London Hearts Supporters Club

Back to All Dates
12 September

13 September

14 September

Hearts Birthdays
Hearts Opp Birthdays
Hearts Results

Hibs Results

Scotland Birthdays
Scotland Results
SFL Birthdays
SSFL Results

World Cup & European Championship Results
European Club Competition Results

The specified statement did not generate any data
Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth First Last Apps Goals

Deaths
Player Year How Long Place of Death First Last
John Donaldson 1944 73 Killed in Action 1938-10-22 Sat 1943-03-13 Sat

Opposition Birthdays NB Clubs are the ones with when played against Hearts
Player Year Age Clubs First Last Apps Goals W D L
Fred Griffiths 1873 144 Tottenham Hotspur Jan 2 1902 Hearts 3 Tottenham Hotspur 1 Jan 2 1902 Hearts 3 Tottenham Hotspur 1 1 0 0 0 1
Gerald Padua McAloon 1916 101 Airdrieonians; Dumbarton; Celtic; Greenock Morton Aug 31 1940 Hearts 0 Airdrieonians 2 Oct 7 1944 Hearts 2 Greenock Morton 1 7 1 3 2 2
Joseph Robert Johnson 1920 97 Rangers; Falkirk Jan 21 1950 Hearts 0 Rangers 1 Oct 20 1951 Rangers 2 Hearts 0 4 1 3 0 1
George Dawson 1930 87 Motherwell Nov 22 1952 Hearts 3 Motherwell 1 Nov 22 1952 Hearts 3 Motherwell 1 1 0 0 0 1
Pat Stanton 1944 73 Hibernian; Celtic Mar 16 1964 Hibernian 2 Hearts 0 Apr 2 1977 Hearts 0 Celtic 3 44 3 24 11 9
Kevin Cross 1956 61 Berwick Rangers Nov 3 1979 Berwick Rangers 0 Hearts 0 Nov 3 1979 Berwick Rangers 0 Hearts 0 1 0 0 1 0
Mal Donaghy 1957 60 Manchester United Sep 26 1989 Hearts 2 Manchester United 4 Sep 26 1989 Hearts 2 Manchester United 4 1 0 1 0 0
James Hugh Doherty 1958 59 Kilmarnock; Clyde Feb 5 1977 Hearts 4 Kilmarnock 0 Mar 26 1983 Hearts 3 Clyde 1 6 1 1 1 4
Walter Hoermann 1961 56 FK Austria Nov 9 1988 FK Austria 0 Hearts 1 Nov 9 1988 FK Austria 0 Hearts 1 1 0 0 0 1
Gary Clark 1964 53 Falkirk; Hamilton Academical Aug 28 1991 Hamilton Academical 0 Hearts 2 Aug 28 1991 Hamilton Academical 0 Hearts 2 1 0 0 0 1
Carl Muggleton 1968 49 Celtic Feb 12 1994 Hearts 0 Celtic 2 May 22 1994 Celtic 1 Hearts 1 3 0 1 2 0
Gustavo Lionel Siviero 1969 48 Real Mallorca Sep 17 1998 Hearts 0 Real Mallorca 1 Oct 1 1998 Real Mallorca 1 Hearts 1 2 0 1 1 0
Andreas Mayer 1972 45 Aberdeen Feb 27 1999 Hearts 0 Aberdeen 2 Nov 4 2000 Hearts 3 Aberdeen 0 6 0 1 0 5
Mark Buist 1975 42 Raith Rovers Apr 13 1996 Raith Rovers 1 Hearts 3 Apr 13 1996 Raith Rovers 1 Hearts 3 1 0 0 0 1
Darren Ward 1978 39 Millwall Jul 31 2010 Millwall 2 Hearts 3 Jul 31 2010 Millwall 2 Hearts 3 1 0 0 0 1
Keith Andrews 1980 37 Blackburn Rovers Aug 7 2010 Hearts 1 Blackburn Rovers 1 Aug 7 2010 Hearts 1 Blackburn Rovers 1 1 0 0 1 0
Amir Spahic 1983 34 Slask Wroclaw Jul 8 2009 Slask Wroclaw 1 Hearts 0 Jul 8 2009 Slask Wroclaw 1 Hearts 0 1 0 1 0 0
Frazier Campbell 1987 30 Sunderland Aug 8 2009 Hearts 1 Sunderland 1 Aug 8 2009 Hearts 1 Sunderland 1 1 0 0 1 0
Will Vaulks 1993 24 Falkirk Aug 30 2014 Hearts 4 Falkirk 1 Mar 21 2015 Falkirk 0 Hearts 3 4 0 1 0 3
Calum Gallagher 1994 23 Cowdenbeath Sep 20 2014 Hearts 5 Cowdenbeath 1 Sep 20 2014 Hearts 5 Cowdenbeath 1 1 1 0 0 1


