3

3000 Nick Ross ;Bob Waugh ;Jim Wood ;Bob Waugh
[Charlton 8] ;[Drummond] ;[Wilson]
2 120 1893-09-16 Sat s n Friendly

Tynecastle Park

Dundee Harp

2-1

0 Willie Taylor ;Johnny Walker 85
[McFarlane]
3 118 1895-09-16 Mon s n Friendly

Tynecastle Park

Sunderland

1-2

5000 McKie James
[Gillespie] ;[Campbell]
4 114 1899-09-16 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

St Mirren

3-0

6500 Willie Michael ;Willie Michael ;Charlie Thomson
-----
5 112 1901-09-16 Mon s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Rangers

0-2

9000 -----
[Robert Scott Gibson Neill] ;[Robert Cumming Hamilton]
6 108 1905-09-16 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock

3-0

7000 George Wilson ;Bobby Walker ;David Wilson
-----
7 106 1907-09-16 Mon s n EoSS SF

Easter Road

Hibernian

1-1

8000 Charlie Thomson pen
[Thomas Findlay 7]
8 102 1911-09-16 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock

1-1

12500 Fred Smith
[Andy Cunningham]
9 101 1912-09-16 Mon s n EoSS SF

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

1-1

Withdrew 11000 Percy Dawson
[Matthew Paterson pen]
10 97 1916-09-16 Sat s n Division 1

Somerset Park

Ayr United

0-2

4000 -----
[Adam Montgomery] ;[James Hynd Marshall]
11 95 1918-09-16 Mon s n EoSS Final

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

2-1

2000 Sharp John ;Sharp John
[Jimmy Williamson]
12 91 1922-09-16 Sat s n Division 1

Somerset Park

Ayr United

1-1

3000 Jock White pen
[Philip McCloy pen 85]
13 88 1925-09-16 Wed s n EoSS Final

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

1-2

11000 William Black
[Jimmy Dunn] ;[John [12] Clark 78]
14 84 1929-09-16 Mon s n EoSS Final

Easter Road

Hibernian

1-1

W 9-5 on corners 10000 Barney Battles Jnr 55
[Johnny Halligan]
15 69 1944-09-16 Sat s n Wartime S

Tynecastle Park

Third Lanark

4-1

8000 Donaldson John 22 ;Jonsson Otto 33 ;Philp Jimmy 41 ;Bolt og 49
[Mcintosh 72]
16 63 1950-09-16 Sat s n Division A

Tynecastle Park

East Fife

5-1

24317 Willie Bauld 1 ;Jimmy Wardhaugh 33 ;Jimmy Wardhaugh 47 ;Alfie Conn Snr 55 ;Willie Bauld 80
[J Bonthrone 75]
17 54 1959-09-16 Wed s n League Cup QF

Tynecastle Park

Motherwell

6-2

7-3 44000 Alex Young 5 ;Bobby Blackwood ;Bobby Blackwood ;Alex Young ;Jimmy Murray ;Johnny Hamilton
[I St John 31] ;[I St John]
18 52 1961-09-16 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

4-2

23022 James Howatson Easton og 18 ;Johnny Hamilton 55 ;Johnny Hamilton 86 ;Bobby Ross 87
[B Marjoribanks 30] ;[A MacLeod 84]
19 46 1967-09-16 Sat n n Division 1

East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic

3-1

6746 Jim Fleming 3 ;Donald Ford 55 ;Jim Irvine 85
[J Fraser 77]
20 41 1972-09-16 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Dumbarton

1-0

6250 Andy Lynch 23
-----
21 35 1978-09-16 Sat n n Premier

Tynecastle Park

Morton

1-1

6945 Denis McQuade 88
[B Thomson 35]
22 32 1981-09-16 Wed n n First Division

Tynecastle Park

Hamilton Academical

2-1

2990 Gary Mackay 16 ;Alex Hamill 60
[B Wright 73]
23 24 1989-09-16 Sat s s Premier

Fir Park

Motherwell

3-1

8948 Scott Crabbe 4 ;Scott Crabbe 55 ;John Robertson 73
[C McCart 54]
24 21 1992-09-16 Wed n s UEFA 1st

Even Rosicky Stadium (Strahov)

