London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
23 November

24 November

25 November

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals
George Donaldson 1954 63 Scotland 1974-07-29 Mon 1976-01-10 Sat 17 1

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
Willie Finnigan 1912 105 Hibernian May 15 1937 Hearts 2 Hibernian 0 Jan 1 1948 Hibernian 3 Hearts 1 37 7 21 1 14
John Steele 1916 101 Ayr United Jan 18 1936 Hearts 3 Ayr United 0 Feb 5 1938 Ayr United 2 Hearts 4 3 0 0 0 3
Lewis Bradford 1916 101 Kilmarnock Sep 29 1945 Kilmarnock 2 Hearts 2 Sep 28 1946 Hearts 3 Kilmarnock 1 4 0 1 1 2
Thomas Welsh McGarrity 1922 95 Greenock Morton Apr 5 1947 Hearts 2 Greenock Morton 0 Mar 1 1952 Greenock Morton 3 Hearts 1 7 1 2 0 5
Alexander Crowe 1924 93 St Mirren Aug 28 1946 Hearts 2 St Mirren 2 Jan 12 1952 Hearts 2 St Mirren 1 8 6 1 4 3
John Rice Divers 1931 86 Clyde Apr 2 1955 Hearts 3 Clyde 0 Nov 19 1955 Hearts 5 Clyde 1 2 0 0 0 2
John Lapsley 1951 66 Airdrieonians; Partick Thistle Oct 19 1974 Hearts 2 Airdrieonians 1 Feb 28 1981 Hearts 1 Partick Thistle 1 7 0 0 2 5
Joe Carson 1953 64 Arbroath; Motherwell Nov 16 1974 Arbroath 3 Hearts 1 Mar 3 1984 Hearts 2 Motherwell 1 11 1 3 3 5
James P Rodgers 1958 59 Clyde Apr 13 1980 Clyde 2 Hearts 1 Apr 13 1980 Clyde 2 Hearts 1 1 0 1 0 0
Roy Aitken 1958 59 Celtic; St Mirren; Aberdeen May 3 1976 Hearts 1 Celtic 0 May 5 1993 Hearts 1 Aberdeen 2 53 3 30 12 11
Neale James Cooper 1963 54 Aberdeen; Rangers; Dunfermline Athletic Apr 11 1981 Aberdeen 1 Hearts 0 Aug 30 1995 Hearts 2 Dunfermline Athletic 1 19 0 9 4 6
Rui Barros 1965 52 FC Porto Jul 31 1996 Hearts 1 FC Porto 3 Jul 31 1996 Hearts 1 FC Porto 3 1 0 1 0 0
Tom Boyd 1965 52 Motherwell; Celtic Mar 3 1984 Hearts 2 Motherwell 1 Apr 28 2002 Hearts 1 Celtic 4 59 0 21 14 24
James Robertson 1969 48 Abercorn Dec 15 1894 Abercorn 1 Hearts 6 Dec 15 1894 Abercorn 1 Hearts 6 1 0 0 0 1
Thomas Schneider 1972 45 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Sep 14 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1 Hearts 0 Sep 28 2000 Hearts 3 VfB Stuttgart 1893 2 2 0 1 0 1
Andrew James Lawrie 1978 39 Falkirk Oct 29 2003 Hearts 2 Falkirk 1 Dec 26 2005 Hearts 5 Falkirk 0 3 0 0 1 2
Michael Daly 1985 32 Clyde Mar 16 1918 Hearts 3 Clyde 0 Mar 16 1918 Hearts 3 Clyde 0 1 0 0 0 1
Nicholas Ferenc Deverdics 1987 30 Gretna Aug 18 2007 Hearts 1 Gretna 1 May 13 2008 Gretna 1 Hearts 0 2 0 1 1 0
Gareth Coughlan 1989 28 Shelbourne Jul 4 2015 Shelbourne 2 Hearts 4 Jul 4 2015 Shelbourne 2 Hearts 4 1 0 0 0 1


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
N 1 0 0 1 0% 0% 100% 3 4
H 13 9 1 3 69% 7% 23% 34 13
A 12 4 3 4 33% 25% 33% 18 18