Summary
Ven G W D L W% D% L% F A
H 10 6 0 4 60% 0% 40% 22 12
A 15 8 2 5 53% 13% 33% 23 20

Tot 25 14 2 9 56% 8% 36% 45 32

Hearts Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Age Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers
1 138 1879-09-13 Sat s n Friendly

Old Powderhall

Vale Of Leven

1-2

3000 Andrew Lees
[John McDougall] ;[John Ferguson]
2 127 1890-09-13 Sat s n Division 1 04 of 18

Tynecastle Park

Cowlairs

4-0

2500 Willie Taylor 40 ;Willie Mason ;Davie Baird ;John MacPherson
-----
3 115 1902-09-13 Sat s n Division 1 05 of 22

Easter Road

Hibernian

0-0

13000 -----
-----
4 113 1904-09-13 Tue s n Friendly

Ochilview Park

Stenhousemuir

2-4

850 William Laverty pen ;Bobby Walker 50
[Niven 20] ;[Hill 30] ;[William McCafferty] ;[Niven]
5 104 1913-09-13 Sat s n Division 1 05 of 38

Tynecastle Park

Rangers

2-1

15500 Harry Wattie ;Harry Wattie
[James L Logan 47]
6 98 1919-09-13 Sat s n Division 1 05 of 42

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

0-1

40700 -----
[Patrick Gallagher 80]
7 93 1924-09-13 Sat s n Division 1 06 of 38

Brockville Park

Falkirk

1-2

10000 Jimmy Smith 43
[John [7] Hunter 4] ;[Sydney Charles Puddefoot 30]
8 87 1930-09-13 Sat s n Division A 06 of 38

Shawfield Stadium

Clyde

2-1

6000 Barney Battles Jnr ;Barney Battles Jnr
[Henry (Harry) Borland]
9 85 1932-09-13 Tue s n Division A 07 of 38

Tynecastle Park

Queens Park

5-0

11269 Andrew Herd 40 ;Jock White 44 ;Robert Howe 46 ;Barney Battles Jnr ;Jock White
-----
10 79 1938-09-13 Tue s n Division A 07 of 38

Brockville Park

Falkirk

1-0

8000 Alex Rennie 20
-----
11 76 1941-09-13 Sat s n Wartime S 06 of 30

Love Street

St Mirren

3-0

2000 Jackie Gillies 60 ;George Hamilton 81 ;Alex McCrae 83
-----
12 70 1947-09-13 Sat s n League Cup Section 6 of 6

Shawfield Stadium

Clyde

2-5

12000 Tommy Sloan 74 ;Tommy Sloan 85
[William McPhail 37] ;[William McPhail 46] ;[Dr John Thomas Fitzsimmons 50] ;[John Riley 52] ;[Alec Carson 54]
13 65 1952-09-13 Sat s n Division A 02 of 30

Tynecastle Park

St Mirren

1-2

23500 John Urquhart 37
[Duncan McGill 30] ;[Tom Gemmell 39]
14 63 1954-09-13 Mon s n Penman Cup R1

Bayview

East Fife

1-2

3000 Ian Crawford 25
[Charlie Fleming 28] ;[Hugh Wilson 31]
15 59 1958-09-13 Sat s n Division 1 03 of 34

Tynecastle Park

Airdrieonians

4-3

22000 Jimmy Wardhaugh 11 ;Davie Mackay 30 ;George Thomson 47 ;Willie Bauld 72
[George Rankine 12] ;[Bobby [1] Black 32] ;[John McGill 53]
16 56 1961-09-13 Wed s n League Cup QF

Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical

2-1

5620 John Cumming pen 40 ;Willie Wallace 41
[Sam Hastings 33]
17 48 1969-09-13 Sat s n Division 1 04 of 34

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock

4-1

8867 Roald Jensen 61 ;Donald Ford 74 ;Roald Jensen 79 ;Donald Ford 89
[Eddie Morrison 26]
18 45 1972-09-13 Wed s n TEXACO Cup R1

Tynecastle Park

Crystal Palace

1-0

9150 Tommy Murray 88
-----
19 42 1975-09-13 Sat s n Premier 03 of 36

Dens Park

Dundee

3-2

6707 Drew Busby pen 27 ;Donald Park 46 ;Donald Park 68
[John [3] Martin 21] ;[Edwin Johnston 31]
20 37 1980-09-13 Sat s n Premier 05 of 36

