London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
22 November

23 November

24 November

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals
Ray Dunlop 1950 67 Scotland 1977-08-03 Wed 1979-03-03 Sat 66 0
Maurice Elliott 1942 75 Scotland 1961-03-18 Sat 1962-05-07 Mon 13 2
Patrick Neilson 1965 52 Scotland 1983-08-01 Mon 1983-09-20 Tue 0 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
James Carabine 1911 106 Third Lanark Mar 19 1932 Third Lanark 3 Hearts 4 Dec 15 1945 Hearts 2 Third Lanark 1 21 1 7 1 13
Archibald Watson Wright 1924 93 Clyde; Falkirk Oct 30 1948 Clyde 3 Hearts 3 Mar 17 1951 Falkirk 5 Hearts 4 4 3 1 2 1
William Harvey 1929 88 Kilmarnock; Dunfermline Athletic Nov 24 1954 Kilmarnock 1 Hearts 3 Aug 20 1958 Hearts 6 Dunfermline Athletic 2 5 2 2 0 3
John McLeod 1938 79 Hibernian Sep 5 1959 Hearts 2 Hibernian 2 Jan 2 1961 Hearts 1 Hibernian 2 4 1 1 1 2
Alan Mullery 1941 76 Tottenham Hotspur; Fulham Aug 2 1969 Hearts 1 Tottenham Hotspur 1 Oct 1 1975 Hearts 2 Fulham 2 4 1 1 2 1
Maurice Elliott 1942 75 Queen of the South Feb 8 1964 Queen of the South 1 Hearts 4 Feb 8 1964 Queen of the South 1 Hearts 4 1 0 0 0 1
George [2] Falconer 1946 71 Raith Rovers Mar 4 1968 Hearts 0 Raith Rovers 2 Apr 5 1969 Raith Rovers 0 Hearts 3 3 0 1 0 2
Jimmy Quinn 1947 70 Clyde; Celtic Mar 29 1969 Clyde 0 Hearts 1 Nov 18 1972 Celtic 4 Hearts 2 5 0 3 1 1
Frank Stewart Worthington 1948 69 Leeds United Aug 7 1982 Hearts 1 Leeds United 0 Aug 7 1982 Hearts 1 Leeds United 0 1 0 0 0 1
Paul Wilson 1950 67 Celtic; Motherwell Mar 24 1973 Hearts 0 Celtic 2 Jan 20 1979 Motherwell 3 Hearts 2 18 3 12 2 4
Robert [7] Brown 1955 62 Airdrieonians Dec 2 1944 Airdrieonians 1 Hearts 1 Jun 2 1945 Airdrieonians 0 Hearts 2 2 0 0 1 1
James Low 1957 60 Rangers Sep 20 1920 Hearts 0 Rangers 4 Sep 20 1920 Hearts 0 Rangers 4 1 0 1 0 0
Steven Scott Black 1958 59 Kilmarnock Dec 6 1980 Hearts 2 Kilmarnock 0 Dec 6 1980 Hearts 2 Kilmarnock 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kevin Ian Hetherington 1963 54 Ayr United Apr 21 1982 Hearts 2 Ayr United 1 Feb 12 1983 Hearts 5 Ayr United 1 2 0 0 0 2
Kevin William Gallacher 1966 51 Dundee United Jan 11 1986 Hearts 1 Dundee United 1 Nov 25 1989 Dundee United 2 Hearts 1 14 0 2 9 3
Christophe Cocard 1967 50 Kilmarnock Oct 27 1999 Hearts 2 Kilmarnock 2 Dec 15 2001 Hearts 2 Kilmarnock 0 10 1 2 4 4
Bart Verhuel 1971 46 Motherwell Oct 24 1992 Motherwell 1 Hearts 3 Oct 24 1992 Motherwell 1 Hearts 3 1 0 0 0 1
Tibor Montvai 1978 39 Paksi SE Jul 28 2011 Paksi SE 1 Hearts 1 Aug 4 2011 Hearts 4 Paksi SE 1 2 0 0 1 1
Brian Graham 1987 30 Raith Rovers; Dundee United; Ross County; Hibernian Jul 14 2012 Raith Rovers 0 Hearts 3 Feb 22 2017 Hibernian 3 Hearts 1 6 2 3 1 2
Jonathon Routledge 1989 28 Hamilton Academical; Dumbarton Feb 12 2011 Hamilton Academical 0 Hearts 2 Jul 9 2015 Dumbarton 2 Hearts 0 2 0 1 0 1
Christopher Quiering 1990 27 1. FC Union Berlin Jul 9 2011 1. FC Union Berlin 3 Hearts 0 Jul 9 2011 1. FC Union Berlin 3 Hearts 0 1 0 1 0 0
Shaun Hutchinson 1990 27 Motherwell Oct 31 2009 Motherwell 1 Hearts 0 Mar 1 2014 Motherwell 4 Hearts 1 12 1 7 3 2
Thomas Flynn 1990 27 Hibernian; Cowdenbeath Jul 12 2011 Cowdenbeath 2 Hearts 1 Jul 12 2011 Cowdenbeath 2 Hearts 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wes Burns 1994 23 Aberdeen Aug 13 2016 Aberdeen 0 Hearts 0 Aug 13 2016 Aberdeen 0 Hearts 0 1 0 0 1 0