Tot 26 13 4 8 50% 15% 30% 55 35

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 140 1877-11-24 Sat s n Friendly Abandoned

Powburn

Third Edinburgh Rifle Volunteers

0-3

0 -----
[Missing] ;[Missing] ;[Missing]
2 134 1883-11-24 Sat s n Friendly

First Tynecastle

St Bernards

0-1

0 -----
[James Lowe]
3 129 1888-11-24 Sat s n Friendly

Hibernian Park

Hibernian

3-1

0 Lyons og 25 ;Davie Baird ;Davie Baird
[Scrimmage 47]
4 123 1894-11-24 Sat s n Scottish Cup R1

First Ibrox

Rangers

2-1

12000 George Hogg 10 ;Johnny Walker 40
[John Cowan]
5 117 1900-11-24 Sat s n East of Scotland League 04 of 08

Tynecastle Park

Raith Rovers

6-0

1500 Robert Houston 1 ;Robert Houston 2 ;Robert Houston ;Robert Houston ;Robert Houston ;Unknown
-----
6 111 1906-11-24 Sat s n Division 1 15 of 34

Meadowside

Partick Thistle

0-1

6000 -----
[Sam Kennedy]
7 100 1917-11-24 Sat s n Division 1 15 of 34

Tynecastle Park

Falkirk

0-2

5500 -----
[John Harvie] ;[David Croal]
8 94 1923-11-24 Sat s n Division 1 16 of 38

Stark's Park

Raith Rovers

1-1

10000 William McLean 4
[Tom Jennings 40]
9 89 1928-11-24 Sat s n Division A 16 of 38

Rugby Park

Kilmarnock

2-3

10000 Andrew B Miller ;Barney Battles Jnr 90
[William Connell] ;[William Connell] ;[Harry Cunningham]
10 83 1934-11-24 Sat s n Division A 18 of 38

Pittodrie

Aberdeen

0-1

16000 -----
[Matthew Armstrong 1]
11 72 1945-11-24 Sat s n Wartime Div A 16 of 30

Brockville Park

Falkirk

5-3

10000 Archie Kelly 4 ;Archie Kelly 21 ;Jimmy Walker 52 ;Jimmy Walker 78 ;Alfie Conn 85
[George [1] Brooks 12] ;[John Thomson Fitzsimmons 18] ;[Thomas Brady 72]
12 66 1951-11-24 Sat s n Division A 12 of 30

Tynecastle Park

Greenock Morton

4-1

23225 Willie Bauld 7 ;Eddie Rutherford 10 ;Alfie Conn 54 ;Bobby Parker pen 89
[Thomas Welsh McGarrity 85]
13 63 1954-11-24 Wed s n Division A 08 of 30

Rugby Park

Kilmarnock

3-1

7689 Jimmy Whittle 20 ;Alfie Conn 44 ;Jimmy Wardhaugh 89
[Frank Beattie 58]
14 61 1956-11-24 Sat s n Division 1 12 of 34

Tynecastle Park

Queens Park

6-1

24000 Alex Young 35 ;Ian Crawford 44 ;Jimmy Wardhaugh 48 ;Ian Crawford 73 ;Jimmy Murray 79 ;Jimmy Murray 86
[John Devine 74]
15 59 1958-11-24 Mon s n EoSS Final

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

3-0

12000 Willie Bauld 30 ;Bobby Blackwood 40 ;Willie Bauld 82
-----
16 55 1962-11-24 Sat s n Division 1 13 of 34

Tynecastle Park

St Mirren

5-0

10247 Alan Gordon 19 ;Willie Wallace 24 ;Johnny Hamilton 40 ;Jim Rodger (2) 60 ;Willie Wallace 82
-----
17 46 1971-11-24 Wed s n Friendly