Slavia Prague

0-1

4594 -----
[V Tatarcuk 85]
25 18 1995-09-16 Sat n s Premier

Firhill Stadium

Partick Thistle

0-2

5396 -----
[D McWilliams 12] ;[S Docherty 88]
26 12 2001-09-16 Sun n s SPL

Rugby Park

Kilmarnock

0-1

7564 -----
[C Dargo 77]
27 9 2004-09-16 Thu n s UEFA 1st

Murrayfield Stadium

Braga

3-1

18769 Andy Webster 52 ;Paul Hartley 62 ;Patrick Kisnorbo 91
[P Almeida 65]

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 131 Sat Sep 16 1882 Sat 16 Sep 1882 Hibernian 8 Brunswick 0 Scottish Cup R1
2 120 r Sat Sep 16 1893 Sat 16 Sep 1893 Hibernian 7 Abercorn 2 L2 Easter Road 3000
3 118 r Mon Sep 16 1895 Mon 16 Sep 1895 Hibernian 3 Rangers 1 F
4 114 r Sat Sep 16 1899 Sat 16 Sep 1899 Dundee 2 Hibernian 2 L1 Dens Park 6000
5 112 r Mon Sep 16 1901 Mon 16 Sep 1901 Hibernian 1 Celtic 2 L1 Easter Road 6000
6 108 r Sat Sep 16 1905 Sat 16 Sep 1905 Aberdeen 2 Hibernian 1 L1 Pittodrie 7000
7 102 r Sat Sep 16 1911 Sat 16 Sep 1911 Partick Thistle 3 Hibernian 0 L1 Firhill 15000
8 97 r Sat Sep 16 1916 Sat 16 Sep 1916 Hibernian 1 Dundee 2 L1 Easter Road 3000
9 91 r Sat Sep 16 1922 Sat 16 Sep 1922 Hibernian 0 St Mirren 3 L1 Easter Road 12000
10 80 r Sat Sep 16 1933 Sat 16 Sep 1933 Hibernian 3 Clyde 0 L1 Easter Road 14000
11 69 Sat 16 Sep 1944 Queens Park 0 Hibernian 2 SOFL
12 63 r Sat Sep 16 1950 Sat 16 Sep 1950 Aberdeen 4 Hibernian 1 League Cup QF 42000
13 60 r Wed Sep 16 1953 Wed 16 Sep 1953 Hibernian 4 Third Lanark 0 League Cup QF 12000
14 52 r Sat Sep 16 1961 Sat 16 Sep 1961 Heart Of Midlothian 4 Hibernian 2 L1 Tynecastle 23022
15 46 Sat Sep 16 1967 Sat 16 Sep 1967 Hibernian 3 Raith Rovers 0 L1 Easter Road 7603
16 43 Wed Sep 16 1970 Wed 16 Sep 1970 Hibernian 6 Malmo FF 0 ICFC R1 11165
17 41 r Sat Sep 16 1972 Sat 16 Sep 1972 East Fife 0 Hibernian 1 L1 Bayview 5590
18 35 Sat Sep 16 1978 Sat 16 Sep 1978 Celtic 0 Hibernian 1 P Celtic Park 26169
19 24 r Sat Sep 16 1989 Sat 16 Sep 1989 Hibernian 3 St Mirren 1 P Easter Road 7052
20 18 r Sat Sep 16 1995 Sat 16 Sep 1995 Hibernian 1 Aberdeen 1 P Easter Road 11161
21 13 Sat Sep 16 2000 Sat 16 Sep 2000 Hibernian 2 Motherwell 0 SPL Easter Road 9852
22 12 r Sun Sep 16 2001 Sun 16 Sep 2001 Hibernian 5 Dunfermline Athletic 1 SPL Easter Road 11035

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Ned Doyle 1864 149 Paisley Scotland Celtic Sat 02 Apr 1892 Sat 02 Apr 1898 8 0

Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 Sat 16 Sep 1933 s BC

Celtic Park (Parkhead)

Northern Ireland

1-2

27135 McPhail 84
D.K.Martin 8; D.K.Martin 13

SFL Birthdays & Results


The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 40 Sun Sep 16 1973 Sun 16 Sep 1973 Paraguay 1 Argentina 1 WCSAM G2
2 17 Mon Sep 16 1996 Mon 16 Sep 1996 Papua New Guinea 1 Solomon Islands 1 WCOCE QR1GR

