London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
24 November

25 November

26 November

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals
Jim Bett 1959 53 Scotland 1994-10-08 Sat 1995-08-09 Wed 30 2

The specified statement did not generate any data
Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
Alexander Brian McCue 1927 85 Falkirk Nov 12 1949 Hearts 9 Falkirk 0 Nov 12 1949 Hearts 9 Falkirk 0 1 0 0 0 1
Severino Reija Vazquez 1938 74 Zarragoza Jan 12 1966 Hearts 3 Zarragoza 3 Jan 26 1966 Zarragoza 2 Hearts 2 2 0 0 2 0
Edward McC (Eric) Stevenson 1942 70 Hibernian; Ayr United Mar 29 1961 Hibernian 4 Hearts 2 Nov 11 1972 Hearts 3 Ayr United 0 28 4 10 7 11
Samuel Joseph Henderson 1944 68 Stirling Albion Apr 20 1968 Hearts 2 Stirling Albion 1 Apr 20 1968 Hearts 2 Stirling Albion 1 1 0 0 0 1
John Collins Leslie 1949 63 St Johnstone Aug 29 1970 Hearts 1 St Johnstone 3 Aug 29 1970 Hearts 1 St Johnstone 3 1 1 1 0 0
Alan Roderick Rough 1951 61 Partick Thistle; Hibernian Dec 18 1971 Hearts 0 Partick Thistle 0 Aug 29 1987 Hearts 1 Hibernian 0 45 0 11 17 17
William David Young 1951 61 Aberdeen Apr 1 1972 Hearts 1 Aberdeen 0 Aug 23 1975 Hearts 1 Aberdeen 0 9 0 2 2 5
Joseph Ward 1954 58 Clyde; Dundee United; Ayr United Nov 30 1974 Clyde 2 Hearts 2 Sep 11 1982 Hearts 1 Ayr United 1 8 1 3 3 2
James Bett 1959 53 Airdrieonians; Rangers; Aberdeen Oct 15 1977 Hearts 3 Airdrieonians 2 Nov 28 1992 Aberdeen 6 Hearts 2 37 8 16 7 14
David Thomas Kelly 1965 47 Newcastle United; Motherwell Jul 27 1992 Hearts 1 Newcastle United 0 Dec 22 2001 Hearts 3 Motherwell 1 3 1 1 0 2
Paul Byrne 1965 47 St Patricks Athletic Sep 7 1988 St Patricks Athletic 0 Hearts 2 Oct 5 1988 Hearts 2 St Patricks Athletic 0 2 0 0 0 2
Alan Moore 1974 38 Middlesbrough Aug 6 1994 Middlesbrough 3 Hearts 1 Aug 6 1994 Middlesbrough 3 Hearts 1 1 0 1 0 0
Paul James Lovering 1975 37 Clydebank[4]; Hibernian; Airdrie United Jan 24 1998 Hearts 2 Clydebank[4] 0 Jul 24 2004 Airdrie United 1 Hearts 1 4 0 0 2 2
Roland Edge 1978 34 Hibernian; Hull City Feb 15 2004 Hibernian 1 Hearts 1 Jul 23 2005 Hull City 0 Hearts 1 2 0 0 1 1
Stephen McKenna 1985 27 Airdrie United; Queen Of The South Jul 24 2004 Airdrie United 1 Hearts 1 Jul 20 2013 Queen Of The South 0 Hearts 0 3 0 1 2 0
Craig Pettergrew 1986 26 Auchinleck Talbot Jan 7 2012 Hearts 1 Auchinleck Talbot 0 Jan 7 2012 Hearts 1 Auchinleck Talbot 0 1 0 0 0 1
Jay Spearing 1988 24 Liverpool Aug 23 2012 Hearts 0 Liverpool 1 Aug 23 2012 Hearts 0 Liverpool 1 1 0 1 0 0