Tynecastle Park

Gornik Zabrze

2-1

7000 Ernie Winchester 17 ;Derek Renton 82
[Deja 44]
18 44 1973-11-24 Sat s n Division 1 13 of 34

Tynecastle Park

Falkirk

2-1

6264 Donald Ford 50 ;John Stevenson 63
[Ian Harley 14]
19 38 1979-11-24 Sat s n First Division 18 of 39

Tynecastle Park

Motherwell

2-1

4820 Graham Shaw 30 ;Willie Gibson 72
[Bobby Carberry 79]
20 35 1982-11-24 Wed s n Friendly

Tynecastle Park

Dynamo Kiev

0-2

4594 -----
[Yevtushenko 6] ;[Bal 17]
21 33 1984-11-24 Sat s n Premier 16 of 36

Dens Park

Dundee

1-2

6414 Dave Bowman 89
[Alexander Stevenson Richardson 8] ;[Robert Connor 67]
22 30 1987-11-24 Tue s n Premier 21 of 44

Tynecastle Park

Dunfermline Athletic

3-2

14157 John Robertson 10 ;Dave McPherson 84 ;Sandy Clark 88
[Craig Robertson 49] ;[Burns Hugh og 64]
23 27 1990-11-24 Sat n s Premier 14 of 36

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

1-1

19004 Neil Berry 79
[Keith Houchen 71]
24 21 1996-11-24 Sun n s League Cup Final

Celtic Park

Rangers

3-4

48559 Steve Fulton 44 ;John Robertson 59 ;Davy Weir 88
[Ally McCoist 11] ;[Ally McCoist 27] ;[Paul Gascoigne 64] ;[Paul Gascoigne 66]
25 16 2001-11-24 Sat n s SPL 16 of 38

Dens Park

Dundee

1-1

7219 Andy Webster 30
[Dave Mackay 80]
26 5 2012-11-24 Sat n s SPL 15 of 38

Fir Park

Motherwell

0-0

4147 -----
-----

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 140 r Sat Nov 24 1877 Sat 24 Nov 1877 Arthurlie 2 Hibernian 0 F
2 134 r Sat Nov 24 1883 Sat 24 Nov 1883 Hibernian 5 Glencairn 0 Edinburgh FA Shield
3 129 r Sat Nov 24 1888 Sat 24 Nov 1888 Hibernian 1 Heart Of Midlothian 3 F
4 123 Sat Nov 24 1894 Sat 24 Nov 1894 Hibernian 6 Forfar Athletic 1 Scottish Cup R1 Easter Road
5 117 Sat 24 Nov 1900 Hibernian 2 Kilmarnock 2 L1 Easter Road 3000
6 111 Sat 24 Nov 1906 Hibernian 1 Rangers 3 L1 Easter Road 12000
7 100 Sat 24 Nov 1917 Celtic 2 Hibernian 0 L1 Celtic Park 7000
8 94 Sat 24 Nov 1923 Hibernian 2 Morton 1 L1 Easter Road 3000
9 89 Sat 24 Nov 1928 Hibernian 2 Ayr United 2 L1 Easter Road 5000
10 83 Sat 24 Nov 1934 Hibernian 2 Falkirk 0 L1 Easter Road 5000
11 72 Sat 24 Nov 1945 Hibernian 6 Queen of the South 1 SOFL Easter Road
12 66 Sat 24 Nov 1951 Airdrieonians 0 Hibernian 2 L1 Broomfield 11000
13 61 Sat 24 Nov 1956 East Fife 1 Hibernian 6 L1 Bayview 5000
14 55 Sat 24 Nov 1962 Airdrieonians 2 Hibernian 1 L1 Broomfield 2344
15 44 Sat 24 Nov 1973 St Johnstone 0 Hibernian 2 L1 Muirton Park 3400
16 41 Wed 24 Nov 1976 Hibernian 0 Motherwell 2 P Easter Road 6886
17 38 Sat 24 Nov 1979 St Mirren 2 Hibernian 1 P St Mirren Park (Love Street) 13798
18 33 Sat 24 Nov 1984 Hibernian 0 Dundee United 0 P Easter Road 5271
19 30 Tue 24 Nov 1987 Aberdeen 1 Hibernian 1 P Pittodrie 9424
20 27 Sat 24 Nov 1990 Heart Of Midlothian 1 Hibernian 1 P Tynecastle Park 19004
21 19 Tue 24 Nov 1998 Hibernian 4 St Mirren 1 L1 Easter Road 9153
22 18 Wed 24 Nov 1999 Hibernian 0 St Johnstone 1 SPL Easter Road 9434
23 16 Sat 24 Nov 2001 Hibernian 0 Livingston 3 SPL Easter Road 11146
24 10 Sat 24 Nov 2007 Hibernian 2 Dundee United 2 SPL Easter Road 14440
25 5 Sat 24 Nov 2012 Hibernian 0 Aberdeen 1 SPL Easter Road 12007