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 57 EURO PR 3 Sun Sep 16 1956 Ger Borussia Dortmund 7-0 Spora (Luxembourg) Lux
2 56 ICFC SF 1 Mon Sep 16 1957 Sui Lausanne-Sports 2-1 London XI Eng
3 54 EURO Q1 2 Wed Sep 16 1959 ROU Petrolul Ploiesti 1-2 1-2 Wiener Sport-Club Aut
3 54 EURO Q1 1 Wed Sep 16 1959 Sco Rangers 5-2 Anderlecht Bel 80000
5 51 EURO R1 2 Sun Sep 16 1962 Tur Galatasaray 3-0 4-1 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
6 50 ICFC R1 1 Mon Sep 16 1963 Nir Glentoran 1-4 Partick Thistle Sco 3000
7 49 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1964 Gre Aris (Thessaloniki) 0-0 Roma Ita
7 49 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1964 Lux Aris Bonnevoie 1-5 Benfica Por
7 49 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1964 Por Belanenses 1-1 Shelbourne Irl
7 49 EURO R1 2 Wed Sep 16 1964 Sui Chaux-de-Fonds 2-1 4-3 Saint-Etienne Fra
7 49 ECWC R1 2 Wed Sep 16 1964 Irl Derry City 0-2 0-5 Steaua Bucharest ROU
7 49 ECWC R1 2 Wed Sep 16 1964 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 3-2 AEK (Athens) Gre
7 49 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1964 Ned DWS (Amsterdam) 3-1 Fenerbahce Tur
7 49 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1964 Nir Glentoran 2-2 Panathinaikos Gre
7 49 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1964 Por Porto 3-0 Olympique Lyonnaise Fra
7 49 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1964 Aut Rapid Vienna 3-0 Shamrock Rovers Irl
7 49 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1964 Cze Sparta Prague 10-0 Anorthosis (Famagusta) Cyp
7 49 ICFC R1 2 Wed Sep 16 1964 Tch Spartak Brno 1-0 1-2 Ferencvaros Hun
7 49 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1964 Srb Vojvodina (Novi Sad) 1-1 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Bul
20 48 ICFC R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1965 Ned DOS (Utrecht) 0-0 Barcelona Esp
21 44 ICFC R1 2 Tue Sep 16 1969 Bel Anderlecht 2-0 8-0 Valur (Reykjavik) Isl 2nd leg in Ghent
21 44 ICFC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1969 GDR Carl Zeiss Jena 1-0 Altay (Izmir) Tur
21 44 ICFC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1969 ROU Dinamo Bacau 6-0 Floriana Mlt
21 44 ICFC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1969 Sco Dunfermline Athletic 4-0 Girondins Bordeaux Fra 11363
21 44 ICFC R1 2 Tue Sep 16 1969 Pol Gwardia Warsaw 1-0 2-1 Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Srb
21 44 ICFC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1969 Sui Lausanne-Sports 1-2 Gyori ETO Hun
21 44 ICFC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1969 Eng Liverpool 10-0 Dundalk Irl
21 44 ICFC R1 2 Tue Sep 16 1969 Nor Skeid (Oslo) 2-1 4-3 TSV 1860 Munich Ger
21 44 ICFC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1969 Sui Zurich 3-2 Kilmarnock Sco 13500
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Alb 17 Nentori (Tirana) 2-2 Ajax Ned
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Den AaB Aalborg 0-1 Gornik Zabrze Pol
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Den AB (Copenhagen) 7-0 Sliema Wanderers Mlt
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Sco Aberdeen 1-3 Honved Hun 21500
30 43 ICFC R1 2 Wed Sep 16 1970 Bel Anderlecht 5-4 9-7 Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo) Bos
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Gre Aris (Thessaloniki) 1-1 Chelsea Eng
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Esp Atletico Madrid 2-0 Austria Vienna Aut
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Den B1901 (Nykobing) 2-4 Hertha BSC (Berlin) Ger
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Por Barreirense 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb Cro
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Ger Bayern Munich 1-0 Rangers Sco 30000
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Ger Borussia Monchengladbach 6-0 EPA (Larnaca) Cyp
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Ita Cagliari 3-0 Saint-Etienne Fra
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Wal Cardiff City 8-0 Pezoporikos (Larnaca) Cyp
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Sco Celtic 9-0 KPV (Kokkola) Fin 39744
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Irl Cork Hibernians 0-3 Valencia Esp
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 9-0 Haka (Valkeakoski) Fin
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 ROU Dinamo Bucharest 5-0 PAOK (Thessaloniki) Gre
30 43 ICFC R1 2 Wed Sep 16 1970 Tur Eskisehirspor 3-1 3-2 Seville Esp
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Eng Everton 6-2 IBK (Keflavik) Isl
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Tur Fenerbahce 0-4 Carl Zeiss Jena GDR
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Ned Feyenoord 1-1 UT Arad ROU
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Pol GKS Katowice 0-1 Barcelona Esp
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Nir Glentoran 1-3 Waterford Irl
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Tur Goztepe 5-0 Union (Luxembourg) Lux
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Cro Hajduk Split 3-0 Slavia (Sofia) Bul
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Sco Hibernian 6-0 Malmo FF Swe 11165
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Mlt Hibernians (Paola) 0-0 Real Madrid Esp
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Isl IBA (Akureyri) 1-7 Zurich Sui
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Swe IFK Gothenburg 0-4 Legia Warsaw Pol
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Fin Ilves (Tampere) 4-2 Sturm Graz Aut
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Lux Jeunesse d'Esch 1-2 Panathinaikos Gre
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Ita Juventus 7-0 US Rumelange Lux
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Ukr Karpaty Lvov 0-1 Steaua Bucharest ROU
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Ger Kickers Offenbach 2-1 Club Brugge KV Bel
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Ita Lazio 2-2 Arsenal Eng
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Eng Manchester City 1-0 Linfield (Belfast) Nir
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Slo Olimpija (Ljubljana) 1-1 Benfica Por
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Srb Partizan Belgrade 0-0 Dynamo Dresden GDR
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Nor Rosenborg 0-2 Standard Liege Bel
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Pol Ruch Chorzow 1-1 Fiorentina Ita
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Svk Slovan Bratislava 2-1 B1903 (Copenhagen) Den
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Cze Sparta Prague 2-0 Athletic Bilbao Esp
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Rus Spartak Moscow 3-2 Basle Sui
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Svk Spartak Trnava 2-0 Olympique Marseille Fra
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Por Sporting Lisbon 5-0 Floriana Mlt