Tynecastle Park

Celtic

0-2

17169 -----
[David Alexander Provan 32] ;[Charlie Nicholas 53]
21 31 1986-09-13 Sat s n Premier 07 of 44

Pittodrie

Aberdeen

1-0

15625 Sandy Clark 34
-----
22 20 1997-09-13 Sat n s Premier 05 of 36

McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone

2-1

5836 Jim Hamilton 19 ;Jim Hamilton 66
[Steven Tosh 70]
23 14 2003-09-13 Sat n s SPL 05 of 38

Rugby Park

Kilmarnock

2-0

6925 Mark de Vries 14 ;Mark de Vries 40
-----
24 9 2008-09-13 Sat n s SPL 05 of 38

Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk

1-2

5968 Michael Stewart 71
[Neil Docherty McCann 3] ;[Scott Arfield 89]
25 3 2014-09-13 Sat n n Championship 05 of 36

Dumbarton Stadium

Dumbarton

0-0

1757 -----
-----

Hibs Results


Hibs Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 138 r Sat Sep 13 1879 Sat 13 Sep 1879 Hibernian 1 Kilmarnock Athletic 6 F
2 133 Sat Sep 13 1884 Sat 13 Sep 1884 Boness 0 Hibernian 2 Scottish Cup R1
3 127 r Sat Sep 13 1890 Sat 13 Sep 1890 Mossend Swifts 3 Hibernian 4 F
4 115 Sat 13 Sep 1902 Hibernian 0 Heart Of Midlothian 0 L1 Easter Road 13000
5 104 Sat 13 Sep 1913 Hamilton Academical 0 Hibernian 1 L1 Douglas Park 4000
6 98 Sat 13 Sep 1919 Airdrieonians 2 Hibernian 0 L1 Broomfield 2000
7 96 Tue 13 Sep 1921 St Mirren 1 Hibernian 1 L1 St Mirren Park (Love Street) 9000
8 93 Sat 13 Sep 1924 Hibernian 2 Queens Park 0 L1 Easter Road 22000
9 87 Sat 13 Sep 1930 Hibernian 0 Partick Thistle 3 L1 Easter Road 10000
10 84 Wed 13 Sep 1933 Hibernian 0 Motherwell 2 L1 Easter Road 20000
11 80 r Mon Sep 13 1937 Mon 13 Sep 1937 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 Hibernian 1 Friendly
12 76 Sat 13 Sep 1941 Hibernian 4 Dumbarton 0 SOFL Easter Road
13 70 r Sat Sep 13 1947 Sat 13 Sep 1947 Hibernian 5 Airdrieonians 0 League Cup SE Easter Road 25000
14 65 r Sat Sep 13 1952 Sat 13 Sep 1952 Greenock Morton 0 Hibernian 6 League Cup QF Cappielow 12000
15 59 Sat 13 Sep 1958 Motherwell 2 Hibernian 5 L1 Fir Park 15000
16 48 Sat 13 Sep 1969 Celtic 1 Hibernian 2 L1 Celtic Park 42706
17 45 Wed Sep 13 1972 Wed 13 Sep 1972 Sporting Lisbon 2 Hibernian 1 ECWC R1 30000
18 42 Sat 13 Sep 1975 Hibernian 1 Ayr United 0 P Easter Road 8897
19 39 Wed Sep 13 1978 Wed 13 Sep 1978 Hibernian 3 IFK Norrkoping 2 UEFA Cup R1 Easter Road 10000
20 37 Sat 13 Sep 1980 Ayr United 1 Hibernian 3 L1 Somerset Park 3860
21 31 Sat 13 Sep 1986 Hibernian 0 St Mirren 1 P Easter Road 4567
22 20 Sat 13 Sep 1997 Hibernian 5 Dunfermline Athletic 2 P Easter Road 10002
23 14 Sat 13 Sep 2003 Hibernian 0 Motherwell 2 SPL Easter Road 8387
24 9 Sat 13 Sep 2008 Hibernian 2 Dundee United 1 SPL Easter Road 13390
25 8 Sun 13 Sep 2009 Hamilton Academical 2 Hibernian 0 SPL 4023
26 3 Sat 13 Sep 2014 Hibernian 3 Cowdenbeath 2 SCH Easter Road Stadium 11021

Scotland Birthdays & Results


Scotland Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals
Thomas Tait 1879 138 Scotland Sunderland Mon 06 Mar 1911 Mon 06 Mar 1911 1 0
Pat Stanton 1944 73 Edinburgh Scotland Hibernian Wed 11 May 1966 Wed 27 Mar 1974 16 0

The specified statement did not generate any data
Scotland Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep Comp Round V Team Sc Agg Crowd Scorers