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Henry Marshall 1872 145 Scotland Celtic Sat 18 Mar 1899 Sat 03 Mar 1900 2 1
Roy Aitken 1958 59 Irvine Scotland Celtic Newcastle United St Mirren Wed 12 Sep 1979 Wed 16 Oct 1991 57 1
Tom Boyd 1965 52 Glasgow Scotland Motherwell Chelsea Celtic Wed 12 Sep 1990 Wed 05 Sep 2001 72 1

Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 Wed 24 Nov 1965 s BC 02 of 03

Hampden Park

Wales

4-1

49889 W.Murdoch 11; Henderson 15; W.Murdoch 21; Greig 86
Ivor John Allchurch 14

SFL Birthdays & Results


SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Henry James Hall Marshall 1872 145 Heart of Midlothian Celtic Sat 29 Jan 1898 Sat 31 Mar 1900 4 0
Johnny McLeod 1942 75 Hibernian Wed 22 Mar 1961 Wed 22 Mar 1961 1 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 60 Sun Nov 24 1957 Sun 24 Nov 1957 Soviet Union 2 Poland 0 WCEUR G6PO Neutral
1 60 Sun Nov 24 1957 Sun 24 Nov 1957 Switzerland 1 Spain 4 WCEUR G9
3 52 Wed Nov 24 1965 Wed 24 Nov 1965 Albania 1 Northern Ireland 1 WCEUR G5
4 49 Sun Nov 24 1968 Sun 24 Nov 1968 Dutch Guiana 6 Netherlands Antilles 0 WCNCA QR1GR
5 46 Wed Nov 24 1971 Wed 24 Nov 1971 Spain 7 Cyprus 0 EC G4
5 46 Wed Nov 24 1971 Wed 24 Nov 1971 Romania 2 Wales 0 EC G1
7 38 Sat Nov 24 1979 Sat 24 Nov 1979 Czechoslovakia 4 Luxembourg 0 EC G5
8 21 Sun Nov 24 1996 Sun 24 Nov 1996 Guatemala 1 Costa Rica 0 WCNCA QRSFGR
8 21 Sun Nov 24 1996 Sun 24 Nov 1996 Trinidad and Tobago 0 USA 1 WCNCA QRSFGR
10 17 Fri Nov 24 2000 Fri 24 Nov 2000 Iran 19 Guam 0 WCASIA QR1
11 10 Sat Nov 24 2007 Sat 24 Nov 2007 Serbia and Montenegro 1 Kazakhstan 0 EC GA
12 6 Thu Nov 24 2011 Thu 24 Nov 2011 American Samoa 1 Cook Islands 1 WCOCE QR1GR
12 6 Thu Nov 24 2011 Thu 24 Nov 2011 Samoa 1 Tonga 1 WCOCE QR1GR