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Nor Stromsgodset IF 0-5 Nantes Fra
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Tch TJ Gottwaldov 2-1 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Bul Trakia (Plovdiv) 1-4 Coventry City Eng
30 43 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Hun Ujpesti Dozsa 2-0 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 ROU Universitatea Craiova 2-1 Pecsi Dozsa Hun
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Por Vitoria Guimaraes 3-0 Angouleme Fra
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 GDR Vorwaerts (Berlin) 0-0 Bologna Ita
30 43 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Aut Wacker Innsbruck 3-2 Partizani (Tirana) Alb
30 43 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1970 Aut Wiener Sport-Club 0-2 SK Beveren Bel
84 42 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1971 Esp Atletico Madrid 2-1 Panionios (Athens) Gre
84 42 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1971 Bul Levski-Spartak (Sofia) 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Ned
86 38 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1975 Ger Eintracht Frankfurt 5-1 Coleraine Nir
86 38 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1975 Nir Glentoran 1-6 Ajax Ned
86 38 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1975 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 3-3 Real Sociedad Esp
86 38 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1975 Gre PAOK (Thessaloniki) 1-0 Barcelona Esp
86 38 UEFA R1 2 Tue Sep 16 1975 Cyp Paralimni 2-3 3-10 MSV Duisburg FRG
86 38 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1975 Isl Valur (Reykjavik) 0-2 Celtic Sco 9000
92 37 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1976 Bul Levski-Spartak (Sofia) 12-2 Lahden Reipas Fin
92 37 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1976 Bul Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) 2-1 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
94 35 UEFA R1 1 Sat Sep 16 1978 Cyp Pezoporikos (Larnaca) 2-2 Slask Wroclaw Pol
95 33 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1980 Isl IA (Akranes) 0-4 Cologne Ger
95 33 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1980 Wal Newport County 4-0 Crusaders Belfast Nir
95 33 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1980 Bul Slavia (Sofia) 3-1 Legia Warsaw Pol
95 33 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1980 Mlt Sliema Wanderers 0-2 Barcelona Esp
95 33 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1980 Lux Spora (Luxembourg) 0-6 Sparta Prague Cze
95 33 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1980 Hun Ujpesti Dozsa 1-1 Real Sociedad Esp
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Tur Adanaspor 1-3 Internazionale Ita
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Ned Ajax 1-3 Tottenham Hotspur Eng
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 1-1 Arges Pitestie ROU
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Gre Aris (Thessaloniki) 4-0 Sliema Wanderers Mlt
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Eng Aston Villa 5-0 Valur (Reykjavik) Isl
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Aut Austria Vienna 3-1 Partizani (Tirana) Alb
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Nir Ballymena United 0-2 Roma Ita
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Esp Barcelona 4-1 Trakia (Plovdiv) Bul
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Por Benfica 3-0 Omonia (Nicosia) Cyp
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Por Boavista 4-1 Atletico Madrid Esp
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Nor Bryne 0-2 SV Winterslag Bel
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Sco Celtic 1-0 Juventus Ita 60017
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 1-0 Real Sociedad Esp
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Alb Dinamo (Tirana) 1-0 Carl Zeiss Jena GDR
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 ROU Dinamo Bucharest 3-0 Levski-Spartak (Sofia) Bul
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 1-0 Trabzonspor Tur
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Geo Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 Grazer AK Aut
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Tch Dukla Prague 3-0 Rangers Sco 22500
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 GDR Dynamo Berlin 2-0 Zurich Sui
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Ger Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0 PAOK (Thessaloniki) Gre
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Hun Ferencvaros 3-2 Banik Ostrava Tch
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Ned Feyenoord 2-0 Szombierki Bytom Pol
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Isl Fram (Reykjavik) 2-1 Dundalk Irl
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 1-0 West Bromwich Albion Eng
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Cro Hajduk Split 3-1 VfB Stuttgart Ger
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Fin Haka (Valkeakoski) 2-3 IFK Gothenburg Swe
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Ger Hamburg 0-1 Utrecht Ned
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Mlt Hibernians (Paola) 1-2 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Eng Ipswich Town 1-1 Aberdeen Sco 18535
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Ger Kaiserslautern 1-0 Akademik (Sofia) Bul
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Den KB (Copenhagen) 1-1 Athlone Town Irl
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Fin KTP (Kotka) 0-0 SEC Bastia Fra
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Sui Lausanne-Sports 2-1 Kalmar FF Swe
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Irl Limerick 0-3 Southampton Eng
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 GDR Magdeburg 3-1 Borussia Monchengladbach Ger
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Swe Malmo FF 2-0 Wisla Krakow Pol
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Fra Monaco 2-5 Dundee United Sco 7609
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Fra Nantes 1-1 Lokeren Bel
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Ita Napoli 2-2 Radnicki (Nis) Srb
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Fin OPS (Oulu) 0-1 Liverpool Eng
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Swe Osters IF 0-1 Bayern Munich Ger
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Gre Panathinaikos 0-2 Arsenal Eng
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Cyp Paralimni 1-0 Vasas SC (Budapest) Hun
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Lux Progres Niedercorn 1-1 Glentoran Nir
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 7-0 Naestved Den
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Aut Rapid Vienna 2-2 Videoton Fehervar Hun
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Bel SK Beveren 3-0 Linfield (Belfast) Nir
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 URS SKA Rostov-na-Donu 3-0 Ankaragucu Tur
