London Hearts Supporters Club
<- Team <- Date <- Comp -> Comp -> Date -> Team

Hearts Team Opponents Scoring Seq Penalties Table Streaks Discipline Statistics Games played

Crest Tue 24 Nov 2020 19:00
Hearts 3 Alloa Athletic 0
Championship 05 of 27
Tynecastle Park Edinburgh Scotland
0
Ref: Grant Irvine

Scorers Michael Smith 6 ;Andy Halliday 24 ;Peter Haring 37
Opp Scorers -----

Manager Cumulative to date

Manager Type G W D L F A PenW PenL
Robbie Neilson 2nd LH 3 3 0 0 11 3 0 0
Robbie Neilson 2nd COMPH 5 5 0 0 15 4 0 0
Robbie Neilson 2nd L 5 4 0 1 13 5 0 0
Robbie Neilson 2nd COMP 10 9 0 1 23 9 0 0

MR NR Season Team Venue FT HT Agg Comp Round Crowd TV
n n 2020-21 Alloa Athletic

Tynecastle Park Edinburgh Scotland

3-0

3-0

Championship

05 of 27 0 HEARTSTV

Notes

Hearts Line Up - NB Average ages only shown where there are 8 or more 'known' ages
Number of Team Changes (Competitive Games Only) = 4
Team Changes Compared to Last League Team (League Games Only) = 4
No Sq
No
Player Cap Nat Tot App Age Gls Pens Tot
Gls
OGs Pen
Save
Pen
Miss
Discipline Sub
Mrk
Substitued by Sub
Time
Goals
vs
Opp
Prev Next
1 1 Craig Gordon flag 183 37y 10m 25d / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
2 2 Michael Smith flag 115 32y 02m 20d 1 5 Popescu Mihai 64 1 / 1 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
3 21 Stephen Kingsley flag 9 26y 04m 01d / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
4 26 Craig Halkett flag 40 25y 05m 26d / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-12-05 sat
5 5 Peter Haring flag 45 27y 05m 22d 1 8 1 / 1 2020-11-07 sat 2020-11-28 sat
6 6 Christophe Berra flag 252 35y 09m 25d / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
7 7 Jamie Walker flag 212 27y 04m 30d / 2 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
8 16 Andy Halliday flag 7 29y 01m 13d 1 2 Lee Oliver Robert 72 1 / 1 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
9 10 Liam Boyce flag 16 29y 07m 16d / 3 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
10 14 Steven Naismith (C) flag 71 34y 02m 10d / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
11 11 Jordan Roberts flag 7 26y 10m 19d White Aidan 59 / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
Total Starting App->> 957 30.23 <<-Average Starting Age
–––––– Substitutes ––––––
S02 28 Mihai Popescu flag 10 27y 06m 17d Smith Michael 64 / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
S08 8 Olly Lee flag 51 29y 04m 13d Y81 Halliday Andy 72 / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
S11 3 Aidy White flag 24 29y 01m 14d Roberts Jordan 59 / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
U1 13 Ross Stewart flag 25y 07m 14d N / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
U2 15 Craig Wighton flag 23y 03m 28d N / 2020-11-20 fri 2020-11-28 sat
U3 31 Euan Henderson flag 20y 04m 26d N / 1 2020-11-10 tue 2020-11-28 sat
U4 36 Scott McGill flag 18y 09m 28d N / 2020-11-10 tue 2020-11-28 sat
  29.90 <<-Average Age of Players who played

Opponents
Manager Peter Grant
Team Managed 01 of 04
Total Managed 01 of 04
No Player Nat Age Gls Pens OGs Pen
Save
Pen
Miss
Discipline Team
Apps
Total
Apps
Sub
Mrk
Substitued by Sub
Time
1 Neil Parry SCO 35y 00m 16d 01 of 04 01 of 04
2 Jon Robertson SCO 31y 06m 30d Y72 01 of 03 06 of 08
3 Liam Dick SCO 25y 03m 05d 01 of 03 03 of 05
4 Scott Taggart SCO 28y 10m 28d Y71 01 of 03 05 of 07
5 Steven Hetherington ENG 27y 08m 15d 01 of 04 01 of 04
6 Andy Graham SCO 37y 02m 02d Y34 01 of 04 05 of 08
7 Kevin Cawley SCO 31y 08m 07d Y69 04 of 07 04 of 07 Stefan Scougall 72
8 Ray Grant SCO 24y 02m 23d Y89 01 of 04 01 of 04
9 Robert Thomson SCO 27y 05m 27d 01 of 03 01 of 03 Liam Buchanan HT
10 Alan Trouten SCO 35y 00m 16d 01 of 03 02 of 04
11 Innes Murray SCO 22y 09m 07d 01 of 04 01 of 04 Lee Connelly 81
29.72 <<-Average Starting Age
–––––– Substitutes ––––––
S07 Stefan Scougall SCO 27y 11m 17d 01 of 03 04 of 06 72
S09 Liam Buchanan SCO 35y 07m 28d 05 of 07 08 of 10 HT
S11 Lee Connelly SCO 21y 01m 06d 01 of 02 01 of 02 81
U1 Reece Willison SCO 21y 05m 28d of of
U2 Adam Brown SCO 25y 05m 15d of 01 of 01
U3 Nicky Jamieson SCO 24y 03m 21d of 02 of 02
U4 Lucas Williamson SCO 17y 07m 29d of 02 of 02
29.40 <<-Average Age of players who played