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 58 European Cup R1 2 Tue Nov 24 1959 Eng Wolverhampton Wanderers 3-0 4-1 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
2 52 ICFC R2 1 Wed Nov 24 1965 Sui Basle 1-3 Valencia Esp
2 52 ECWC R2 2 Wed Nov 24 1965 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 4-2 4-5 Borussia Dortmund Ger
2 52 ICFC R2 2 Wed Nov 24 1965 Esp Espanyol 4-3 5-5 Sporting Lisbon Por
2 52 ICFC R2 1 Wed Nov 24 1965 Ita Fiorentina 2-0 Spartak Brno Tch
2 52 ICFC R2 1 Wed Nov 24 1965 GDR Leipzig 1-2 Leeds United Eng
2 52 ICFC R2 2 Wed Nov 24 1965 Esp Real Zaragoza 2-1 3-2 Shamrock Rovers Irl
2 52 European Cup R2 1 Wed Nov 24 1965 Tch Sparta Prague 3-0 Gornik Zabrze Pol
2 52 ICFC R2 2 Wed Nov 24 1965 ROU Steagul Rosu Brasov 1-0 3-2 Zagreb Cro
2 52 ECWC R2 1 Wed Nov 24 1965 Eng West Ham United 4-0 Olympiakos (Pireus) Gre
11 46 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1971 Ita AC Milan 3-0 Dundee Sco 14282
11 46 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1971 Ger Eintracht Brunswick 1-1 Ferencvaros Hun
11 46 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1971 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 1-0 Lierse Bel
11 46 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1971 Aut Rapid Vienna 0-1 Juventus Ita
11 46 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1971 Sco St Johnstone 1-0 Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo) Bos 9061
11 46 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1971 ROU UT Arad 3-0 Vitoria FC (Setubal) Por
17 41 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1976 Gre AEK (Athens) 2-0 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
17 41 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1976 Esp Athletic Bilbao 4-1 AC Milan Ita
17 41 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1976 Esp Espanyol 0-1 Feyenoord Ned
17 41 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1976 Ita Juventus 3-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr
17 41 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1976 GDR Magdeburg 5-0 Videoton Fehervar Hun
17 41 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1976 Swe Osters IF 0-3 Barcelona Esp
17 41 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1976 Eng Queens Park Rangers 3-0 Cologne Ger
17 41 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1976 Bel RWD Molenbeek 1-0 Schalke 04 Ger
25 35 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1982 Bel Anderlecht 6-1 Sarajevo Bos
25 35 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1982 Ger Cologne 1-0 Roma Ita
25 35 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1982 Sco Dundee United 2-1 Werder Bremen Ger 10827
25 35 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1982 Fra Girondins Bordeaux 1-0 Universitatea Craiova ROU
25 35 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1982 Sui Servette (Geneva) 2-2 Bohemians (Prague) Tch
25 35 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1982 Esp Seville 1-0 Kaiserslautern Ger
25 35 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1982 Rus Spartak Moscow 0-0 Valencia Esp
25 35 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1982 Sui Zurich 1-1 Benfica Por
33 30 European Super Cup F 1 Tue Nov 24 1987 Ned Ajax 0-1 Porto Por De Meer Stadion 27000
34 25 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1992 Ned Ajax 2-0 Kaiserslautern Ger
34 25 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1992 Ger Borussia Dortmund 3-1 Real Zaragoza Esp
34 25 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1992 Fra Paris Saint-Germain 0-0 Anderlecht Bel
34 25 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1992 Bel Standard Liege 2-2 AJ Auxerre Fra
38 24 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 24 1993 Bel Anderlecht 0-0 AC Milan Ita
38 24 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1993 Den Brondby 1-1 Borussia Dortmund Ger
38 24 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 24 1993 Tur Galatasaray 0-0 Barcelona Esp
38 24 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1993 Ita Juventus 3-0 CD Tenerife Esp
38 24 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 24 1993 Fra Monaco 4-1 Spartak Moscow Rus
38 24 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1993 Eng Norwich City 0-1 Internazionale Ita
38 24 Champions League CL 0 Wed Nov 24 1993 Por Porto 3-2 Werder Bremen Ger
38 24 UEFA Cup R3 1 Wed Nov 24 1993 Por Sporting Lisbon 2-0 Casino Salzburg Aut
46 23 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 24 1994 Aut Admira Wacker 1-3 Juventus Ita
46 23 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 24 1994 Ger Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Napoli Ita
46 23 UEFA Cup R3 1 Thu Nov 24 1994 Fra Nantes 4-0 Sion Sui
49 19 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1998 Ita Bologna 4-1 Real Betis Balompie (Seville) Esp
49 19 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1998 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 3-3 Girondins Bordeaux Fra
49 19 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1998 Fra Monaco 2-2 Olympique Marseille Fra
49 19 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1998 Fra Olympique Lyonnaise 1-0 Club Brugge KV Bel
49 19 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1998 Sco Rangers 1-1 Parma Ita 49514