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Rus Spartak Moscow 3-1 Club Brugge KV Bel
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Por Sporting Lisbon 4-0 Red Boys (Differdange) Lux
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Nor Start (Kristiansand) 1-3 AZ '67 (Alkmaar) Ned
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Aut Sturm Graz 1-0 CSKA Moscow Rus
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Wal Swansea City 0-1 Lokomotive Leipzig GDR
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Hun Tatabanyai Banyasz 2-1 Real Madrid Esp
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 ROU Universitatea Craiova 3-0 Olympiakos (Pireus) Gre
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Nor Valerengen 2-2 Legia Warsaw Pol
101 32 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Den Vejle 2-1 Porto Por
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Isl Vikingur (Reykjavik) 0-4 Girondins Bordeaux Fra
101 32 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 Pol Widzew Lodz 1-4 Anderlecht Bel
101 32 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1981 URS Zenit Leningrad 1-2 Dynamo Dresden GDR
161 27 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1986 Den B1903 (Copenhagen) 1-0 FC Vitosha (Sofia) Bul
161 27 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1986 Isl Fram (Reykjavik) 0-3 GKS Katowice Pol
161 27 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1986 Ned Groningen 5-1 Galway United Irl
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Den AaB Aalborg 1-0 Hajduk Split Cro
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Den AGF (Aarhus) 4-1 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Ned Ajax 4-0 Dundalk Irl
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Esp Barcelona 2-0 Belanenses Por
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Ger Bayern Munich 4-0 CFKA Sredets (Sofia) Bul
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Por Benfica 4-0 Partizani (Tirana) Alb
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Tur Besiktas 0-0 Internazionale Ita
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Ger Borussia Monchengladbach 0-1 Espanyol Esp
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Den Brondby 2-1 IFK Gothenburg Swe
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Nir Coleraine 0-1 Dundee United Sco 3800
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Tch DAC Dunajska Streda 2-1 Young Boys (Berne) Sui
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 1-0 Rangers Sco 100000
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Bls Dinamo Minsk 2-0 Genclerbirligi Tur
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Cyp EPA (Larnaca) 0-1 Victoria Bucharest ROU
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Bul FC Vitosha (Sofia) 1-0 OFI (Crete) Gre
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Ned Feyenoord 5-0 Spora (Luxembourg) Lux
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Alb Flamurtari (Vlore) 2-0 Partizan Belgrade Srb
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Isl Fram (Reykjavik) 0-2 Sparta Prague Cze
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Fra Girondins Bordeaux 2-0 Dynamo Berlin GDR
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 0-4 Dinamo Moscow Rus
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Hun Honved 1-0 Lokeren Bel
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Bel KV Mechelen 1-0 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Nor Lillestrom 1-1 Linfield (Belfast) Nir
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Aut Linzer ASK (Linz) 0-0 Utrecht Ned
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 GDR Lokomotive Leipzig 0-0 Olympique Marseille Fra
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Swe Malmo FF 0-1 Anderlecht Bel
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Wal Merthyr Tydfil 2-1 Atalanta Ita
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Nor Mjondalen IF 0-5 Werder Bremen Ger
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Sui Neuchatel Xamax 5-0 Kuusysi (Lahti) Fin
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Gre Olympiakos (Pireus) 1-1 Gornik Zabrze Pol
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Pol Pogon Szczecin 1-1 Hellas-Verona Ita
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Por Porto 3-0 Vardar (Skopje) Mac
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 3-0 Galatasaray Tur
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Aut Rapid Vienna 6-0 Hamrun Spartans Mlt
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Esp Real Madrid 2-0 Napoli Ita
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Esp Real Sociedad 0-0 Slask Wroclaw Pol
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 3-0 Trakia (Plovdiv) Bul
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Fin RoPS (Rovaniemi) 0-0 Glentoran Nir
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Irl Shamrock Rovers 0-1 Omonia (Nicosia) Cyp
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Bel SK Beveren 2-0 Bohemians (Prague) Tch
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Rus Spartak Moscow 3-0 Dynamo Dresden GDR
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Esp Sporting Gijon 1-0 AC Milan Ita
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 ROU Sportul Studentesc (Bucharest) 1-0 GKS Katowice Pol
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Sco St Mirren 1-0 Tromso IL Nor 7797
164 26 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 ROU Steaua Bucharest 4-0 MTK (Budapest) Hun
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Hun Tatabanyai Banyasz 1-1 Vitoria Guimaraes Por
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Tch TJ Vitkovice 1-1 AIK (Stockholm) Swe
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Fra Toulouse 5-1 Panionios (Athens) Gre
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Fin TPS (Turku) 0-1 Admira Wacker Aut
164 26 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Hun Ujpesti Dozsa 1-0 FC Den Haag Ned
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 ROU Universitatea Craiova 3-2 GD Chaves Por
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Mlt Valletta 0-4 Juventus Ita
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 Bos Velez (Mostar) 5-0 Sion Sui
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 GDR Wismut Aue 0-0 Valur (Reykjavik) Isl
164 26 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1987 URS Zenit Leningrad 2-0 Club Brugge KV Bel
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Ita AC Milan 4-0 Olimpija (Ljubljana) Slo
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Gre AEK (Athens) 1-1 Apoel (Nicosia) Cyp
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Aut Austria Vienna 3-1 CSKA (Sofia) Bul
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Esp Barcelona 1-0 Viking (Stavanger) Nor
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Por Benfica 3-0 Belvedur Izola Slo
219 21 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Irl Bohemians (Dublin) 0-0 Steaua Bucharest ROU