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
H 14 7 5 2 50% 35% 14% 27 17
A 9 3 0 6 33% 0% 66% 11 19

Tot 23 10 5 8 43% 21% 34% 38 36

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 139 1878-11-23 Sat s n Friendly

Old Powderhall

Glasgow Academicals

1-1

0 Unknown
[Missing]
2 128 1889-11-23 Sat s n Friendly

1st Cathkin Park

Third Lanark

0-3

0 -----
[John [7] Morrison] ;[MacKay Hugh og] ;[Thomson]
3 122 1895-11-23 Sat s n Division 1 13 of 18

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

1-4

16500 Davie Baird 89
[Allan Martin] ;[Allan Martin] ;[Alexander McMahon] ;[James Blessington]
4 116 1901-11-23 Sat s n Division 1 16 of 18

Tynecastle Park

St Mirren

2-0

6000 Bill Porteous ;Bobby Walker
-----
5 110 1907-11-23 Sat s n Division 1 14 of 34

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

1-0

22500 Colombo Basil 85
-----
6 105 1912-11-23 Sat s n Division 1 14 of 34

Broomfield Park

Airdrieonians

0-1

6000 -----
[James Greig Reid 15]
7 99 1918-11-23 Sat s n Division 1 15 of 34

Tynecastle Park

Third Lanark

2-0

6000 George Sinclair 50 ;Andy Wilson 52
-----
8 88 1929-11-23 Sat s n Division A 16 of 38

Hampden Park

Queens Park

2-6

12000 W Stewart Chalmers 10 ;Barney Battles Jnr
[Douglas McLelland 15] ;[Douglas McLelland 20] ;[King Robert og] ;[Douglas McLelland] ;[James M Crawford] ;[James B McAlpine]
9 82 1935-11-23 Sat s n Division A 18 of 38

Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical

4-3

8000 Tommy Walker 36 ;David McCulloch 37 ;Alex Munro 72 ;David McCulloch 76
[James King 21] ;[Robert Harrison 74] ;[James King 80]
10 77 1940-11-23 Sat s n Wartime S 16 of 30

Tynecastle Park

Motherwell

1-1

6478 Tommy Walker pen 45
[Thomas Bremner 56]
11 71 1946-11-23 Sat s n Division A 14 of 30

Pittodrie

Aberdeen

1-2

14000 Alfie Conn 86
[Ernest Waldron 65] ;[George Hamilton 72]
12 60 1957-11-23 Sat s n Division 1 12 of 34

Shawfield Stadium

Clyde

1-2

22000 Willie Bauld 84
[Archie Robertson 11] ;[Basil Keogh 44]
13 54 1963-11-23 Sat s n Division 1 13 of 34

Tynecastle Park

Dundee

1-3

11582 Danny Paton 8
[Alan Gilzean 4] ;[Andy Penman pen 24] ;[Bobby Waddell 78]
14 49 1968-11-23 Sat s n Division 1 12 of 34

Tynecastle Park

St Johnstone

2-2

7093 George Fleming 65 ;George Fleming 87
[Fred Aitken 23] ;[Fred Aitken 73]
15 43 1974-11-23 Sat s n Division 1 13 of 34