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
H 11 6 3 2 54% 27% 18% 18 11
A 12 4 3 5 33% 25% 41% 13 18

Tot 23 10 6 7 43% 26% 30% 31 29

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 130 1882-11-25 Sat s n Friendly

First Tynecastle

Hanover

1-1

0 Unknown
[Missing]
2 119 1893-11-25 Sat s n Scottish Cup 1st

Westmarch

St Mirren

0-1

6000 -----
[Wylie 11]
3 113 1899-11-25 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian

1-3

7500 Bob McLaren
[Hamilton Handling] ;[Hamilton Handling] ;[Hamilton Handling]
4 107 1905-11-25 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Falkirk

1-0

6000 Alex Menzies
-----
5 101 1911-11-25 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Aberdeen

1-2

9000 Murray [2] Tommy 32
[David Main 30] ;[John S Wyllie]
6 96 1916-11-25 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Queens Park

2-0

3500 Peter Nellies ;Harry Graham
-----
7 90 1922-11-25 Sat s n Division 1

Broomfield Park

Airdrieonians

2-2

9000 Jock White ;Alex Wright 85
[William Fraser Russell] ;[George McQueen pen 88]
8 87 1925-11-25 Wed s n Division A

Celtic Park

Celtic

0-3

7000 -----
[Thomas McInally] ;[James Edward McGrory] ;[Alex [1] Thomson]
9 79 1933-11-25 Sat s n Division A

Tynecastle Park

Clyde

1-1

12605 Tommy Walker pen 78
[William Gillespie Boyd 30]
10 77 1935-11-25 Mon s n Friendly

Stamford Bridge

Chelsea

2-0

15000 Andy Black 60 ;McCulloch David 75
-----
11 73 1939-11-25 Sat s n Wartime NE

East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic

2-5

0 Phillips Willie ;Donaldson John
[William [17] Black] ;[William [17] Black] ;[William [17] Black] ;[William [21] Brown] ;[Callan]
12 68 1944-11-25 Sat s n Wartime S

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

2-0

12000 Alex McCrae 75 ;Donaldson John 80
-----
13 62 1950-11-25 Sat s n Division A

Cappielow Park

Morton

1-0

11000 Jimmy Wardhaugh 46
-----
14 51 1961-11-25 Sat n n Division 1

Stark's Park

Raith Rovers

1-0

3549 Alan Gordon 38
-----
15 45 1967-11-25 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

St Johnstone

1-1

9640 George Miller 33
[B McCarry 53]
16 40 1972-11-25 Sat s n Division 1

Tynecastle Park

Partick Thistle

2-0

7571 Alan Anderson 67 ;Donald Park 89
-----
17 34 1978-11-25 Sat n n Premier

Tynecastle Park

Motherwell

3-2

8984 Derek O'Connor 20 ;Malcolm Robertson 55 ;Cammy Fraser 62
[P Marinello 16] ;[M Larnach 89]
18 23 1989-11-25 Sat s s Premier