219 21 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Wal Cardiff City 1-1 Admira Wacker Aut
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Aut Casino Salzburg 0-3 Ajax Ned
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 1-0 Rapid Vienna Aut
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Rus Dinamo Moscow 5-1 Rosenborg Nor
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 ROU Electroputere Craiova 0-6 Panathinaikos Gre
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Den FC Copenhagen 5-0 MP (Mikkeli) Fin
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Tur Fenerbahce 3-1 Botev (Plovdiv) Bul
219 21 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Ned Feyenoord 1-0 Hapoel Petach-Tikva Isr
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Pol GKS Katowice 0-0 Galatasaray Tur
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Nir Glentoran 0-5 Olympique Marseille Fra
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 1-2 Sporting Lisbon Por
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Swe IFK Gothenburg 2-0 Besiktas Tur
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Swe IFK Norrkoping 1-0 Torino Ita
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Ita Juventus 6-1 Anorthosis (Famagusta) Cyp
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Fin Kuusysi (Lahti) 1-0 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Bel KV Mechelen 2-1 Orebro SK Swe
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Pol Lech Poznan 2-0 Skonto (Riga) Lat
219 21 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Bul Levski (Sofia) 2-1 Lucerne Sui
219 21 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Eng Liverpool 6-1 Apollon (Limassol) Cyp
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Bul Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) 2-2 AJ Auxerre Fra
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Isr Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-1 Club Brugge KV Bel
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Eng Manchester United 0-0 Torpedo Moscow Rus
219 21 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Slo Maribor Branik 0-3 Atletico Madrid Esp
219 21 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Pol Miedz Legnica 0-1 Monaco Fra
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Fra Paris Saint-Germain 2-0 PAOK (Thessaloniki) Gre
219 21 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Ita Parma 1-0 Ujpesti Dozsa Hun
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 ROU Politehnica Timisoara 1-1 Real Madrid Esp
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 6-0 Zhalgiris Vilnius Lit
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Sco Rangers 2-0 Lyngby Den 40036
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Eng Sheffield Wednesday 8-1 Spora (Luxembourg) Lux
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Cze Sigma Olomouc 1-0 Universitatea Craiova ROU
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Sui Sion 4-1 Tavria Simferopol Ukr
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Cze Slavia Prague 1-0 Heart Of Midlothian Sco 4549
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Svk Slovan Bratislava 4-1 Ferencvaros Hun
219 21 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Rus Spartak Moscow 0-0 Avenir Beggen Lux
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Bel Standard Liege 5-0 Portadown Nir
219 21 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Tur Trabzonspor 2-0 TPS (Turku) Fin
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Lux Union (Luxembourg) 1-4 Porto Por
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Hun Vac FC-Samsung 1-0 Groningen Ned
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Esp Valencia 1-5 Napoli Ita
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Ger VfB Stuttgart 3-0 Leeds United Eng
219 21 EURO R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Isl Vikingur (Reykjavik) 0-1 CSKA Moscow Rus
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Ned Vitesse (Arnhem) 3-0 Derry City Irl
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Aut Wacker Innsbruck 1-4 Roma Ita
219 21 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1992 Pol Widzew Lodz 2-2 Eintracht Frankfurt Ger
270 20 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1993 ROU Dinamo Bucharest 3-2 Cagliari Ita
270 20 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1993 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 1-2 MTK (Budapest) Hun
270 20 EURO R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1993 Nir Linfield (Belfast) 3-0 FC Copenhagen Den
270 20 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1993 Fra Nantes 1-1 Valencia Esp
270 20 EURO R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1993 Ger Werder Bremen 5-2 Dinamo Minsk Bls
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Den AGF (Aarhus) 2-2 Nantes Fra
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Esp Atletico Madrid 2-1 Leicester City Eng
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Isr Beitar Jerusalem 2-1 Club Brugge KV Bel
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Aut Casino Salzburg 4-3 Anderlecht Bel
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Sco Celtic 2-2 Liverpool Eng 48526
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Cro Croatia Zagreb 4-4 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Esp Deportivo (La Coruna) 1-2 AJ Auxerre Fra
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Bel Excelsior Mouscron 0-2 Metz Fra
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Fin FC Jazz (Pori) 0-1 TSV 1860 Munich Ger
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Fra Girondins Bordeaux 0-0 Aston Villa Eng
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Ita Internazionale 2-0 Neuchatel Xamax Sui
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Ger Karlsruhe 2-1 Anorthosis (Famagusta) Cyp
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Slo Maribor Teatanic 1-1 Ajax Ned
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Bls MPKC Mozyr 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Hun MTK (Budapest) 3-0 Alania Vladikavkaz Rus
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Gre OFI (Crete) 3-0 Ferencvaros Hun
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Fra Olympique Lyonnaise 4-1 Brondby Den
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Gre PAOK (Thessaloniki) 1-0 Arsenal Eng
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Aut Rapid Vienna 1-0 Hapoel Petach-Tikva Isr
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Fra RC Strasbourg 2-1 Rangers Sco 12450
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Esp Real Valladolid 2-0 Skonto (Riga) Lat
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Rus Rotor Volgograd 2-0 Orebro SK Swe
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Ita Sampdoria 1-2 Athletic Bilbao Esp
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Ger Schalke 04 2-0 Hajduk Split Cro
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Fra SEC Bastia 1-0 Benfica Por