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

1-1

21878 Drew Busby 42
[Paul Wilson 14]
16 32 1985-11-23 Sat s n Premier 16 of 36

Tynecastle Park

Motherwell

3-0

10119 Sandy Clark 33 ;Sandy Clark 56 ;Iain Jardine 63
-----
17 29 1988-11-23 Wed s n UEFA Cup R3

Tynecastle Park

Velez Mostar

3-0

17417 Eamonn Bannon 18 ;Mike Galloway 56 ;John Colquhoun 90
-----
18 26 1991-11-23 Sat n s Premier 20 of 44

Tannadice Park

Dundee United

1-0

12796 John Robertson 64
-----
19 20 1997-11-23 Sun n s Premier 14 of 36

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock

5-3

16015 Stephane Adam 10 ;Neil McCann 27 ;Stephane Adam 61 ;Stephane Adam 70 ;Jose Quitongo 88
[Patrick Kevin Francis Michael Nevin 5] ;[Gary Holt 62] ;[Mark Roberts pen 76]
20 18 1999-11-23 Tue s s SPL 13 of 36

Fir Park

Motherwell

1-2

7858 Gary McSwegan 46
[Lee McCulloch 24] ;[Patrick Kevin Francis Michael Nevin 90]
21 15 2002-11-23 Sat n s SPL 16 of 38

Rugby Park

Kilmarnock

1-0

6511 Mark de Vries 47
-----
22 14 2003-11-23 Sun n s SPL 13 of 38

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

2-0

16632 Alen Orman og 9 ;Gary Smith og 67
-----
23 4 2013-11-23 Sat n s Premiership 14 of 38

Tynecastle Park

Ross County

2-2

12508 Callum Paterson 28 ;Danny Wilson 88
[Graham Carey 23] ;[Melvin De Leeuw 50]

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 122 Sat 23 Nov 1895 Rangers 4 Hibernian 0 L1 Ibrox (1) 6000
2 110 Sat 23 Nov 1907 Rangers 1 Hibernian 1 L1 Ibrox 11000
3 105 Sat 23 Nov 1912 Hibernian 3 Aberdeen 1 L1 Easter Road 7000
4 99 Sat 23 Nov 1918 Dumbarton 4 Hibernian 0 L1 Boghead 1500
5 88 Sat 23 Nov 1929 Hibernian 2 St Mirren 2 L1 Easter Road 5000
6 82 Sat 23 Nov 1935 Hibernian 2 Motherwell 3 L1 Easter Road 9000
7 77 Sat 23 Nov 1940 Queens Park 2 Hibernian 5 SOFL Hampden
8 71 Sat 23 Nov 1946 Hibernian 5 Partick Thistle 1 L1 Easter Road 20000
9 62 Wed Nov 23 1955 Wed 23 Nov 1955 Djurgardens IF 1 Hibernian 3 European Cup QF Firhill 21962
10 60 Sat 23 Nov 1957 Hibernian 0 Celtic 1 L1 Easter Road 40000
11 54 Sat 23 Nov 1963 St Mirren 1 Hibernian 1 L1 St Mirren Park (Love Street) 5976
12 49 Sat 23 Nov 1968 Arbroath 3 Hibernian 4 L1 Gayfield (2) 2296
13 43 Sat 23 Nov 1974 Rangers 0 Hibernian 1 L1 Ibrox 32887
14 32 Sat 23 Nov 1985 Celtic 1 Hibernian 1 P Celtic Park 21510
15 26 Sat 23 Nov 1991 Hibernian 1 Aberdeen 0 P Easter Road 8942
16 21 Sat 23 Nov 1996 Hibernian 0 Aberdeen 1 P Easter Road 10931
17 15 Sat 23 Nov 2002 Hibernian 3 Motherwell 1 SPL Easter Road 8859
18 14 Sun 23 Nov 2003 Heart Of Midlothian 2 Hibernian 0 SPL Tynecastle Park 16632
19 4 Sat 23 Nov 2013 St Mirren 0 Hibernian 0 SPR St Mirren Park 4451