Tannadice Park

Dundee United

1-2

12187 Scott Crabbe pen 25
[D Bowman 74] ;[M Paatelainen 89]
19 17 1995-11-25 Sat n s Premier

Hampden Park

Celtic

1-3

34032 Pasquale Bruno 46
[J Collins pen 32] ;[J Collins 64] ;[J Collins 90]
20 12 2000-11-25 Sat n s SPL

Tynecastle Park

Dundee

3-1

11539 Grant Murray 52 ;Colin Cameron 88 ;Colin Cameron pen 90
[L Carranza 24]
21 8 2004-11-25 Thu n s UEFA Group A

St.Jakob-Park

FC Basel

2-1

21645 Dennis Wyness 31 ;Robbie Neilson 89
[C Carignano 76]
22 6 2006-11-25 Sat n s SPL

Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

0-0

5603 -----
-----
23 5 2007-11-25 Sun n s SPL

Fir Park

Gretna

1-1

1544 Laryea Kingston 26
[Kingston Laryea og 48]

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 130 r Sat Nov 25 1882 Sat 25 Nov 1882 Hibernian 2 Partick Thistle 0 F
2 119 r Sat Nov 25 1893 Sat 25 Nov 1893 Hibernian 8 Motherwell 2 L2 Easter Road 2000
3 113 r Sat Nov 25 1899 Sat 25 Nov 1899 Heart Of Midlothian 1 Hibernian 3 L1 Tynecastle 7500
4 107 r Sat Nov 25 1905 Sat 25 Nov 1905 Motherwell 0 Hibernian 2 L1 Fir Park 3000
5 101 r Sat Nov 25 1911 Sat 25 Nov 1911 Clyde 1 Hibernian 0 L1 Shawfield 5000
6 96 r Sat Nov 25 1916 Sat 25 Nov 1916 Ayr United 2 Hibernian 1 L1 Somerset Park 1000
7 90 r Sat Nov 25 1922 Sat 25 Nov 1922 Hibernian 3 Albion Rovers 0 L1 Easter Road 12000
8 79 r Sat Nov 25 1933 Sat 25 Nov 1933 Airdrieonians 0 Hibernian 3 L1 Broomfield 2000
9 73 Sat 25 Nov 1939 Hibernian 2 East Fife 5 EDIV
10 68 Sat 25 Nov 1944 Clyde 2 Hibernian 3 SOFL
11 62 r Sat Nov 25 1950 Sat 25 Nov 1950 Hibernian 5 Airdrieonians 0 L1 Easter Road 22000
12 55 r Mon Nov 25 1957 Mon 25 Nov 1957 Hibernian 5 Manchester City 2 Friendly
13 51 Sat Nov 25 1961 Sat 25 Nov 1961 Hibernian 1 Dundee 3 L1 Easter Road 14764
14 45 r Sat Nov 25 1967 Sat 25 Nov 1967 Rangers 2 Hibernian 0 L1 Ibrox 44556
15 43 Tue Nov 25 1969 Tue 25 Nov 1969 Hibernian 3 Dunfermline Athletic 0 L1 Easter Road 18761
16 42 Wed Nov 25 1970 Wed 25 Nov 1970 Hibernian 3 Rangers 2 L1 Easter Road 18770
17 40 r Sat Nov 25 1972 Sat 25 Nov 1972 Arbroath 2 Hibernian 3 L1 Gayfield (2) 4206
18 34 Sat Nov 25 1978 Sat 25 Nov 1978 Aberdeen 4 Hibernian 1 P Pittodrie 14205
19 23 r Sat Nov 25 1989 Sat 25 Nov 1989 Hibernian 3 Dundee 2 P Easter Road 5644
20 17 r Sat Nov 25 1995 Sat 25 Nov 1995 Hibernian 1 Rangers 4 P Easter Road 13558
21 12 r Sat Nov 25 2000 Sat 25 Nov 2000 St Mirren 1 Hibernian 1 SPL St Mirren Park (Love Street) 5255

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Alexander Menzies 1882 130 Blantyre Scotland Heart of Midlothian Sat 07 Apr 1906 Sat 07 Apr 1906 1 0
James Dunn 1900 112 Glasgow Scotland Hibernian Everton Sat 14 Feb 1925 Sat 27 Oct 1928 6 2
Hugh Morton 1902 110 Scotland Kilmarnock Sat 01 Jun 1929 Tue 04 Jun 1929 2 0
Peter Wilson 1905 107 Scotland Celtic Sat 27 Feb 1926 Sat 01 Apr 1933 4 0
Alan Rough 1951 61 Glasgow Scotland Partick Thistle Hibernian Wed 07 Apr 1976 Wed 23 Apr 1986 53 0
Jim Bett 1959 53 Hamilton Scotland Rangers SK Lokeren Aberdeen Tue 23 Mar 1982 Mon 11 Jun 1990 26 1

Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 Wed 25 Nov 1964 s BC

Hampden Park

Northern Ireland

3-2

48752 Wilson 10; Gilzean 16; Wilson 30
George Best 9; William John Irvine 18

SFL Birthdays & Results


SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Peter Wilson 1905 107 Celtic Sat 13 Mar 1926 Sat 30 Sep 1933 4 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 59 Wed Nov 25 1953 Wed 25 Nov 1953 France 1 Republic of Ireland 0 WCIZ QRGR
2 50 Sun Nov 25 1962 Sun 25 Nov 1962 Romania 3 Spain 1 EC R1
3 44 Mon Nov 25 1968 Mon 25 Nov 1968 Haiti 2 Trinidad and Tobago 4 WCNCA QR1GR
4 42 Wed Nov 25 1970 Wed 25 Nov 1970 Belgium 2 Denmark 0 EC G5
5 40 Sat Nov 25 1972 Sat 25 Nov 1972 Malta 0 Austria 2 WCEUR G1
5 40 Sat Nov 25 1972 Sat 25 Nov 1972 Ethiopia 0 Tanzania 0 WCAFR QR1
7 39 Sun Nov 25 1973 Sun 25 Nov 1973 Morocco 2 Zambia 0 WCAFR QFRGR
8 35 Fri Nov 25 1977 Fri 25 Nov 1977 Iran 1 Australia 0 WCASIAOCE QFR
8 35 Fri Nov 25 1977 Fri 25 Nov 1977 Egypt 3 Tunisia 2 WCAFR QFRGR
10 22 Sun Nov 25 1990 Sun 25 Nov 1990 Malta 1 Finland 1 EC G6
11 11 Sun Nov 25 2001 Sun 25 Nov 2001 Uruguay 3 Australia 0 WCIZ QPO