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Sui Sion 0-1 Spartak Moscow Rus
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 ROU Steaua Bucharest 0-0 Fenerbahce Tur
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Tur Trabzonspor 2-1 VfL Bochum Ger
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Ned Twente (Enschede) 0-1 Lillestrom Nor
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Ned Vitesse (Arnhem) 2-1 Sporting Braga Por
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Por Vitoria Guimaraes 0-4 Lazio Ita
275 16 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 1997 Pol Widzew Lodz 1-0 Udinese Ita
307 15 UEFA R1 1 Wed Sep 16 1998 Bel Anderlecht 0-2 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Esp Athletic Bilbao 1-1 Rosenborg Nor
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Den Brondby 2-1 Bayern Munich Ger
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Cro Croatia Zagreb 0-0 Ajax Ned
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Ita Juventus 2-2 Galatasaray Tur
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Ger Kaiserslautern 1-0 Benfica Por
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Eng Manchester United 3-3 Barcelona Esp
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Gre Panathinaikos 2-1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Por Porto 2-2 Olympiakos (Pireus) Gre
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 2-1 HJK (Helsinki) Fin
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Fra RC Lens 1-1 Arsenal Eng
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Esp Real Madrid 2-0 Internazionale Ita
307 15 EURO CL 0 Wed Sep 16 1998 Aut Sturm Graz 0-2 Spartak Moscow Rus
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Den AB (Copenhagen) 0-2 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Ned Ajax 6-1 Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Pol Amica Wronki 2-0 Brondby Den
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Bel Anderlecht 3-1 Olimpija (Ljubljana) Slo
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Cyp Anorthosis (Famagusta) 1-0 Legia Warsaw Pol
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Gre Aris (Thessaloniki) 1-1 Servette (Geneva) Sui
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Esp Atletico Madrid 3-0 Ankaragucu Tur
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Por Benfica 0-1 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Nor Bodo Glimt 0-5 Werder Bremen Ger
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Sco Celtic 2-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 45171
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 0-2 Newcastle United Eng
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Cze FK Teplice 3-1 Ferencvaros Hun
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Aut Grazer AK 3-0 Spartak Trnava Svk
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Cro Hajduk Split 0-0 Levski (Sofia) Bul
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Isr Hapoel Haifa 3-1 Club Brugge KV Bel
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Swe Helsingborgs IF 1-1 Karpaty Lvov Ukr
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Slo HIT Gorica 0-1 Panathinaikos Gre
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Svk Inter Bratislava 1-0 Rapid Vienna Aut
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Gre Ionikos 1-3 Nantes Fra
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Ger Kaiserslautern 3-0 Kilmarnock Sco 21000
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Sui Lausanne-Sports 3-2 RC Celta Vigo Esp
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Pol Lech Poznan 1-2 IFK Gothenburg Swe
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Geo Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0-7 PAOK (Thessaloniki) Gre
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Den Lyngby 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Isr Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-2 RC Lens Fra
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Fra Monaco 3-0 St Johnstone Sco 7881
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Hun MTK (Budapest) 0-0 Fenerbahce Tur
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Cyp Omonia (Nicosia) 2-5 Juventus Ita
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Ita Parma 3-2 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Ukr
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Ned Roda JC (Kerkrade) 2-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Ita Roma 7-0 Vitoria FC (Setubal) Por
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Por SC Beira Mar 1-2 Vitesse (Arnhem) Ned
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Cze Sigma Olomouc 1-3 RCD Mallorca Esp
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Lat Skonto (Riga) 1-0 Widzew Lodz Pol
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Geo Torpedo Kutaisi 0-1 AEK (Athens) Gre
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Eng Tottenham Hotspur 3-0 Zimbru Chisinau Mol
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Nor Viking (Stavanger) 3-0 Sporting Lisbon Por
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Srb Vojvodina (Novi Sad) 0-0 Slavia Prague Cze
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Eng West Ham United 3-0 Osijek Cro
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Rus Zenit St. Petersburg 0-3 Bologna Ita
320 14 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 1999 Sui Zurich 1-0 Lierse Bel
361 10 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2003 Ita AC Milan 1-0 Ajax Ned
361 10 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2003 Tur Besiktas 0-2 Lazio Ita
361 10 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2003 Bel FC Bruges 1-1 RC Celta Vigo Esp
361 10 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2003 Eng Manchester United 5-0 Panathinaikos Gre
361 10 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2003 Srb Partizan Belgrade 1-1 Porto Por
361 10 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2003 Sco Rangers 2-1 VfB Stuttgart Ger 47957
361 10 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2003 Esp Real Madrid 4-2 Olympique Marseille Fra
361 10 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2003 Cze Sparta Prague 0-1 Chelsea Eng
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Den AaB Aalborg 1-1 AJ Auxerre Fra
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Aut Austria Vienna 1-0 Legia Warsaw Pol
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Nor Bodo Glimt 1-1 Besiktas Tur
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Elfsborg (Boras) Swe
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Svk Dukla Banska Bystrica 0-3 Benfica Por
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Gre Egaleo 1-0 Genclerbirligi Tur
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Bel FC Bruges 4-0 Chateauroux Fra
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Isl FH (Hafnarfjordur) 1-5 Alemannia Aachen Ger
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Aut Grazer AK 5-0 FC Lovech Bul