Scoring Sequence
No Score Scorer Scores For Time
1

1-0

Michael Smith Heart of Midlothian 6
2

2-0

Andy Halliday Heart of Midlothian 24
3

3-0

Peter Haring Heart of Midlothian 37

Penalties
Taker Team Outcome Given Away By Won By Time Score if Missed
Liam Boyce Heart of Midlothian Missed Scott Taggart Liam Boyce 72 3-0

Discipline

RefereeGrant IrvineHearts Redcards
Linesman 1Andrew McWilliamOpponents Redcards
Linesman 2David DunneHearts Yellowcards1
Fourth OfficialOpponents Yellowcards5

Discipline Events

Click on heading to sort
Type Team Player Cd Tm Time Notes
YELLOWCARD Alloa Athletic Andy Graham opp yellow_card 34 Foul on Andrew Halliday
YELLOWCARD Alloa Athletic Kevin Cawley opp yellow_card 69 Foul on Peter Haring
YELLOWCARD Alloa Athletic Scott Taggart opp yellow_card 71 Giving away penalty for foul on Liam Boyce
YELLOWCARD Alloa Athletic Jon Robertson opp yellow_card 72 Disputing penalty
YELLOWCARD Heart of Midlothian Olly Lee hearts yellow_card 81 Foul on Jon Robertson
YELLOWCARD Alloa Athletic Ray Grant opp yellow_card 89 Foul on Olly Lee

League Tables
Before - Saturday 21 Nov 2020 After - Tuesday 24 Nov 2020
Pos Team G W D L F A Diff Avg Pts Note
1 Dunfermline Athletic 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 2.4000 13
2 Raith Rovers 5 3 1 1 14 5 9 2.8000 10
3 Heart of Midlothian 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 2.0000 9
4 Ayr United 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 1.4000 8
5 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 5 2 1 2 8 7 1 1.1429 7
6 Greenock Morton 5 2 1 2 4 8 -4 .5000 7
7 Dundee 5 1 2 2 7 12 -5 .5833 5
8 Queen of the South 5 1 1 3 8 11 -3 .7273 4
9 Arbroath 5 0 2 3 2 8 -6 .2500 2
10 Alloa Athletic 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 .4000 1
Pos Diff Team G W D L F A Diff Avg Pts Note
1 0 Dunfermline Athletic 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 2.4000 13
2 1 Heart of Midlothian 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 2.6000 12
3 -1 Raith Rovers 5 3 1 1 14 5 9 2.8000 10
4 0 Ayr United 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 1.4000 8
5 0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 5 2 1 2 8 7 1 1.1429 7
6 0 Greenock Morton 5 2 1 2 4 8 -4 .5000 7
7 0 Dundee 5 1 2 2 7 12 -5 .5833 5
8 0 Queen of the South 5 1 1 3 8 11 -3 .7273 4
9 0 Arbroath 5 0 2 3 2 8 -6 .2500 2
10 0 Alloa Athletic 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9 .3077 1

League Games Played

Home F Away A Crowd
Arbroath 0 Greenock Morton 0
Ayr United 2 Dundee 0
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 Raith Rovers 0
Queen of the South 2 Alloa Athletic 0

League Games Played

Home F Away A Crowd
Heart of Midlothian 3 Alloa Athletic 0

Type Streaks by Date Last 10 Cumulative by Date
W D L Unb NoW G W D L F A
Competitive

1

1

W

L

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

5468

2523

1214

1731

9943

7562

L only

1

1

 