SFL Birthdays & Results


The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Birthdays
Player Year Age Place of Birth Clubs First Last Apps Goals

The specified statement did not generate any data
SFL Results Click on date to see match details
Rank Date Rep V Team Sc Crowd Scorers

World Cup & Euro Championship


World Cup & Euro Championship Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Date Result Comp Round Replay Venue Crowd
1 50 Wed Sep 13 1967 Wed 13 Sep 1967 Netherlands 1 East Germany 0 EC G5
2 48 Sat Sep 13 1969 Sat 13 Sep 1969 Nigeria 2 Sudan 2 WCAFR QFRGR
3 36 Sun Sep 13 1981 Sun 13 Sep 1981 Colombia 1 Uruguay 1 WCSAM G2
4 20 Sat Sep 13 1997 Sat 13 Sep 1997 China PR 2 Iran 4 WCASIA QR2
5 8 Sun Sep 13 2009 Sun 13 Sep 2009 Mali 3 Benin 1 WCAFR Q3GR

European Club Results


European Club Results Click on date to see all results for that day
Rank Age Rep Comp Round Leg Date Cou HTeam Sco Pen Agg ATeam Cou Venue Crowd
1 58 European Cup Q1 1 Sun Sep 13 1959 Tur Fenerbahce 1-1 Csepel SC Hun
1 58 European Cup Q1 1 Sun Sep 13 1959 Gre Olympiakos (Pireus) 2-2 AC Milan Ita
3 56 European Cup PR 2 Wed Sep 13 1961 Den B1913 (Odense) 9-2 15-2 Spora (Luxembourg) Lux
3 56 European Cup PR 2 Wed Sep 13 1961 Irl Drumcondra 1-4 1-9 Nuremberg FRG
3 56 European Cup PR 2 Wed Sep 13 1961 Tch Dukla Prague 2-1 6-5 CDNA (Sofia) Bul
3 56 European Cup PR 2 Wed Sep 13 1961 Ned Feyenoord 8-2 11-2 IFK Gothenburg Swe
3 56 ECWC PR 1 Wed Sep 13 1961 Nir Glenavon 1-4 Leicester City Eng
3 56 European Cup PR 1 Wed Sep 13 1961 Pol Gornik Zabrze 4-2 Tottenham Hotspur Eng
3 56 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1961 FRG Hannover 96 0-1 Espanyol Esp
3 56 ECWC PR 1 Wed Sep 13 1961 Aut Rapid Vienna 0-0 Spartak (Varna) Bul
3 56 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1961 Fra RC Strasbourg 1-3 MTK (Budapest) Hun
3 56 ECWC PR 1 Wed Sep 13 1961 Fra Sedan 2-3 Atletico Madrid Esp
3 56 European Cup PR 1 Wed Sep 13 1961 Por Sporting Lisbon 1-1 Partizan Belgrade Srb
3 56 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1961 Esp Valencia 2-0 Nottingham Forest Eng
15 55 ECWC PR 1 Thu Sep 13 1962 ROU Steaua Bucharest 3-2 Botev (Plovdiv) Bul
16 53 ECWC R1 2 Sun Sep 13 1964 Wal Cardiff City 1-0 1-0 Esbjerg FB Den
16 53 European Cup R1 1 Sun Sep 13 1964 Mlt Sliema Wanderers 0-2 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
18 51 ICFC R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1966 Ned DOS (Utrecht) 2-1 Basle Sui
19 50 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1967 Aut Austria Vienna 0-2 Steaua Bucharest ROU
19 50 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1967 Tur Besiktas 0-1 Rapid Vienna Aut
19 50 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1967 Bel Club Brugge KV 0-0 Sporting Lisbon Por
19 50 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1967 Den Frem (Copenhagen) 0-1 Athletic Bilbao Esp
19 50 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1967 Nir Glentoran 1-1 Benfica Por
19 50 ECWC R1 2 Wed Sep 13 1967 Isl KR (Reykjavik) 1-4 1-14 Aberdeen Sco 1242
19 50 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1967 Gre PAOK (Thessaloniki) 0-2 Liegeois (Liege) Bel
19 50 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1967 Irl St. Patrick's Athletic 1-3 Girondins Bordeaux Fra
19 50 ICFC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1967 Aut Wiener Sport-Club 2-5 Atletico Madrid Esp
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Sco Aberdeen 2-3 Borussia Monchengladbach Ger 20242
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Gre AEK (Athens) 3-1 Salgotarjan BTC Hun
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Bel Anderlecht 4-2 Vejle Den
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Fra Angers 1-1 Dynamo Berlin GDR
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Tur Ankaragucu 1-1 Leeds United Eng
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Lux Aris Bonnevoie 0-2 Arges Pitestie ROU
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Swe Atvidabergs FF 3-5 Club Brugge KV Bel
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Bul Beroe (Stara Zagora) 7-0 Austria Vienna Aut
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Den BK Fremad Amager 1-1 Besa (Kavaje) Alb
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 GDR Carl Zeiss Jena 6-1 MP (Mikkeli) Fin
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Sco Celtic 2-1 Rosenborg Nor Hampden Park 18703
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Ger Cologne 2-1 Bohemians (Dublin) Irl
28 45 ECWC R1 2 Wed Sep 13 1972 Irl Cork Hibernians 4-1 6-2 Pezoporikos (Larnaca) Cyp
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 2-1 Panathinaikos Gre
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Eng Derby County 2-0 Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo) Bos
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Geo Dinamo Tbilisi 3-2 Twente (Enschede) Ned
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Tch Dukla Prague 2-2 OFK Belgrade Srb
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 GDR Dynamo Dresden 2-0 VOEST Linz Aut
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Cyp EPA (Larnaca) 0-1 Ararat Yerevan Arm
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Ned Feyenoord 9-0 US Rumelange Lux
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Tur Galatasaray 1-1 Bayern Munich Ger
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 2-1 Olympique Nimes Fra