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Joseph Nibloe 1903 114 Scotland Kilmarnock Sat 13 Apr 1929 Sun 08 May 1932 11 0
Jimmy Carabine 1911 106 Blantyre Scotland Third Lanark Sat 21 May 1938 Sat 15 Apr 1939 3 0
Bobby Baxter 1911 106 Gilmerton Scotland Middlesbrough Wed 09 Nov 1938 Sat 15 Apr 1939 3 0
James Logie 1919 98 Edinburgh Scotland Arsenal Wed 05 Nov 1952 Wed 05 Nov 1952 1 0
John MacLeod 1938 79 Edinburgh Scotland Hibernian Sat 15 Apr 1961 Sun 14 May 1961 4 0
Paul Wilson 1950 67 Milngavie Scotland Celtic Wed 05 Feb 1975 Wed 05 Feb 1975 1 0
Kevin Gallacher 1966 51 Clydebank Scotland Dundee United Coventry City Blackburn Rovers Newcastle United Tue 17 May 1988 Wed 28 Mar 2001 53 9

The specified statement did not generate any data
Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers

SFL Birthdays & Results


The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 56 Thu Nov 23 1961 Thu 23 Nov 1961 Spain 3 Morocco 2 WCEUR QR3
2 49 Sat Nov 23 1968 Sat 23 Nov 1968 Cyprus 0 West Germany 1 WCEUR G7
2 49 Sat Nov 23 1968 Sat 23 Nov 1968 Haiti 4 Trinidad and Tobago 0 WCNCA QR1GR
2 49 Sat Nov 23 1968 Sat 23 Nov 1968 Romania 2 Switzerland 0 WCEUR G1
5 48 Sun Nov 23 1969 Sun 23 Nov 1969 Australia 1 Rhodesia 1 WCASIAOCE QR2
6 42 Sun Nov 23 1975 Sun 23 Nov 1975 Cyprus 0 Czechoslovakia 3 EC G1
6 42 Sun Nov 23 1975 Sun 23 Nov 1975 Turkey 1 USSR 0 EC G6
8 37 Sun Nov 23 1980 Sun 23 Nov 1980 El Salvador 2 Honduras 1 WCNCA QR1GR
8 37 Sun Nov 23 1980 Sun 23 Nov 1980 USA 2 Mexico 1 WCNCA QR1GR
10 14 Sun Nov 23 2003 Sun 23 Nov 2003 Taiwan 3 Macao 0 WCASIA PR