4421

1984

1018

1419

7831

6175


Type Streaks by Team Cumulative by Team
W D L Unb NoW G W D L F A
Competitive

7

16

23

19

3

1

67

16

L only

5

15

15

12

3

0

36

8


Match Statistics

Hearts What Opponents
15 Goal Attempts 3
5 On Target 1
9 Off Target 0
1 Woodwork 0
4 Corners 3
13 Fouls 24
0 Offside 0

Games played during this week

Click on heading to sort
SortDate Date Comp Rd Home F Away A Crowd
20201123 Mon 23 Nov 2020 EPL Burnley 1 Crystal Palace 0
20201123 Mon 23 Nov 2020 EPL Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 Southampton 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 Champions League GRE FC Krasnodar 1 Seville 2
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 Champions League GRE Rennes 1 Chelsea 2
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 Champions League GRF Borussia Dortmund 3 Club Brugge KV 0
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 Champions League GRF Lazio 3 Zenit St. Petersburg 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 Champions League GRG Dinamo Kiev 0 Barcelona 4
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 Champions League GRG Juventus 2 Ferencvaros 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 Champions League GRH Manchester United 4 Istanbul Basaksehir 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 Champions League GRH Paris Saint-Germain 1 Leipzig 0
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 SPR Hibernian 2 St Johnstone 2
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 SCH Heart of Midlothian 3 Alloa Athletic 0
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 SL1 Dumbarton 0 Falkirk 3
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E Champ Barnsley 0 Brentford 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E Champ Bournemouth 2 Nottingham Forest 0
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E Champ Luton Town 1 Birmingham City 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E Champ Preston North End 0 Blackburn Rovers 3
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E Champ Queens Park Rangers 3 Rotherham United 2
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E Champ Stoke City 2 Norwich City 3
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E Champ Wycombe Wanderers 0 Huddersfield Town 0
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Accrington Stanley [2] 1 Crewe Alexandra 0
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Burton Albion 4 Charlton Athletic 2
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Doncaster Rovers 3 Blackpool 2
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Gillingham 2 AFC Wimbledon 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Ipswich Town 0 Hull City 3
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Milton Keynes Dons 2 Shrewsbury Town 2
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Peterborough United 1 Plymouth Argyle 0
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Portsmouth 1 Oxford United 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Rochdale 1 Northampton Town 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Swindon Town 0 Lincoln City 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L1 Wigan Athletic 0 Bristol Rovers 0
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Barrow 3 Oldham Athletic 4
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Cheltenham Town 1 Cambridge United 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Crawley Town 1 Grimsby Town 2
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Exeter City 6 Colchester United 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Leyton Orient 1 Bradford City 0
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Mansfield Town 0 Harrogate Town 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Newport County 1 Walsall 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Salford City 2 Morecambe 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Scunthorpe United 0 Bolton Wanderers 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Southend United 0 Forest Green Rovers 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Stevenage 2 Port Vale 1
20201124 Tue 24 Nov 2020 E L2 Tranmere Rovers 1 Carlisle United 0
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 Champions League GRA Atletico Madrid 0 Lokomotiv Moscow 0
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 Champions League GRA Bayern Munich 3 Austria Salzburg 1
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 Champions League GRB Borussia Monchengladbach 4 Shakhtar Donetsk 0
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 Champions League GRB Internazionale 0 Real Madrid 2
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 Champions League GRC Olympiakos (Pireus) 0 Manchester City 1
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 Champions League GRC Olympique Marseille 0 Porto 2
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 Champions League GRD Ajax 3 Midtjylland 1
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 Champions League GRD Liverpool 0 Atalanta 2
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 SPR Hamilton Academical 1 Aberdeen 1
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 E Champ Bristol City 0 Watford 0
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 E Champ Coventry City 1 Cardiff City 0
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 E Champ Middlesbrough 3 Derby County 0
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 E Champ Millwall 1 Reading 1
20201125 Wed 25 Nov 2020 E Champ Swansea City 1 Sheffield Wednesday 1
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRA CSKA (Sofia) 0 Young Boys (Berne) 1
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRA Stiinta Cluj-Napoca 0 Roma 2
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRB Dundalk 1 Rapid Vienna 3
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRB Molde FK 0 Arsenal 3
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRC Bayer Leverkusen 4 Hapoel Beer-Sheva 1
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRC Nice 1 Slavia Prague 3
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRD Rangers 2 Benfica 2
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRD Standard Liege 2 Lech Poznan 1
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRE Granada 2 Omonia (Nicosia) 1
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRE PSV (Eindhoven) 3 PAOK (Thessaloniki) 2
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRF AZ '67 (Alkmaar) 0 Real Sociedad 0
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRF Napoli 2 Rijeka 0
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRG AEK (Athens) 0 Zorya Luhansk 3