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Cro Hajduk Split 1-0 Fredrikstad Nor
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Hun Honved 1-0 Partick Thistle Sco 4000
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Ita Internazionale 6-1 Valletta Mlt
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 GDR Magdeburg 6-0 TPS (Turku) Fin
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Swe Malmo FF 1-0 Benfica Por
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Eng Manchester City 2-2 Valencia Esp
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Fra Olympique Marseille 1-0 Juventus Ita
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 ROU Rapid Bucharest 3-0 Landskrona BoIS Swe
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Aut Rapid Vienna 0-0 PAOK (Thessaloniki) Gre
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Esp Real Madrid 3-0 IBK (Keflavik) Isl
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Srb Red Star (Belgrade) 5-1 Lausanne-Sports Sui
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Pol Ruch Chorzow 3-0 Fenerbahce Tur
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Ger Schalke 04 2-1 Slavia (Sofia) Bul
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Nor SFK Lyn 3-6 Tottenham Hotspur Eng
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Mlt Sliema Wanderers 0-5 Gornik Zabrze Pol
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Svk Slovan Bratislava 6-0 Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Srb
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Fra Sochaux-Montbeliard 1-3 Frem (Copenhagen) Den
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Rus Spartak Moscow 1-0 FC Den Haag Ned
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Por Sporting Lisbon 2-1 Hibernian Sco 30000
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Bel Standard Liege 1-0 Sparta Prague Tch
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Eng Stoke City 3-1 Kaiserslautern Ger
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Ita Torino 2-0 UD Las Palmas Esp
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Hun Ujpesti Dozsa 2-0 Basle Sui
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 ROU Universitatea Cluj 4-1 Levski-Spartak (Sofia) Bul
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 ROU UT Arad 1-2 IFK Norrkoping Swe
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Nor Viking (Stavanger) 1-0 IBV (Vestmannaeyjar) Isl
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Isl Vikingur (Reykjavik) 0-2 Legia Warsaw Pol
28 45 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Por Vitoria FC (Setubal) 6-1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Pol
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Aut Wacker Innsbruck 0-1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr
28 45 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Irl Waterford 2-1 Omonia (Nicosia) Cyp
28 45 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1972 Sui Zurich 1-1 Wrexham Wal
81 44 ECWC R1 1 Thu Sep 13 1973 Ned NAC (Breda) 0-0 Magdeburg GDR
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 ROU ASA Tirgu Mures 1-0 AEK (Athens) Gre
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Eng Aston Villa 4-0 Fenerbahce Tur
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Ned AZ '67 (Alkmaar) 11-1 Red Boys (Differdange) Lux
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Esp Barcelona 5-1 Steaua Bucharest ROU
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Ger Bayern Munich 8-0 Mjondalen IF Nor
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Por Boavista 1-0 Lazio Ita
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Irl Bohemians (Dublin) 0-0 Newcastle United Eng
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 GDR Carl Zeiss Jena 5-1 Altay (Izmir) Tur
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 1-1 Eintracht Brunswick Ger
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Sco Dundee United 1-0 KB (Copenhagen) Den 8500
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Ger Eintracht Frankfurt 5-0 Sliema Wanderers Mlt
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Ita Fiorentina 0-0 Schalke 04 Ger
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Den Frem (Copenhagen) 0-2 Grasshopper-Club Zurich Sui
82 40 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1977 Nir Glenavon 2-6 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Ita AC Milan 1-0 Lokomotiva Kosice Tch
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Gre AEK (Athens) 6-1 Porto Por
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 0-2 Shamrock Rovers Irl
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 ROU Arges Pitestie 3-0 Panathinaikos Gre
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Eng Arsenal 3-0 Lokomotive Leipzig GDR
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Esp Athletic Bilbao 2-0 Ajax Ned
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Ned AZ '67 (Alkmaar) 0-0 Ipswich Town Eng
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Den B1909 (Odense) 2-2 Lokomotiv (Sofia) Bul
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Esp Barcelona 3-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Sui Basle 2-3 VfB Stuttgart Ger
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Ger Borussia Monchengladbach 5-1 Sturm Graz Aut
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 GDR Carl Zeiss Jena 1-0 Lierse Bel