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 62 European Cup QF 1 Wed Nov 23 1955 Swe Djurgardens IF 1-3 Hibernian Sco Firhill 21962
1 62 European Cup R1 2 Wed Nov 23 1955 FRG Saarbrucken 1-4 5-7 AC Milan Ita
3 60 European Cup R2 2 Sat Nov 23 1957 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 2-1 4-3 IFK Norrkoping Swe
4 57 ICFC QF 1 Wed Nov 23 1960 Den Frem (Copenhagen) 4-4 Birmingham City Eng
4 57 ECWC QF 1 Wed Nov 23 1960 Sui Lucerne 0-3 Fiorentina Ita
4 57 European Cup R1 2 Wed Nov 23 1960 GDR Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 2-0 3-3 Rapid Vienna Aut
7 56 ECWC R1 1 Thu Nov 23 1961 Por Leixoes SC 1-1 Progresul Bucharest ROU
7 56 European Cup R1 2 Thu Nov 23 1961 Sco Rangers 4-1 6-2 Vorwaerts (Berlin) GDR Malmo 1781
9 53 ICFC R2 2 Mon Nov 23 1964 Eng Everton 4-1 6-1 Kilmarnock Sco 30730
10 52 European Cup R2 1 Tue Nov 23 1965 Bel Anderlecht 9-0 Derry City Irl
10 52 ICFC R2 2 Tue Nov 23 1965 Ger TSV 1860 Munich 9-1 10-3 Goztepe Tur
12 51 ECWC R2 2 Wed Nov 23 1966 Ger Bayern Munich 3-2 4-3 Shamrock Rovers Irl
12 51 European Cup R2 1 Wed Nov 23 1966 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 4-0 Gornik Zabrze Pol
12 51 ECWC R2 2 Wed Nov 23 1966 Eng Everton 1-0 1-2 Real Zaragoza Esp
12 51 ECWC R2 1 Wed Nov 23 1966 Sco Rangers 2-1 Borussia Dortmund Ger 65000
12 51 ECWC R2 1 Wed Nov 23 1966 Fra RC Strasbourg 1-0 Slavia (Sofia) Bul
17 46 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 23 1971 GDR Carl Zeiss Jena 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Eng
18 40 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1977 Eng Aston Villa 2-0 Athletic Bilbao Esp
18 40 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1977 GDR Carl Zeiss Jena 2-0 Standard Liege Bel
18 40 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1977 Geo Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
18 40 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1977 Ger Eintracht Frankfurt 4-0 Bayern Munich Ger
18 40 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1977 Eng Ipswich Town 3-0 Barcelona Esp
18 40 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1977 GDR Magdeburg 4-0 RC Lens Fra
18 40 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1977 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 2-0 Eintracht Brunswick Ger
18 40 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1977 Fra SEC Bastia 2-1 Torino Ita
26 34 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1983 Aut Austria Vienna 2-1 Internazionale Ita
26 34 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1983 Ger Bayern Munich 1-0 Tottenham Hotspur Eng
26 34 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1983 Eng Nottingham Forest 0-0 Celtic Sco 32017
26 34 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1983 Srb Radnicki (Nis) 0-2 Hajduk Split Cro
26 34 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1983 Fra RC Lens 1-1 Anderlecht Bel
26 34 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1983 Ned Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 Spartak Moscow Rus
26 34 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1983 Aut Sturm Graz 2-0 Lokomotive Leipzig GDR
26 34 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1983 Eng Watford 2-3 Sparta Prague Tch
34 29 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1988 Ger Bayern Munich 0-2 Internazionale Ita
34 29 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1988 GDR Dynamo Dresden 2-0 Roma Ita
34 29 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1988 Fra Girondins Bordeaux 0-1 Napoli Ita
34 29 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1988 Ned Groningen 1-3 VfB Stuttgart Ger
34 29 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1988 Sco Heart of Midlothian 3-0 Velez (Mostar) Bos Tynecastle Park 17417
34 29 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1988 Bel Liegeois (Liege) 0-1 Juventus Ita
34 29 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1988 Esp Real Sociedad 1-0 Cologne Ger
34 29 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 23 1988 ROU Victoria Bucharest 1-0 TPS (Turku) Fin
42 28 European Super Cup F 1 Thu Nov 23 1989 Esp Barcelona 1-1 AC Milan Ita Camp Nou 50000
43 24 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 23 1993 Ger Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Deportivo (La Coruna) Esp
43 24 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 23 1993 Fra Girondins Bordeaux 1-0 Karlsruhe Ger
43 24 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 23 1993 Gre OFI (Crete) 1-4 Boavista Por
46 23 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 23 1994 Ita AC Milan 0-2 Ajax Ned
46 23 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 23 1994 Gre AEK (Athens) 1-3 Casino Salzburg Aut
46 23 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 23 1994 Ger Bayern Munich 0-1 Paris Saint-Germain Fra
46 23 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 23 1994 Por Benfica 2-1 Hajduk Split Cro
46 23 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 23 1994 Tur Galatasaray 2-1 Barcelona Esp
46 23 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 23 1994 Swe IFK Gothenburg 3-1 Manchester United Eng
46 23 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 23 1994 Rus Spartak Moscow 1-0 Dinamo Kiev Ukr
46 23 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 23 1994 ROU Steaua Bucharest 1-1 Anderlecht Bel
54 22 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 1995 Ita AC Milan 2-0 Sparta Prague Tch
55 18 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 23 1999 Gre AEK (Athens) 2-2 Monaco Fra
55 18 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 23 1999 Ita Bologna 1-1 Galatasaray Tur
55 18 Champions League C2 0 Tue Nov 23 1999 Ita Fiorentina 2-0 Manchester United Eng
55 18 Champions League C2 0 Tue Nov 23 1999 Ger Hertha BSC (Berlin) 1-1 Barcelona Esp
55 18 Champions League C2 0 Tue Nov 23 1999 Tch Sparta Prague 0-2 Porto Por
55 18 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 23 1999 Ita Udinese 0-1 Bayer Leverkusen Ger
55 18 Champions League C2 0 Tue Nov 23 1999 Esp Valencia 3-0 Girondins Bordeaux Fra
55 18 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 23 1999 Ger VfL Wolfsburg 2-3 Atletico Madrid Esp
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Ger Bayer Leverkusen 4-4 AEK (Athens) Gre