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Swe Hammarby IF 1-2 Villarreal Esp
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Sco Heart Of Midlothian 3-1 Sporting Braga Por Murrayfield 18769
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Slo HIT Gorica 1-1 AEK (Athens) Gre
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Bul Levski (Sofia) 1-1 SK Beveren Bel
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Isr Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk Ukr
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Por Maritimo 1-0 Rangers Sco 5000
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Mac Metalurg Donetsk 0-3 Lazio Ita
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Eng Middlesbrough 3-0 Banik Ostrava Tch
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Eng Millwall 1-1 Ferencvaros Hun
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Eng Newcastle United 2-0 Bnei Sakhnin Isr
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Nor Odd Grenland 0-1 Feyenoord Ned
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Gre Panionios (Athens) 3-1 Udinese Ita
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Gre PAOK (Thessaloniki) 2-3 AZ '67 (Alkmaar) Ned
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Ita Parma 3-2 Maribor Branik Slo
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Srb Partizan Belgrade 3-1 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Esp Real Zaragoza 1-0 Sigma Olomouc Cze
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Ger Schalke 04 5-1 Metalurgs Liepaja Lat
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Esp Seville 2-0 Nacional Madeira Por
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Irl Shelbourne 2-2 Lille Fra
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Fra Sochaux-Montbeliard 4-0 Stabaek Nor
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Por Sporting Lisbon 2-0 Rapid Vienna Aut
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Bel Standard Liege 0-0 VfL Bochum Ger
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 ROU Steaua Bucharest 2-1 CSKA (Sofia) Bul
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Rus Terek Grozny 1-1 Basle Sui
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Tur Trabzonspor 3-2 Athletic Bilbao Esp
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Hun Ujpesti Dozsa 1-3 VfB Stuttgart Ger
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Ned Utrecht 4-0 Djurgardens IF Swe
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Lat Ventspils 1-1 Amica Wronki Pol
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Pol Wisla Krakow 4-3 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
369 9 UEFA R1 1 Thu Sep 16 2004 Rus Zenit St. Petersburg 4-0 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
408 5 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 2008 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 1-4 Schalke 04 Ger
408 5 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2008 Esp Barcelona 3-1 Sporting Lisbon Por
408 5 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2008 Sui Basle 1-2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr
408 5 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2008 Eng Chelsea 4-0 Girondins Bordeaux Fra
408 5 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 2008 Ger Hertha BSC (Berlin) 2-0 St. Patrick's Athletic Irl
408 5 UEFA R1 1 Tue Sep 16 2008 Den Nordsjaelland 0-2 Olympiakos Gre
408 5 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2008 Fra Olympique Marseille 1-2 Liverpool Eng
408 5 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2008 Gre Panathinaikos 0-2 Internazionale Ita
408 5 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2008 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 0-3 Atletico Madrid Esp
408 5 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2008 Ita Roma 1-2 Stiinta Cluj-Napoca ROU
408 5 EURO GR 0 Tue Sep 16 2008 Ger Werder Bremen 0-0 Anorthosis (Famagusta) Cyp
419 4 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 16 2009 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Rubin Kazan Rus
419 4 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 16 2009 Ita Internazionale 0-0 Barcelona Esp
419 4 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 16 2009 Eng Liverpool 1-0 Debreceni VSC Hun
419 4 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 16 2009 Fra Lyon 1-0 Fiorentina Ita
419 4 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 16 2009 Gre Olympiakos 1-0 AZ '67 (Alkmaar) Ned
419 4 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 16 2009 Esp Seville 2-0 Unirea Urziceni ROU
419 4 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 16 2009 Bel Standard Liege 2-3 Arsenal Eng
419 4 EURO GR 0 Wed Sep 16 2009 Ger VfB Stuttgart 1-1 Rangers Sco
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Gre AEK (Athens) 3-1 Hajduk Split Cro
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Bel Anderlecht 1-3 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Gre Aris (Thessaloniki) 1-0 Atletico Madrid Esp
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Ned AZ '67 (Alkmaar) 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Ger Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Rosenborg Nor
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Tur Besiktas 1-0 CSKA (Sofia) Bul
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Bel Club Brugge KV 1-1 PAOK (Thessaloniki) Gre
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Hun Debreceni VSC 0-5 Metalist Kharkov URS
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 2-2 BATE Borisov Bls
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Cro Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Villarreal Esp
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Esp Getafe 2-1 OB (Odense) Den
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Ita Juventus 3-3 Lech Poznan Pol
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Ukr Karpaty Lviv 3-4 Borussia Dortmund Ger
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Sui Lausanne-Sports 0-3 CSKA Moscow Rus
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Bul Levski (Sofia) 3-2 KAA Gent Bel
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Fra Lille 1-2 Sporting Lisbon Por
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Eng Liverpool 4-1 Steaua Bucharest ROU
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Ita Napoli 0-0 Utrecht Ned
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Por Porto 3-0 Rapid Vienna Aut
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 1-1 Sampdoria Ita
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Esp Seville 0-1 Paris Saint-Germain Fra
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Cze Sparta Prague 3-2 Palermo Ita
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Aut SV Austria Salzburg 0-2 Manchester City Eng
427 3 Europa GR 0 Thu Sep 16 2010 Ger VfB Stuttgart 3-0 Young Boys (Berne) Sui



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com | Share