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 53 EURO R1 2 Wed Nov 25 1959 Esp Barcelona 5-1 7-1 AC Milan Ita
1 53 EURO R1 2 Wed Nov 25 1959 Ger Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1 5-2 Young Boys (Berne) Sui
1 53 EURO R1 3 Wed Nov 25 1959 Ned Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 IFK Gothenburg Swe
4 52 EURO R1 2 Fri Nov 25 1960 Esp Barcelona 2-1 4-3 Real Madrid Esp
5 48 EURO R2 2 Wed Nov 25 1964 Ger Cologne 2-1 3-2 Panathinaikos Gre
5 48 EURO R2 1 Wed Nov 25 1964 Eng Liverpool 3-0 Anderlecht Bel
5 48 ICFC R2 2 Wed Nov 25 1964 Ita Roma 1-0 2-1 Zagreb Cro
5 48 ICFC R2 1 Wed Nov 25 1964 Irl Shelbourne 0-1 Atletico Madrid Esp
5 48 ECWC R2 1 Wed Nov 25 1964 Eng West Ham United 2-0 Sparta Prague Cze
10 45 ECWC R2 1 Sat Nov 25 1967 Rus Torpedo Moscow 3-0 Spartak Trnava Svk Tashkent
11 43 EURO R2 2 Tue Nov 25 1969 Por Benfica 3-0 Toss W 3-3 Celtic Sco 29601
11 43 EURO R2 2 Tue Nov 25 1969 Hun Ferencvaros 0-3 0-6 Leeds United Eng
13 42 ICFC R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1970 Ger Bayern Munich 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Ned
13 42 ICFC R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1970 Svk Spartak Trnava 0-1 Cologne Ger
15 32 European Super Cup F 1 Tue Nov 25 1980 Eng Nottingham Forest 2-1 Valencia Esp City Ground 12463
16 31 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1981 Sco Aberdeen 3-2 Hamburg Ger 24000
16 31 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1981 Swe IFK Gothenburg 3-1 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
16 31 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1981 Bel Lokeren 1-0 Kaiserslautern Ger
16 31 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1981 Srb Radnicki (Nis) 2-0 Feyenoord Ned
16 31 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1981 Aut Rapid Vienna 0-1 Real Madrid Esp
16 31 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1981 Por Sporting Lisbon 0-0 Neuchatel Xamax Sui
16 31 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1981 Bel SV Winterslag 0-0 Dundee United Sco 9500
16 31 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1981 Esp Valencia 5-1 Hajduk Split Cro
24 25 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1987 Esp Barcelona 4-1 Flamurtari (Vlore) Alb
24 25 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1987 Ger Borussia Dortmund 3-0 Club Brugge KV Bel
24 25 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1987 Ned Feyenoord 2-2 Bayer Leverkusen Ger
24 25 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1987 Ita Hellas-Verona 3-1 Sportul Studentesc (Bucharest) ROU
24 25 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1987 Hun Honved 5-2 Panathinaikos Gre
24 25 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1987 Ita Internazionale 1-1 Espanyol Esp
24 25 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1987 Por Vitoria Guimaraes 2-0 TJ Vitkovice Tch
24 25 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1987 Ger Werder Bremen 2-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Geo
32 20 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1992 Ita AC Milan 4-0 IFK Gothenburg Swe
32 20 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1992 Bel Club Brugge KV 1-0 CSKA Moscow Rus
32 20 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1992 Rus Dinamo Moscow 2-2 Benfica Por
32 20 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1992 Por Porto 2-2 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
32 20 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1992 Sco Rangers 2-2 Olympique Marseille Fra 41624
32 20 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1992 Ita Roma 3-1 Galatasaray Tur
32 20 UEFA R3 1 Wed Nov 25 1992 Cze Sigma Olomouc 1-2 Juventus Ita
39 19 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1993 Bel KV Mechelen 1-3 Cagliari Ita
40 15 UEFA R3 1 Tue Nov 25 1997 Ned Ajax 4-2 VfL Bochum Ger
40 15 UEFA R3 1 Tue Nov 25 1997 Cro Croatia Zagreb 1-1 Atletico Madrid Esp
40 15 UEFA R3 1 Tue Nov 25 1997 Ger Karlsruhe 0-0 Spartak Moscow Rus
40 15 UEFA R3 1 Tue Nov 25 1997 Aut Rapid Vienna 0-2 Lazio Ita
40 15 UEFA R3 1 Tue Nov 25 1997 Fra RC Strasbourg 2-0 Internazionale Ita
40 15 UEFA R3 1 Tue Nov 25 1997 Por Sporting Braga 0-0 Schalke 04 Ger
40 15 UEFA R3 1 Tue Nov 25 1997 ROU Steaua Bucharest 2-1 Aston Villa Eng
40 15 UEFA R3 1 Tue Nov 25 1997 Ned Twente (Enschede) 0-1 AJ Auxerre Fra
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Ned Ajax 0-1 Croatia Zagreb Cro
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Eng Arsenal 0-1 RC Lens Fra
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Esp Barcelona 3-3 Manchester United Eng
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Ger Bayern Munich 2-0 Brondby Den
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Por Benfica 2-1 Kaiserslautern Ger
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 2-1 Panathinaikos Gre