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRG Sporting Braga 3 Leicester City 3
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRH Lille 1 AC Milan 1
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRH Sparta Prague 4 Celtic 1
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRI Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 Villarreal 1
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRI Qarabag (Agdam) 2 Sivasspor 3
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRJ Linzer ASK (Linz) 0 Royal Antwerp 2
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRJ Tottenham Hotspur 4 Ludogorets Razgrad 0
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRK CSKA Moscow 0 Feyenoord 0
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRK Wolfsberger AC 3 Dinamo Zagreb 0
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRL Gent 0 Red Star (Belgrade) 2
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 Europa League GRL Slovan Liberec 0 1899 Hoffenheim 2
20201126 Thu 26 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Barrow 0 AFC Wimbledon 0
20201127 Fri 27 Nov 2020 EPL Crystal Palace 0 Newcastle United 2
20201127 Fri 27 Nov 2020 E Champ Brentford 2 Queens Park Rangers 1
20201127 Fri 27 Nov 2020 E L1 Fleetwood Town 1 Sunderland 1
20201127 Fri 27 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Tranmere Rovers 1 Brackley Town 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 League Cup R2 Alloa Athletic 1 Heart of Midlothian 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 League Cup R2 Arbroath 1 Dunfermline Athletic 3
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 League Cup R2 Hibernian 1 Dundee 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 League Cup R2 Livingston (Meadowbank Thistle) 4 Ayr United 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 League Cup R2 Motherwell 1 St Johnstone 2
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 League Cup R2 St Mirren 2 Aberdeen 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 Scottish Cup P1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2 St Cuthbert Wanderers 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 Scottish Cup P1 Penicuik Athletic 2 Musselburgh Athletic 3
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 SL1 Airdrieonians (Airdrie United) 1 Cove Rangers 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 SL1 Montrose 0 Partick Thistle 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 SL1 Peterhead 0 Forfar Athletic 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 SL2 Albion Rovers 0 Stirling Albion 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 SL2 Annan Athletic 0 Edinburgh City 4
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 SL2 Brechin City 1 Stranraer 4
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 SL2 Elgin City 5 Cowdenbeath 2
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 SL2 Queens Park 3 Stenhousemuir 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 EPL Brighton and Hove Albion 1 Liverpool 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 EPL Everton 0 Leeds United 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 EPL Manchester City 5 Burnley 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 EPL West Bromwich Albion 1 Sheffield United 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E Champ Birmingham City 0 Millwall 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E Champ Blackburn Rovers 2 Barnsley 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E Champ Cardiff City 4 Luton Town 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E Champ Derby County 1 Wycombe Wanderers 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E Champ Huddersfield Town 3 Middlesbrough 2
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E Champ Norwich City 1 Coventry City 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E Champ Reading 3 Bristol City 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E Champ Rotherham United 2 Bournemouth 2
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E Champ Sheffield Wednesday 0 Stoke City 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E Champ Watford 4 Preston North End 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E L1 Ipswich Town 0 Charlton Athletic 2
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E L1 Oxford United 1 Swindon Town 2
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E L2 Bolton Wanderers 3 Southend United 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 E L2 Port Vale 2 Leyton Orient 3
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Bradford City 1 Oldham Athletic 2
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Cheltenham Town 2 Crewe Alexandra 1
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Gillingham 2 Exeter City 3
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Harrogate Town 0 Blackpool 4
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Morecambe 4 Solihull Moors 2
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Newport County 3 Salford City 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Peterborough United 1 Chorley 2
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Plymouth Argyle 2 Lincoln City 0
20201128 Sat 28 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Portsmouth 6 King's Lynn Town 1
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 League Cup R2 Celtic 0 Ross County 2
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 League Cup R2 Falkirk 0 Rangers 4
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 EPL Arsenal 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 EPL Chelsea 0 Tottenham Hotspur 0
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 EPL Southampton 2 Manchester United 3
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 E Champ Nottingham Forest 0 Swansea City 1
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 AFC Wimbledon 1 Crawley Town 2
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Barnet 0 Milton Keynes Dons 1
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Bristol Rovers 6 Darlington 0
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Carlisle United 1 Doncaster Rovers 2
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Mansfield Town 2 Dagenham and Redbridge 1
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Marine 1 Havant and Waterlooville 0
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Shrewsbury Town 1 Oxford City 0
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Stevenage Borough 1 Hull City 1
20201129 Sun 29 Nov 2020 FA Cup R2 Stockport County 3 Yeovil Town 2


| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com