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Bel Club Brugge KV 0-2 Barcelona Esp
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Esp Deportivo Alaves 1-1 Rosenborg Nor
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Esp Espanyol 0-2 Porto Por
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Ned Feyenoord 2-2 VfB Stuttgart Ger
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Fra Girondins Bordeaux 4-1 Werder Bremen Ger
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Rus Lokomotiv Moscow 0-0 Rayo Vallencano Esp
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Fra Nantes 4-3 Lausanne-Sports Sui
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Gre Olympiakos (Pireus) 2-2 Liverpool Eng
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Cro Osijek 2-0 Slavia Prague Tch
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Ita Parma 2-2 TSV 1860 Munich Ger
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 3-0 PAOK (Thessaloniki) Gre
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Ita Roma 1-0 Hamburg Ger
63 17 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 23 2000 Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 RC Celta Vigo Esp
77 13 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2004 Ger Bayern Munich 5-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr
77 13 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2004 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 2-0 Roma Ita
77 13 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2004 Ita Juventus 1-0 Ajax Ned
77 13 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2004 Eng Manchester United 2-1 Lyon Fra
77 13 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2004 Fra Monaco 1-0 Liverpool Eng
77 13 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2004 Gre Olympiakos 1-0 Deportivo (La Coruna) Esp
77 13 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2004 Esp Real Madrid 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen Ger
77 13 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2004 Tch Sparta Prague 0-1 Fenerbahce Tur
85 12 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2005 Bel Anderlecht 0-2 Chelsea Eng
85 12 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2005 Tur Fenerbahce 0-4 AC Milan Ita
85 12 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2005 Ita Internazionale 4-0 Artmedia Petrzalka Slo
85 12 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2005 Eng Liverpool 0-0 Real Betis Balompie (Seville) Esp
85 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2005 Rus Lokomotiv Moscow 4-2 Brondby Den
85 12 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2005 Por Porto 1-1 Rangers Sco 48000
85 12 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2005 Esp Real Madrid 1-1 Lyon Fra
85 12 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2005 Nor Rosenborg 1-1 Olympiakos Gre
85 12 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2005 Ger Schalke 04 3-0 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Fra AJ Auxerre 2-2 Rangers Sco 13000
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Sui Basle 2-2 Nancy Fra
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Ger Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 Tottenham Hotspur Eng
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Esp Espanyol 6-2 Waregem Bel
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Bel FC Bruges 1-1 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Tur Fenerbahce 3-0 Palermo Ita
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Ned Feyenoord 0-0 Blackburn Rovers Eng
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Isr Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Partizan Belgrade Srb
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Eng Newcastle United 2-1 RC Celta Vigo Esp
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Den OB (Odense) 1-1 RC Lens Fra
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Fra Paris Saint-Germain 2-4 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Ita Parma 2-1 Heerenveen Ned
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 ROU Rapid Bucharest 1-1 Mlada Boleslav Tch
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Esp Seville 2-0 Sporting Braga Por
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Tch Slovan Liberec 4-1 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
94 11 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 23 2006 Tch Sparta Prague 0-0 Ajax Ned
110 7 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2010 Fra AJ Auxerre 0-2 AC Milan Ita
110 7 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2010 Ned Ajax 0-4 Real Madrid Esp
110 7 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2010 Sui Basle 1-0 Stiinta Cluj-Napoca ROU
110 7 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2010 Eng Chelsea 2-1 MSK Zilina Slo
110 7 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2010 Srb Partizan Belgrade 0-3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr
110 7 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2010 Ita Roma 3-2 Bayern Munich Ger
110 7 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2010 Rus Spartak Moscow 0-3 Olympique Marseille Fra
110 7 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 23 2010 Por Sporting Braga 2-0 Arsenal Eng
118 6 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2011 Ita AC Milan 2-3 Barcelona Esp Giuseppe Meazza 77394
118 6 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2011 Eng Arsenal 2-1 Borussia Dortmund Ger Emirates Stadium 59531
118 6 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2011 Bls BATE Borisov 0-1 Viktoria Plzen Tch Horodskiy Stadium 16598
118 6 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2011 Ger Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Chelsea Eng BayArena 28551
118 6 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2011 Fra Olympique Marseille 0-1 Olympiakos Gre Stade VĂ©lodrome 20000
118 6 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2011 Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk 0-2 Porto Por Donbass Arena 33451
118 6 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2011 Esp Valencia 7-0 Genk Bel Mestalla 49026
118 6 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 23 2011 Rus Zenit St. Petersburg 0-0 Apoel (Nicosia) Cyp Petrovski Stadium 18500



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com