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Fin HJK (Helsinki) 1-3 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Ita Internazionale 3-1 Real Madrid Esp
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Gre Olympiakos (Pireus) 2-1 Porto Por
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Nor Rosenborg 2-1 Athletic Bilbao Esp
48 14 EURO CL 0 Wed Nov 25 1998 Rus Spartak Moscow 0-0 Sturm Graz Aut
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Ned Ajax 0-1 RCD Mallorca Esp
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Eng Arsenal 3-0 Nantes Fra
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Esp Deportivo (La Coruna) 4-2 Panathinaikos Gre
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Gre Olympiakos (Pireus) 1-3 Juventus Ita
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Fra Olympique Lyonnaise 3-0 Werder Bremen Ger
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Ita Parma 2-1 Sturm Graz Aut
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Sco Rangers 2-0 Borussia Dortmund Ger 49268
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Esp RC Celta Vigo 7-0 Benfica Por
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Fra RC Lens 1-2 Kaiserslautern Ger
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Ita Roma 1-0 Newcastle United Eng
59 13 UEFA R3 1 Thu Nov 25 1999 Cze Slavia Prague 4-1 Steaua Bucharest ROU
70 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2003 Bel Anderlecht 1-0 Lyon Fra
70 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2003 Sco Celtic 0-0 Bayern Munich Ger 59594
70 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2003 Esp Deportivo (La Coruna) 3-0 AEK (Athens) Gre
70 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2003 Ita Internazionale 1-5 Arsenal Eng
70 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2003 Rus Lokomotiv Moscow 3-2 Dinamo Kiev Ukr
70 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2003 Fra Monaco 1-1 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
70 9 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2003 Gre Olympiakos 2-2 Real Sociedad Esp
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Gre AEK (Athens) 1-2 Lille Fra
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Pol Amica Wronki 1-3 AZ '67 (Alkmaar) Ned
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Sui Basle 1-2 Heart Of Midlothian Sco 21645
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Por Benfica 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb Cro
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Geo Dinamo Tbilisi 0-4 Sporting Lisbon Por
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Ukr Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 1-0 Austria Vienna Aut
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Bel FC Bruges 1-0 Utrecht Ned
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Ned Heerenveen 1-0 VfB Stuttgart Ger
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Ita Lazio 2-2 Partizan Belgrade Srb
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Sco Rangers 3-0 Grazer AK Aut 46453
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Ger Schalke 04 2-0 Ferencvaros Hun
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Fra Sochaux-Montbeliard 0-4 Newcastle United Eng
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Bel Standard Liege 2-1 Parma Ita
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 ROU Steaua Bucharest 2-1 Besiktas Tur
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Esp Villarreal 2-0 Middlesbrough Eng
77 8 UEFA GR 0 Thu Nov 25 2004 Rus Zenit St. Petersburg 1-1 Seville Esp
93 4 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2008 Den AaB Aalborg 2-1 Celtic Sco 12647
93 4 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2008 Eng Arsenal 1-0 Dinamo Kiev Ukr
93 4 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2008 Bls BATE Borisov 0-1 Real Madrid Esp
93 4 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2008 Ger Bayern Munich 3-0 Steaua Bucharest ROU
93 4 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2008 Tur Fenerbahce 1-2 Porto Por
93 4 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2008 Ita Fiorentina 1-2 Lyon Fra
93 4 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2008 Esp Villarreal 0-0 Manchester United Eng
93 4 EURO GR 0 Tue Nov 25 2008 Rus Zenit St. Petersburg 0-0 Juventus Ita
101 3 EURO GR 0 Wed Nov 25 2009 Ita AC Milan 1-1 Olympique Marseille Fra
101 3 EURO GR 0 Wed Nov 25 2009 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 1-1 Atletico Madrid Esp
101 3 EURO GR 0 Wed Nov 25 2009 Ger Bayern Munich 1-0 Maccabi Haifa Isr
101 3 EURO GR 0 Wed Nov 25 2009 Rus CSKA Moscow 2-1 VfL Wolfsburg Ger
101 3 EURO GR 0 Wed Nov 25 2009 Fra Girondins Bordeaux 2-0 Juventus Ita
101 3 EURO GR 0 Wed Nov 25 2009 Eng Manchester United 0-1 Besiktas Tur
101 3 EURO GR 0 Wed Nov 25 2009 Por Porto 0-1 Chelsea Eng
101 3 EURO GR 0 Wed Nov 25 2009 Esp Real Madrid 1-0 FC Zurich Sui



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com | Share