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Bel Club Brugge KV 2-1 Wisla Krakow Pol
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Ger Cologne 4-1 IA (Akranes) Isl
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 2-1 Valencia Esp
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Geo Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 Napoli Ita
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Tch Dukla Prague 1-0 Lanerossi Vicenza Ita
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 GDR Dynamo Berlin 5-2 Red Star (Belgrade) Srb
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Swe Elfsborg (Boras) 2-0 RC Strasbourg Fra
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Tur Fenerbahce 2-1 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Hun Ferencvaros 2-0 Kalmar FF Swe
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Mlt Floriana 1-3 Internazionale Ita
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Den Frem (Copenhagen) 2-0 Nancy Fra
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Tur Galatasaray 1-3 West Bromwich Albion Eng
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 8-0 Valletta Mlt
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Cro Hajduk Split 2-0 Rapid Vienna Aut
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Fin Haka (Valkeakoski) 0-1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Ger Hertha BSC (Berlin) 0-0 Trakia (Plovdiv) Bul
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Sco Hibernian 3-2 IFK Norrkoping Swe Easter Road 10000
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Lux Jeunesse d'Esch 0-0 Lausanne-Sports Sui
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Ita Juventus 1-0 Rangers Sco 70000
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Fin KuPS (Kuopio) 2-1 B1903 (Copenhagen) Den
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Nir Linfield (Belfast) 0-0 Lillestrom Nor
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Swe Malmo FF 0-0 Monaco Fra
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Bul Marek (Stanke Dimitrov) 3-2 Aberdeen Sco 20000
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 FRG MSV Duisburg 5-0 Lech Poznan Pol
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Fra Nantes 0-2 Benfica Por
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Eng Nottingham Forest 2-0 Liverpool Eng
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Cyp Omonia (Nicosia) 2-1 Bohemians (Dublin) Irl
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Gre PAOK (Thessaloniki) 2-0 Servette (Geneva) Sui
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Srb Partizan Belgrade 2-0 Dynamo Dresden GDR
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 ROU Politehnica Timisoara 2-0 MTK (Budapest) Hun
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Esp Real Madrid 5-0 Progres Niedercorn Lux
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Cro Rijeka 3-0 Wrexham Wal
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Bel SK Beveren 3-0 Ballymena United Nir
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Por Sporting Braga 5-0 Hibernians (Paola) Mlt
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Esp Sporting Gijon 3-0 Torino Ita
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Por Sporting Lisbon 0-1 Banik Ostrava Tch
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Nor Start (Kristiansand) 0-0 Esbjerg FB Den
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Rus Torpedo Moscow 4-0 Molde FK Nor
96 39 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Ned Twente (Enschede) 1-1 Manchester City Eng
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 ROU Universitatea Craiova 3-4 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ger
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Isl Valur (Reykjavik) 1-1 Magdeburg GDR
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Alb Vllaznia Shkoder 2-0 Austria Vienna Aut
96 39 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Pol Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-3 Wacker Innsbruck Aut
96 39 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1978 Tch Zbrojovka Brno 2-2 Ujpesti Dozsa Hun
152 34 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1983 Isl IBV (Vestmannaeyjar) 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena GDR
153 30 ECWC R1 1 Sun Sep 13 1987 Alb Vllaznia Shkoder 2-0 Sliema Wanderers Mlt
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Sco Aberdeen 2-1 Rapid Vienna Aut 16439
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Ita AC Milan 4-0 HJK (Helsinki) Fin
154 28 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Aut Admira Wacker 3-0 AEL (Limassol) Cyp
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Fra AJ Auxerre 5-0 Apolonia (Fier) Alb
154 28 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Bel Anderlecht 6-0 Ballymena United Nir
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Ita Atalanta 0-0 Spartak Moscow Rus
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Esp Atletico Madrid 1-0 Fiorentina Ita
154 28 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Esp Barcelona 1-1 Legia Warsaw Pol
154 28 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Tur Besiktas 0-1 Borussia Dortmund Ger
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Ger Cologne 4-1 Plastika (Nitra) Tch
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Irl Derry City 1-2 Benfica Por