49 19 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1998 Esp RC Celta Vigo 3-1 Liverpool Eng
49 19 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1998 Esp Real Sociedad 2-1 Atletico Madrid Esp
49 19 UEFA Cup R3 1 Tue Nov 24 1998 Ita Roma 1-0 Zurich Sui
57 18 Champions League C2 0 Wed Nov 24 1999 Eng Chelsea 3-1 Feyenoord Ned
57 18 Champions League C2 0 Wed Nov 24 1999 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 1-2 Real Madrid Esp
57 18 Champions League C2 0 Wed Nov 24 1999 Fra Olympique Marseille 0-2 Lazio Ita
57 18 Champions League C2 0 Wed Nov 24 1999 Nor Rosenborg 1-1 Bayern Munich Ger
61 13 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2004 Ita AC Milan 4-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr
61 13 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2004 Bel Anderlecht 1-2 Valencia Esp
61 13 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2004 Esp Barcelona 1-1 Celtic Sco 74119
61 13 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2004 Eng Chelsea 0-0 Paris Saint-Germain Fra
61 13 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2004 Rus CSKA Moscow 0-1 Porto Por
61 13 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2004 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 1-1 Arsenal Eng
61 13 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2004 Nor Rosenborg 2-2 Panathinaikos Gre
61 13 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2004 Ger Werder Bremen 1-1 Internazionale Ita
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Ned AZ '67 (Alkmaar) 0-0 Middlesbrough Eng
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Rus CSKA Moscow 2-1 Levski (Sofia) Bul
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Ukr Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 0-2 Liteks Lovech Bul
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Esp Espanyol 1-1 Palermo Ita
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Swe Halmstads BK 1-3 Sampdoria Ita
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Ger Hertha BSC (Berlin) 0-0 RC Lens Fra
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Fra Monaco 2-0 Hamburg Ger
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Fra Olympique Marseille 1-0 Heerenveen Ned
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Gre PAOK (Thessaloniki) 1-2 VfB Stuttgart Ger
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Ita Roma 1-1 RC Strasbourg Fra
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk 0-1 Rapid Bucharest ROU
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Nor Tromso IL 3-1 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Nor Viking (Stavanger) 2-2 Slavia Prague Tch
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Por Vitoria Guimaraes 1-1 Bolton Wanderers Eng
69 12 UEFA Cup GR 0 Thu Nov 24 2005 Rus Zenit St. Petersburg 2-1 Seville Esp
84 8 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2009 Eng Arsenal 2-0 Standard Liege Bel
84 8 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2009 Ned AZ '67 (Alkmaar) 0-0 Olympiakos Gre
84 8 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2009 Esp Barcelona 2-0 Internazionale Ita
84 8 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2009 Hun Debreceni VSC 0-1 Liverpool Eng
84 8 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2009 Ita Fiorentina 1-0 Lyon Fra
84 8 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2009 Sco Rangers 0-2 VfB Stuttgart Ger 41468
84 8 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2009 Rus Rubin Kazan 0-0 Dinamo Kiev Ukr
84 8 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2009 ROU Unirea Urziceni 1-0 Seville Esp
92 7 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2010 Isr Hapoel Tel-Aviv 3-0 Benfica Por
92 7 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2010 Ita Internazionale 1-0 Twente (Enschede) Ned
92 7 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2010 Gre Panathinaikos 0-3 Barcelona Esp
92 7 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2010 Sco Rangers 0-1 Manchester United Eng 49764
92 7 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2010 Rus Rubin Kazan 1-0 FC Copenhagen Den
92 7 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2010 Ger Schalke 04 3-0 Lyon Fra
92 7 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2010 Eng Tottenham Hotspur 3-0 Werder Bremen Ger
92 7 Champions League GR 0 Wed Nov 24 2010 Esp Valencia 6-1 Bursaspor Tur
100 2 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2015 Eng Arsenal 3-0 Dinamo Zagreb Cro 58978
100 2 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2015 Esp Barcelona 6-1 Roma Ita 71433
100 2 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2015 Bls BATE Borisov 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen Ger 12601
100 2 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2015 Ger Bayern Munich 4-0 Olympiakos Gre 70000
100 2 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2015 Fra Lyon 1-2 KAA Gent Bel 30206
100 2 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2015 Isr Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-4 Chelsea Eng 29121
100 2 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2015 Por Porto 0-2 Dinamo Kiev Ukr 31220
100 2 Champions League GR 0 Tue Nov 24 2015 Rus Zenit St. Petersburg 2-0 Valencia Esp 17002



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com