154 28 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Alb Dinamo (Tirana) 1-0 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 4-0 MTK (Budapest) Hun
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 GDR Dynamo Dresden 1-0 AEK (Athens) Gre
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Aut FC Tirol Innsbruck 6-0 Omonia (Nicosia) Cyp
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Nir Glentoran 1-3 Dundee United Sco 5814
154 28 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Ned Groningen 1-0 Ikast FS Den
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 GDR Hansa Rostock 2-3 Banik Ostrava Tch
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Hun Honved 1-0 Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Srb
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Gre Iraklis (Thessaloniki) 1-0 Sion Sui
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 GDR Karl-Marx-Stadt 1-0 Boavista Por
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Fin Kuusysi (Lahti) 0-0 Paris Saint-Germain Fra
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Bul Levski (Sofia) 0-0 Royal Antwerp Bel
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Nor Lillestrom 1-3 Werder Bremen Ger
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Nir Linfield (Belfast) 1-2 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk Ukr
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Swe Malmo FF 1-0 Internazionale Ita
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Fra Olympique Marseille 3-0 Brondby Den
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Swe Orgryte 1-2 Hamburg Ger
154 28 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Gre Panathinaikos 3-2 Swansea City Wal
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Por Porto 2-0 Flacara Moreni ROU
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 3-0 Lucerne Sui
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Srb Rad (Belgrade) 2-1 Olympiakos (Pireus) Gre
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Sco Rangers 1-3 Bayern Munich Ger 40253
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Fin RoPS (Rovaniemi) 1-1 GKS Katowice Pol
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Nor Rosenborg 0-0 KV Mechelen Bel
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Pol Ruch Chorzow 1-1 CSKA (Sofia) Bul
154 28 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Nor SK Brann 0-2 Sampdoria Ita
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Mlt Sliema Wanderers 1-0 17 Nentori (Tirana) Alb
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Tch Sparta Prague 3-1 Fenerbahce Tur
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Lux Spora (Luxembourg) 0-3 Real Madrid Esp
154 28 European Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 ROU Steaua Bucharest 4-0 Fram (Reykjavik) Isl
154 28 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Rus Torpedo Moscow 5-0 Cork City Irl
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Ned Twente (Enschede) 0-0 Club Brugge KV Bel
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Esp Valencia 3-1 Victoria Bucharest ROU
154 28 ECWC R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Isl Valur (Reykjavik) 1-2 Dynamo Berlin GDR
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Ger VfB Stuttgart 2-0 Feyenoord Ned
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Sui Wettingen 3-0 Dundalk Irl
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 URS Zenit Leningrad 3-1 Naestved Den
154 28 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1989 Lit Zhalgiris Vilnius 2-0 IFK Gothenburg Swe
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Sui Aarau 0-0 CS Maritimo Por
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Aut Admira Wacker 5-2 Gornik Zabrze Pol
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Swe AIK (Stockholm) 0-0 Slavia Prague Tch
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Cyp Anorthosis (Famagusta) 2-0 Athletic Bilbao Esp
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Cyp Apollon (Limassol) 1-3 Sion Sui
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Fra AS Cannes 4-0 Fenerbahce Tur
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Ger Bayer Leverkusen 5-4 PSV (Eindhoven) Ned
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Eng Blackburn Rovers 0-1 Trelleborgs FF Swe
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Por Boavista 2-1 MyPa 47 (Anjalankoski) Fin
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Ger Borussia Dortmund 1-0 Motherwell Sco 34251
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Bul CSKA (Sofia) 3-2 Juventus Ita
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Bls Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Lazio Ita
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Geo Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0 FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Fra Girondins Bordeaux 3-1 Lillestrom Nor
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Pol GKS Katowice 1-0 Aris (Thessaloniki) Gre
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Isl IA (Akranes) 0-4 Kaiserslautern Ger
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Nir Linfield (Belfast) 1-1 OB (Odense) Den
203 23 ECWC R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Isr Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-0 Werder Bremen Ger
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Ita Napoli 2-0 Skonto (Riga) Lat
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Gre Olympiakos (Pireus) 1-2 Olympique Marseille Fra
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 ROU Rapid Bucharest 2-0 RSC Charleroi Bel
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Esp Real Madrid 1-0 Sporting Lisbon Por
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Bel RFC Seraing 3-4 Dinamo Moscow Rus
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Nor Rosenborg 1-0 Deportivo (La Coruna) Esp
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Rus Rotor Volgograd 3-2 Nantes Fra
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Bel Royal Antwerp 0-5 Newcastle United Eng
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Svk Slovan Bratislava 1-0 FC Copenhagen Den
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Rus Tekstilschik Kamyshin 6-1 Bekescsaba (Elore) Hun
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Tur Trabzonspor 2-1 Dinamo Bucharest ROU
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Ned Twente (Enschede) 1-4 Kispest Honved Hun
203 23 UEFA Cup R1 1 Tue Sep 13 1994 Ned Vitesse (Arnhem) 1-0 Parma Ita
234 22 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 1995 Ned Ajax 1-0 Real Madrid Esp
234 22 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 1995 Eng Blackburn Rovers 0-1 Spartak Moscow Rus
234 22 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 1995 Ger Borussia Dortmund 1-3 Juventus Ita
234 22 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 1995 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 1-0 DQ W Panathinaikos Gre
234 22 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1995 Por Farense 0-1 Olympique Lyonnaise Fra
234 22 UEFA Cup R1 1 Wed Sep 13 1995 Nir Glenavon 0-2 Werder Bremen Ger
234 22 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 1995 Sui Grasshopper-Club Zurich 0-3 Ferencvaros Hun
234 22 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 1995 Pol Legia Warsaw 3-1 Rosenborg Nor
234 22 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 1995 Fra Nantes 0-0 Porto Por
234 22 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 1995 ROU Steaua Bucharest 1-0 Rangers Sco 26000
244 17 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 2000 Ita AC Milan 4-1 Besiktas Tur
244 17 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 2000 Esp Barcelona 4-0 Leeds United Eng
244 17 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 2000 Ger Hamburg 4-4 Juventus Ita
244 17 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 2000 Swe Helsingborgs IF 1-3 Bayern Munich Ger
244 17 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 2000 Eng Manchester United 5-1 Anderlecht Bel
244 17 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 2000 Gre Panathinaikos 1-1 Deportivo (La Coruna) Esp
244 17 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 2000 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 2-1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr
244 17 Champions League CL 0 Wed Sep 13 2000 Nor Rosenborg 3-1 Paris Saint-Germain Fra
252 12 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2005 Ita AC Milan 3-1 Fenerbahce Tur
252 12 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2005 Slo Artmedia Petrzalka 0-1 Internazionale Ita
252 12 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2005 Eng Chelsea 1-0 Anderlecht Bel
252 12 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2005 Fra Lyon 3-0 Real Madrid Esp
252 12 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2005 Gre Olympiakos 1-3 Rosenborg Nor
252 12 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2005 Ned PSV (Eindhoven) 1-0 Schalke 04 Ger
252 12 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2005 Sco Rangers 3-2 Porto Por 48599
252 12 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2005 Esp Real Betis Balompie (Seville) 1-2 Liverpool Eng
260 11 Champions League GR 0 Wed Sep 13 2006 Ita AC Milan 3-0 AEK (Athens) Gre
260 11 Champions League GR 0 Wed Sep 13 2006 Bel Anderlecht 1-1 Lille Fra
260 11 Champions League GR 0 Wed Sep 13 2006 Ukr Dinamo Kiev 1-4 Steaua Bucharest ROU
260 11 Champions League GR 0 Wed Sep 13 2006 Den FC Copenhagen 0-0 Benfica Por
260 11 Champions League GR 0 Wed Sep 13 2006 Ger Hamburg 1-2 Arsenal Eng
260 11 Champions League GR 0 Wed Sep 13 2006 Fra Lyon 2-0 Real Madrid Esp
260 11 Champions League GR 0 Wed Sep 13 2006 Eng Manchester United 3-2 Celtic Sco 74031
260 11 Champions League GR 0 Wed Sep 13 2006 Por Porto 0-0 CSKA Moscow Rus
268 6 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2011 Cyp Apoel (Nicosia) 2-1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus
268 6 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2011 Esp Barcelona 2-2 AC Milan Ita
268 6 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2011 Ger Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Arsenal Eng
268 6 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2011 Eng Chelsea 2-0 Bayer Leverkusen Ger
268 6 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2011 Bel Genk 0-0 Valencia Esp
268 6 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2011 Gre Olympiakos 0-1 Olympique Marseille Fra
268 6 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2011 Por Porto 2-1 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr
268 6 Champions League GR 0 Tue Sep 13 2011 Tch Viktoria Plzen 1-1 BATE Borisov Bls



| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com